Latest 100 ticks - Danish Year Ædelsarter 2014


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Rune Sø Neergaard 234 Short-eared Owl Aså Enge 2014-12-28
2 Christian Michael Villadsen 130 Egyptian Goose Egåen 2014-12-16
3 Lars Tom-Petersen 225 Eurasian Spoonbill Sødringholm 2014-12-13
4 Rune Sø Neergaard 233 Bearded Reedling Østerådal, Aalborg 2014-12-09
5 Christian Michael Villadsen 129 Hawfinch Elbæk, Engesvang 2014-11-23
6 Rune Sø Neergaard 232 Horned Grebe Sønderklit, Sæby 2014-11-21
7 Rune Sø Neergaard 231 Little Auk Sønderklit, Sæby 2014-11-21
8 Rune Sø Neergaard 230 Lapland Longspur Vest Stadil Fjord 2014-11-17
9 Christian Michael Villadsen 128 Northern Gannet Aarhus Østhavn 2014-11-16
10 Henrik Böhmer 242 Richard's Pipit Blåvands Huk 2014-11-09
11 Henrik Böhmer 241 Little Auk Blåvands Huk 2014-11-09
12 Michael Køie Poulsen 202 Caspian Gull Salthammer 2014-11-08
13 Michael Køie Poulsen 201 Parrot Crossbill Hammeren 2014-11-08
14 Mads Elley 217 Razorbill Asserbo Strand 2014-11-08
15 Rune Sø Neergaard 229 Glaucous Gull Hirtshals Øststrand 2014-11-07
16 Rune Sø Neergaard 228 Water Pipit Hirtshals Øststrand 2014-11-07
17 Jens Lind 231 Steller's Eider Helsingør Lystbådehavn 2014-11-07
18 Jens Lind 230 Little Auk Helsingør Lystbådehavn 2014-11-07
19 Christian Michael Villadsen 127 Brant Goose Egå Engsø 2014-11-07
20 Christian Michael Villadsen 126 Bearded Reedling Egå Engsø 2014-11-07
21 Jens Lind 229 King Eider Hellebæk 2014-11-03
22 Christian Michael Villadsen 125 Snow Bunting Aarhus Østhavn 2014-11-02
23 Mads Elley 216 Twite Stauningsø 2014-11-01
24 Jens Lind 228 Golden Eagle Julebæk 2014-10-30
25 Lars Tom-Petersen 224 Razorbill Sødringholm 2014-10-28
26 Christian Michael Villadsen 124 Common Snipe Aarhus Østhavn 2014-10-27
27 Andreas Winding 218 Sabine's Gull Nr. Lyngvig 2014-10-26
28 Andreas Winding 217 Great Skua Nr. Lyngvig 2014-10-26
29 Rune Sø Neergaard 227 Red Phalarope Roshage 2014-10-25
30 Christian Michael Villadsen 123 Black Woodpecker Store Hjøllund Plantage 2014-10-25
31 Christian Michael Villadsen 122 Great Grey Shrike Store Hjøllund Plantage 2014-10-25
32 Lars Tom-Petersen 223 Pomarine Jaeger Søledet 2014-10-22
33 Michael Køie Poulsen 200 Sooty Shearwater Rågeleje 2014-10-20
34 Michael Køie Poulsen 199 Pomarine Jaeger Rågeleje 2014-10-20
35 Lars Tom-Petersen 222 Yellow-browed Warbler Ho 2014-10-17
36 Rune Sø Neergaard 226 Richard's Pipit Tranum Klit Skydeterræn 2014-10-17
37 Michael Køie Poulsen 198 Black-throated Loon Hornbæk Havn 2014-10-17
38 Jens Lind 227 Lapland Longspur Blåvand 2014-10-17
39 Christian Michael Villadsen 121 Tundra Swan Egå Engsø 2014-10-17
40 Henrik Böhmer 240 Common Loon Blåvands Huk 2014-10-17
41 Lars Tom-Petersen 221 Purple Sandpiper Skallingen 2014-10-15
42 Michael Mosebo Jensen 206 Purple Sandpiper Lakolk Strand 2014-10-14
43 Michael Mosebo Jensen 205 Horned Grebe Lakolk Strand 1 N 2014-10-14
44 Michael Mosebo Jensen 204 Purple Sandpiper Lakolk Strand 2014-10-14
45 Michael Mosebo Jensen 203 Horned Grebe Lakolk Strand 1 N 2014-10-14
46 Michael Mosebo Jensen 202 Little Bunting Landsende, Rømø 2014-10-13
47 Michael Mosebo Jensen 201 Little Bunting Landsende, Rømø 2014-10-13
48 Henrik Böhmer 239 Pallid Harrier Ho Plantage 2014-10-13
49 Michael Mosebo Jensen 200 Horned Lark Sønderstrand, Rømø 2014-10-12
50 Michael Mosebo Jensen 199 Great Snipe PJ Manøsvej, Rømø 2014-10-12
51 Michael Mosebo Jensen 198 Yellow-browed Warbler Sønderstrand-krattet, Rømø 2014-10-12
52 Lars Tom-Petersen 220 Horned Lark Blåvand 2014-10-12
53 Michael Mosebo Jensen 197 Horned Lark Sønderstrand, Rømø 2014-10-12
54 Michael Mosebo Jensen 196 Great Snipe PJ Manøsvej, Rømø 2014-10-12
55 Michael Mosebo Jensen 195 Yellow-browed Warbler Sønderstrand-krattet, Rømø 2014-10-12
56 Michael Mosebo Jensen 194 Common Firecrest Thadesvej, Rømø 2014-10-11
57 Michael Mosebo Jensen 193 Ring Ouzel Landsende, Rømø 2014-10-11
58 Michael Mosebo Jensen 192 Common Firecrest Thadesvej, Rømø 2014-10-11
59 Michael Mosebo Jensen 191 Ring Ouzel Landsende, Rømø 2014-10-11
60 Andreas Winding 216 Yellow-browed Warbler Sea West 2014-10-11
61 Henrik Böhmer 238 Horned Grebe Blåvands Huk 2014-10-10
62 John Frikke 24 Greater Spotted Eagle Rejsby (RB) 2014-10-09
63 Lars Tom-Petersen 219 Lapland Longspur Skjoldnæs 2014-10-05
64 Rune Sø Neergaard 225 Yellow-browed Warbler Mandø 2014-10-05
65 Michael Mosebo Jensen 190 Pomarine Jaeger Dovns Klint, F 2014-10-04
66 Michael Mosebo Jensen 189 Great Grey Shrike Dovns Klint, F 2014-10-04
67 Rune Sø Neergaard 224 Common Firecrest Mandø 2014-10-04
68 Rune Sø Neergaard 223 European Stonechat Mandø 2014-10-04
69 Rune Sø Neergaard 222 Little Bunting Mandø, sydkrat 2014-10-04
70 John Frikke 23 Red-throated Loon Blåvandshuk 2014-10-04
71 Michael Mosebo Jensen 188 Pomarine Jaeger Dovns Klint, F 2014-10-04
72 Michael Mosebo Jensen 187 Great Grey Shrike Dovns Klint, F 2014-10-04
73 Mads Elley 215 Pomarine Jaeger Gedser 2014-10-04
74 Rune Sø Neergaard 221 Mediterranean Gull Aså Havn 2014-10-03
75 Jens Lind 226 Horned Lark Fovrfeldbækken 2014-10-03
76 Jens Lind 225 Purple Sandpiper Blåvand 2014-10-02
77 Jens Lind 224 Yellow-browed Warbler Blåvandshuk 2014-10-02
78 Jens Lind 223 Pink-footed Goose Skallingen 2014-10-02
79 Jens Lind 222 Short-eared Owl Skallingen 2014-10-01
80 Jens Lind 221 European Stonechat Skallingen 2014-10-01
81 Jens Lind 220 Jack Snipe Tipmosen 2014-09-30
82 Jens Lind 219 Common Loon Lyngvig Fyr 2014-09-29
83 Mads Elley 214 Jack Snipe Mandø 2014-09-27
84 Mads Elley 213 Eurasian Wryneck Mandø 2014-09-27
85 Mads Elley 212 Yellow-browed Warbler Mandø 2014-09-27
86 Henrik Böhmer 237 Leach's Storm Petrel Blåvands Huk 2014-09-27
87 Henrik Böhmer 236 Olive-backed Pipit Ho, Golfbanen 2014-09-26
88 Henrik Böhmer 235 Manx Shearwater Blåvands Huk 2014-09-26
89 Jens Lind 218 Sooty Shearwater Børstruphage 2014-09-25
90 Lars Tom-Petersen 218 Great Skua Sødringholm 2014-09-22
91 Bjørn N. Frikke 27 Richard's Pipit Blåvandshuk (RB) 2014-09-22
92 Mads Elley 211 Ruddy Turnstone Roshage 2014-09-21
93 Mads Elley 210 Great Skua Roshage 2014-09-21
94 Mads Elley 209 Mediterranean Gull Roshage 2014-09-21
95 John Frikke 22 Little Egret Rømødæmningen 2014-09-20
96 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 104 Eurasian Rock Pipit Gedser Odde 2014-09-20
97 Mads Elley 208 Red-breasted Flycatcher Matriklen, Næstved 2014-09-20
98 Henrik Böhmer 234 Pomarine Jaeger Bøtø Strand 2014-09-20
99 Jens Lind 217 Pomarine Jaeger Gedser 2014-09-19
100 Henrik Böhmer 233 Eurasian Dotterel Grønningen 2014-09-19
Annoncer