Latest 100 ticks - Danish Year Ædelsarter 2010


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Brian Maar Pedersen 181 Long-eared Owl Gedser Odde 2010-12-29
2 Michael Køie Poulsen 204 Purple Sandpiper Liseleje Strand 2010-12-26
3 Rune Sø Neergaard 221 Yellow-legged Gull Nørresundby Havn 2010-12-13
4 Brian Maar Pedersen 180 Little Gull Grønsund 2010-12-12
5 Michael Mosebo Jensen 200 Northern Goshawk Husby Strand 2010-11-28
6 Michael Mosebo Jensen 199 Northern Goshawk Husby Strand 2010-11-28
7 Brian Maar Pedersen 179 Eurasian Woodcock Maglemose, Aastrup/Horbelev 2010-11-20
8 Preben Berg 216 Arctic Redpoll Gedser Odde 2010-11-20
9 Preben Berg 215 Sabine's Gull Gedser Odde 2010-11-20
10 Michael Køie Poulsen 203 Arctic Redpoll Hornbæk Havn 2010-11-18
11 Preben Berg 214 Atlantic Puffin Gedser Odde 2010-11-16
12 Rune Sø Neergaard 220 Arctic Redpoll Aså, Gerå 24/12 2010-11-14
13 Ole Zoltan Göller 235 Horned Grebe skallingen 2010-11-09
14 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 209 Leach's Storm Petrel Gallohaven (Risskov Strand) 2010-11-08
15 Michael Mosebo Jensen 198 Ring Ouzel Mosen, Blåvand 2010-11-07
16 Michael Mosebo Jensen 197 Ring Ouzel Mosen, Blåvand 2010-11-07
17 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 199 Little Auk Nordhukket 2010-11-06
18 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 198 Richard's Pipit Nordhukket ved skurvognen 2010-11-06
19 Ole Zoltan Göller 234 Glaucous Gull Blåvandshuk 2010-11-06
20 Ole Zoltan Göller 233 Leach's Storm Petrel Blåvandshuk 2010-11-06
21 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 208 European Green Woodpecker Gudenåen, Langå 2010-10-31
22 Ole Zoltan Göller 232 Willow Tit Solbjerg Plantage 2010-10-28
23 Ole Zoltan Göller 231 Red Phalarope Sneum Digesø 2010-10-26
24 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 197 Bohemian Waxwing H. P. Simonsens Alle 2010-10-25
25 Lasse Braae 197 Short-toed Treecreeper Rørvig By 2010-10-24
26 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 196 Tundra Bean Goose Helnæs Made 2010-10-23
27 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 195 Razorbill Flyvesandet, Fyn 2010-10-22
28 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 194 Horned Grebe Flyvesandet, Fyn 2010-10-22
29 Michael Køie Poulsen 202 Sooty Shearwater Børstrup Hage 2010-10-22
30 Michael Køie Poulsen 201 Little Auk Børstrup Hage 2010-10-22
31 Lasse Braae 196 Black-legged Kittiwake Korshage 2010-10-22
32 Lasse Braae 195 Sooty Shearwater Klint 2010-10-22
33 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 207 Great Grey Shrike Blåvands Huk 2010-10-21
34 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 206 Lapland Longspur Blåvands Huk 2010-10-21
35 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 205 Little Auk Blåvands Huk 2010-10-21
36 Ole Zoltan Göller 230 European Stonechat grønningen 2010-10-20
37 Michael Mosebo Jensen 196 Jack Snipe Skallingen 2010-10-19
38 Ole Kristjansen 204 Pallas's Leaf Warbler nyeng 2010-10-19
39 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 204 Short-toed Treecreeper TDC-området, Blåvand 2010-10-19
40 Michael Mosebo Jensen 195 Jack Snipe Skallingen 2010-10-19
41 Ole Zoltan Göller 229 Parrot Crossbill Nyeng 2010-10-19
42 Ole Zoltan Göller 228 Pallas's Leaf Warbler Skallinglaboratoriet 2010-10-19
43 Ole Zoltan Göller 227 Common Firecrest Nyeng 2010-10-18
44 Michael Mosebo Jensen 194 Lapland Longspur Skallingen 2010-10-17
45 Michael Mosebo Jensen 193 Lapland Longspur Skallingen 2010-10-17
46 Andreas Winding 211 Little Auk Grenen 2010-10-17
47 Michael Mosebo Jensen 192 Bohemian Waxwing Måde, Esbjerg 2010-10-16
48 Michael Mosebo Jensen 191 Bohemian Waxwing Måde, Esbjerg 2010-10-16
49 Lasse Braae 194 European Stonechat Korshage 2010-10-15
50 Ole Zoltan Göller 226 Yellow-browed Warbler TJæreborg 2010-10-13
51 Brian Maar Pedersen 178 Short-eared Owl Gedser Odde 2010-10-12
52 Preben Berg 213 Great Egret Hyllekrog 2010-10-12
53 Henrik Brandt 1 Common Rock Thrush Fanø 2010-10-12
54 Brian Maar Pedersen 177 Great Grey Shrike Gedser Odde 2010-10-11
55 Troels M. Krogh 127 Bohemian Waxwing Hvidovre 2010-10-10
56 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 193 Bearded Reedling Blåvand Fuglestation 19 stk trk S 2010-10-10
57 Brian Maar Pedersen 176 Woodlark Gedser Odde 2010-10-08
58 Brian Maar Pedersen 175 Common Firecrest Gedser Odde 2010-10-08
59 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 192 Yellow-browed Warbler Skallingvej 14 2010-10-07
60 Brian Maar Pedersen 174 Grey Wagtail Gedser Odde 2010-10-06
61 Brian Maar Pedersen 173 Red-breasted Flycatcher Gedser Odde 2010-10-06
62 Michael Køie Poulsen 200 Black Redstart ved Lille Dyrehave 2010-10-06
63 Sebastian Klein 230 Eurasian Spoonbill vejlerne 2010-10-06
64 Brian Maar Pedersen 172 Western Osprey Birkemose 2010-10-05
65 Henrik Böhmer 237 Richard's Pipit Blåvands Huk 2010-10-05
66 Henrik Böhmer 236 Red-throated Pipit Blåvands Huk 2010-10-04
67 Michael Mosebo Jensen 190 Woodlark Dovns Klint 2010-09-30
68 Michael Mosebo Jensen 189 Woodlark Dovns Klint 2010-09-30
69 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 191 Grey Wagtail Storedal, Læsø 2010-09-25
70 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 190 Sanderling Syrodde, Læsø 2 trk. S 2010-09-25
71 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 146 Hen Harrier Salpetermosen 2010-09-22
72 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 145 White-tailed Eagle Salpetermosen 2010-09-22
73 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 144 Peregrine Falcon Salpetermosen 2010-09-22
74 Ole Zoltan Göller 225 Sabine's Gull Sneum Enge 2010-09-21
75 Henrik Böhmer 235 Yellow-browed Warbler Blåvands Huk 2010-09-21
76 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 189 Sabine's Gull Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk 2010-09-19
77 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 188 Red Phalarope Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk 2010-09-19
78 Lasse Braae 193 Merlin Korshage 2010-09-19
79 Lasse Braae 192 Red-necked Phalarope Korshage 2010-09-19
80 Lasse Braae 191 Common Murre Korshage 2010-09-19
81 Rune Sø Neergaard 219 Sooty Shearwater Lild Strand 2010-09-18
82 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 187 Black-legged Kittiwake Nordhukket, Blåvandshuk 2010-09-18
83 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 186 Common Murre nordhukket, Blåvandshuk 2010-09-18
84 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 143 Curlew Sandpiper Børstrup Hage 2010-09-18
85 Ole Zoltan Göller 224 Long-tailed Jaeger Blåvandshuk 2010-09-18
86 Ole Zoltan Göller 223 Mediterranean Gull Landemærket, Esbjerg 2010-09-18
87 Lasse Braae 190 Red Phalarope Klint 2010-09-18
88 Rune Sø Neergaard 218 Balearic Shearwater Hirtshals Havn 2010-09-17
89 Rune Sø Neergaard 217 Purple Sandpiper Hirtshals Havn 2010-09-17
90 Hanne Kapala 12 Northern Gannet Blåvands Huk 2010-09-17
91 Hanne Kapala 11 Northern Fulmar Blåvands Huk 2010-09-17
92 Hanne Kapala 10 Great Skua Blåvands Huk 2010-09-17
93 Michael Mosebo Jensen 188 Sabine's Gull N-Hukket, Blåvand 2010-09-16
94 Michael Mosebo Jensen 187 Sabine's Gull N-Hukket, Blåvand 2010-09-16
95 Henrik Böhmer 234 Sabine's Gull Blåvands Huk 2010-09-16
96 Henrik Böhmer 233 Leach's Storm Petrel Blåvands Huk 2010-09-15
97 Henrik Böhmer 232 Yellow-legged Gull Blåvands Huk 2010-09-14
98 Henrik Böhmer 231 Mediterranean Gull Blåvands Huk 2010-09-14
99 Henrik Böhmer 230 Red Phalarope Blåvands Huk 2010-09-14
100 Henrik Böhmer 229 Pomarine Jaeger Blåvands Huk 2010-09-13
Annoncer