Danish Year Species 2006

Stefan Sturup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stefan Sturups ticks

This is Stefan Sturups Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-01-26 Kalveboderne, Vestamager
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-02 Ullerup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-03-18 Sneum Engsø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-02-03 Søvang
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-03-18 Ribe Holme
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-08 Søvang
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-03-18 Ribe Holme
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-02-04 Store Magleby
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-02-13 Søvang
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-01 Vestamager
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-03-18 Sneum Engsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-22 Dragør Sydstrand
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-04-21 Kalvebod Fælled
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-04-12 Klydesøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-02-27 Peblingesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-02 Sortedamssøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-22 Dragør Sydstrand
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-02 Sortedamssøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-02 Sortedamssøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-10 Kalveboderne
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-10 Kalveboderne
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-10 Kalveboderne
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-07-21 Truust, Ans By
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-05 Vestamager
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-05 vestamager
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-01 Søvang
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-04-01 Søvang
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-01 Søvang
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-04-24 Amager Fælled
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-01-02 Ullerup
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-02 Sortedamssøen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-03-29 Søvang
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-02 Sydhavnen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-04-03 Hejresøen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-02 Sortedamssøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-07-27 Klydesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-07-21 Knudsø, Silkeborg
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-03-04 Dragør Sydstrand
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-03-18 Ballum
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-03-18 Fyn
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-04-14 Søvang
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-08-16 Søvang
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-07-24 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-04-26 Koklapperne, vestamager
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-03-18 Ribe Holme
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-07-27 Klydesøen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-05-05 Sydmøllevej
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-07-24 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-07-24 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-22 Dragør Sydstrand
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-07-30 Sydmøllevej
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2006-10-20 Kystvejsområdet, Kastrup
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-04-28 vestamager
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2006-08-20 Klydesøen
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-04-30 Dragør Sydstrand
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-07-11 Vestamager
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-04-28 vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-05-05 Sydmøllevej
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-28 vestamager
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-02-27 Peblingesøen
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-02-03 Søvang
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-06-08 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-01 Dragør Sydstrand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-04-30 Dragør Sydstrand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-06-06 Universitetsparken
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-04-01 Dragør Sydstrand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-11-28 Stubben
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-11-28 Stubben
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-03-18 Sprogø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-04-17 Klint
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-03-19 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-02 Sortedamssøen
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-05-07 Hejresøen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-02 Ørestaden
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-07-27 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-03 Koklapperne
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-06-04 Søvang
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-11 Fælledparken
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-03-19 Blåvand
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-12 Klydesøen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-03-19 Fyn
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-02-24 Klydesøen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-01 Vestamager
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-01 Vestamager
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-05-11 Odense, Rugårdsvej
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-03-19 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-01-18 Søvang
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-01-28 Kastrup lufthavn
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-07-19 Gudenåen v. Langå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-05-07 Pinseskoven
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-02-10 Kongelunden
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Storskov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-03-18 Balllum
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-08 vestamager
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-26 Klydesøen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-22 Søvang
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-17 Fælledparken
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-01 Birkerød
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-02 Sortedamssøen
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-01 Birkerød
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-01-05 Fælledparken
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-01 Søvang
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-03-18 Ballum
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-04 Østerbro
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-01-01 Birkerød
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-07-16 Truust, Ans By
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-07-21 Himmelbjerget, Silkeborg
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-01 Søvang
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-05-02 Vestamager
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-05-07 Klydesøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-10-20 Kystvejsområdet, Kastrup
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-22 Dragør Sydstrand
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-03-19 Vidå Slusen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-05-05 vestamager
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-22 Søvang
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-05-05 Søvang
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-05-26 Hejresøen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-05-02 Pinseskoven
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2006-05-07 Kongelunden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Stubben
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-21 Kalvebod Fælled
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-10 Søvang
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-07 Hejresøen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-19 Ullerup, Tårnby
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-30 Vestamager
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-04-28 vestamager
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-24 Assistens Kirkegården
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-05 vestamager
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-04-24 Kalvebod Fælled
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-05-04 vestamager
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-01 Birkerød
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-12 Fælledparken
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-06-09 Søndermarken
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-05-26 Kongelunden
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-03-19 Frederiks Kog
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-09-30 Køge Sydstrand
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-02-08 Kalvebod Fælled
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-25 Koklapperne, vestamager
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Søvang
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-01 Søvang
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-01-01 Søvang
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-04-03 Kongelunden
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-07-16 Truust, Ans By
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-11 Søvang
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-02 Sydhavnen
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-10 Odense, Rydåen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-05-06 Søvang
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2006-09-26 Søvang
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-06-06 Ullerup, Tårnby
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-04-28 vestamager
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-01 vestamager
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-21 Kalvebod Fælled
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-09 Enghave Parken
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-01 Birkerød
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-03-25 Søvang
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-05-05 vestamager
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-09-26 Koklapperne, vestamager
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-03-29 Søvang
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-21 Kalvebod Fælled
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-10-28 Søvang
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-01 Søvang
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-01-01 Søvang
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-01-24 Assistens Kirkegården
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-02-04 Søvang
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-01 Søvang
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-03 Staunings ø
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-16 Klint
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-24 Assistens Kirkegården
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-07-21 Truust, Ans By
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-08 Søvang
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-02-10 Frieslandsvej
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-03-04 Søvang
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-03-18 Ballum
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-02-10 Frieslandsvej
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-03-18 Sneum Engsø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer