Latest 100 ticks - Danish Year Ædelsarter 2020


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 205 Greater Scaup Skjern Enge 2020-12-22
2 Rune Sø Neergaard 229 Little Egret Kysten ud for Tofte Skov 2020-12-16
3 Frederik Johansen 239 Horned Grebe Havet ud for Højstrupskoven 2020-12-13
4 Frederik Johansen 238 Horned Grebe Havet ud for Højstrupskoven 2020-12-13
5 Frederik Johansen 237 Horned Grebe Havet ud for Højstrupskoven 2020-12-13
6 Mathias Glavind 198 White-throated Dipper Køge å 2020-12-03
7 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 204 Taiga Bean Goose Falling 2020-12-02
8 Rune Sø Neergaard 228 White-throated Dipper Tostrup, Aalborg 2020-11-29
9 Frederik Johansen 236 King Eider Mandehoved 2020-11-28
10 Frederik Johansen 235 King Eider Mandehoved 2020-11-28
11 Frederik Johansen 234 King Eider Mandehoved 2020-11-28
12 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 222 Tundra Swan Reersø 2020-11-28
13 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 221 Eurasian Woodcock Reersø 2020-11-28
14 Mathias Glavind 197 Short-toed Treecreeper Vestre kirkegård 2020-11-26
15 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 203 White-throated Dipper Thors Mølle 2020-11-22
16 Rune Sø Neergaard 227 Purple Sandpiper Hirtshals Havn 2020-11-20
17 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 220 Leach's Storm Petrel Gilleleje 2020-11-20
18 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 219 Common Murre Gilleleje 2020-11-20
19 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 218 Black Guillemot Gilleleje 2020-11-20
20 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 217 Little Auk Gilleleje 2020-11-20
21 Christian Michael Villadsen 172 Common Murre Aarhus Havn 2020-11-12
22 Mathias Glavind 196 Caspian Gull Køge sydstrand 2020-11-12
23 Frederik Johansen 233 Crested Lark Hammeren, Bornholm 2020-11-08
24 Frederik Johansen 232 Crested Lark Hammeren, Bornholm 2020-11-08
25 Frederik Johansen 231 Crested Lark Hammeren, Bornholm 2020-11-08
26 Rasmus Turin 216 Eurasian Woodcock Aflandshage 2020-11-08
27 Rasmus Turin 215 Eurasian Woodcock Aflandshage 2020-11-08
28 Rasmus Turin 214 Eurasian Woodcock Aflandshage 2020-11-08
29 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 201 Great Egret Egholm, Aalborg 2020-11-08
30 Frederik Johansen 230 Common Redpoll Nexø Sydstrand 2020-11-07
31 Frederik Johansen 229 Common Redpoll Nexø Sydstrand 2020-11-07
32 Frederik Johansen 228 Common Redpoll Nexø Sydstrand 2020-11-07
33 Rasmus Turin 213 Common Redpoll Kongelundsstranden 2020-11-07
34 Rasmus Turin 212 Common Redpoll Kongelundsstranden 2020-11-07
35 Rasmus Turin 211 Common Redpoll Kongelundsstranden 2020-11-07
36 Christian Michael Villadsen 171 Mediterranean Gull Aarhus Havn 2020-11-05
37 Frederik Johansen 227 Great Egret Højerup (Matriklen) 2020-11-03
38 Frederik Johansen 226 Great Egret Højerup (Matriklen) 2020-11-03
39 Frederik Johansen 225 Great Egret Højerup (Matriklen) 2020-11-03
40 Michael Mosebo Jensen 202 Black-tailed Godwit Sneum Digesø 2020-10-31
41 Michael Mosebo Jensen 201 Black-tailed Godwit Sneum Digesø 2020-10-31
42 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 202 Black Guillemot Elsegårde Strand 2020-10-31
43 Mathias Glavind 195 Great Grey Shrike Vestamager, sydmøllevej 2020-10-29
44 Mathias Glavind 194 Common Redpoll Klydesøen 2020-10-29
45 Mathias Glavind 193 Twite Klydesøen 2020-10-29
46 Mathias Glavind 192 Eurasian Rock Pipit Klydesøen 2020-10-29
47 Frederik Johansen 224 Pallid Swift Højerup Lund 2020-10-29
48 Frederik Johansen 223 Pallid Swift Højerup Lund 2020-10-29
49 Frederik Johansen 222 Pallid Swift Højerup Lund 2020-10-29
50 Frederik Johansen 221 Yellow-legged Gull Højerup (Matriklen) 2020-10-25
51 Frederik Johansen 220 Yellow-legged Gull Højerup (Matriklen) 2020-10-25
52 Frederik Johansen 219 Yellow-legged Gull Højerup (Matriklen) 2020-10-25
53 Michael Mosebo Jensen 200 Water Pipit Skjern Enge 2020-10-24
54 Michael Mosebo Jensen 199 Water Pipit Skjern Enge 2020-10-24
55 Christian Michael Villadsen 170 Hawfinch Aarhus Å 2020-10-20
56 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 1 Ferruginous Duck Ejstrup Sø 2020-10-18
57 Mathias Glavind 191 Parrot Crossbill Gråmulebjerg, Filsø 2020-10-17
58 Christian Michael Villadsen 169 Great Grey Shrike Søby Brunkulslejer 2020-10-17
59 Christian Michael Villadsen 168 Ferruginous Duck Ejstrup Sø 2020-10-17
60 Christian Michael Villadsen 167 Tawny Owl Gjern 2020-10-16
61 Mathias Glavind 190 Horned Lark Kammerslusen 2020-10-15
62 Mathias Glavind 189 Tundra Swan Henne strand 2020-10-15
63 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 194 Eurasian Woodcock Blåvand 2020-10-15
64 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 200 Parrot Crossbill Tipmose, Ho 2020-10-15
65 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 194 Eurasian Woodcock Blåvand 2020-10-15
66 Michael Mosebo Jensen 198 Snow Bunting Skallingen 2020-10-14
67 Frederik Johansen 218 Olive-backed Pipit Tipmosen + Hammeren, Bornholm 08/11-2020 2020-10-14
68 Frederik Johansen 217 Olive-backed Pipit Tipmosen + Hammeren, Bornholm 08/11-2020 2020-10-14
69 Frederik Johansen 216 Olive-backed Pipit Tipmosen + Hammeren, Bornholm 08/11-2020 2020-10-14
70 Michael Mosebo Jensen 197 Snow Bunting Skallingen 2020-10-14
71 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 216 Jack Snipe Tipmosen, Ho 2020-10-14
72 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 201 Northern Goshawk Skansebakken 2020-10-14
73 Frederik Johansen 215 Common Moorhen Grønningen, Blåvand 2020-10-13
74 Frederik Johansen 214 Common Moorhen Grønningen, Blåvand 2020-10-13
75 Frederik Johansen 213 Common Moorhen Grønningen, Blåvand 2020-10-13
76 Mathias Glavind 188 Greater Spotted Eagle Holtug, Stevns 2020-10-13
77 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 215 Stejneger's Stonechat Tipmose, Ho 2020-10-13
78 Rune Sø Neergaard 226 Parrot Crossbill Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand 2020-10-13
79 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 214 European Stonechat Tipmose, Ho 2020-10-13
80 Michael Mosebo Jensen 196 Jack Snipe Tipmosen 2020-10-12
81 Michael Mosebo Jensen 195 Lapland Longspur Skallingen 2020-10-12
82 Frederik Johansen 212 Little Bunting TDC masten, Blåvand + Sønderho, Fanø 1 (20/11-2020) 2020-10-12
83 Frederik Johansen 211 Little Bunting TDC masten, Blåvand + Sønderho, Fanø 1 (20/11-2020) 2020-10-12
84 Frederik Johansen 210 Little Bunting TDC masten, Blåvand + Sønderho, Fanø 1 (20/11-2020) 2020-10-12
85 Rasmus Turin 210 Parrot Crossbill Børsmose strand 2020-10-12
86 Rasmus Turin 209 Little Bunting Tipmosen, Blåvand 2020-10-12
87 Rasmus Turin 208 Parrot Crossbill Børsmose strand 2020-10-12
88 Rasmus Turin 207 Little Bunting Tipmosen, Blåvand 2020-10-12
89 Rasmus Turin 206 Parrot Crossbill Børsmose strand 2020-10-12
90 Rasmus Turin 205 Little Bunting Tipmosen, Blåvand 2020-10-12
91 Michael Mosebo Jensen 194 Jack Snipe Tipmosen 2020-10-12
92 Michael Mosebo Jensen 193 Lapland Longspur Skallingen 2020-10-12
93 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 213 Parrot Crossbill Grønningen, Blåvand 2020-10-12
94 Michael Mosebo Jensen 192 Richard's Pipit Skallingen 2020-10-11
95 Michael Mosebo Jensen 191 Dusky Warbler Kallesmærsk Hede TDC 2020-10-11
96 Michael Mosebo Jensen 190 Horned Lark Skallingen 2020-10-11
97 Frederik Johansen 209 Dusky Warbler Tipmosen 2020-10-11
98 Frederik Johansen 208 Dusky Warbler Tipmosen 2020-10-11
99 Frederik Johansen 207 Dusky Warbler Tipmosen 2020-10-11
100 Mathias Glavind 187 Grey Wagtail Hundige 2020-10-11
Annoncer