Danish Year Species 2006

Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kjeld Bjarne Nielsens ticks

This is Kjeld Bjarne Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-04-29 Køge sydstrand
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-14 BjergBy
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-05-21 Klydesøen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-01-14 Roskilde fjord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-01-14 Tissø vest
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-14 Roskilde fjord
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-14 lille Åmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-01-14 Tissø vest
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-04-02 Gilbjerg
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-14 roskilde Fjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-01-21 Melby strand
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-05-21 Klydesøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-01-16 Ølsemagle
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-04-01 Strødam Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-28 Hundested havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-14 Tissø vest
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-28 Melby Strand
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-01 Melby Strand
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-01-08 Melby Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-01-08 Melby Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-01-08 Melby Strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-01 Melby Strand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-14 Roskilde Fjord
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-02 Gilleleje
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-11 Melby
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-07 Gilbjerg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-08 Pøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-10 Kollerød
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-23 NørrePort
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-03-27 Solbjerg engsø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-01 helsinge
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-23 København
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-06-05 Ishøj strand
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-04-17 Gribskov
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-04-02 Gilbjerg
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-16 Mosede havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-02-25 Stengehus
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-08 melby starnd
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-02-25 Stengehus
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-04-29 Nielstrup sø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-29 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-02-06 Kyndby
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-29 Ølsemagle revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-02-19 Alsønderup enge
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-06-25 Spodsbjerg
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-05-14 spodsbjerg
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-04-02 Gilbjerg
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-04-19 Kollerød lergrav
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-05-07 Melby Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-14 Roskilde Fjord
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-08-08 Borreby Mose
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-05-27 Nyord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-09-24 Ølsemagle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-05-21 Klydesøen
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-09-16 Melby Strand
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-05-10 Kollerød Lergrav
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-07-24 Tversted strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-28 Melby Strand
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-09-24 Ølsemagle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-04-02 Holløse Bredning
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-04-23 pølebro
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-04-16 Gilbjerg
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2006-04-29 Ølsemagle revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-05-11 kollerød lergrav
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-06-15 Højer sluse
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-29 Ølsemagle revle
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-05-14 spodsbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-01 Melby Starnd
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-01-08 Melby Strand
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 helsingør
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-04-29 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-01 helsinge
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-02 Gilleleje
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-01-16 Mosede Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-01 helsinge
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-10-19 Tversted strand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-25 Melby Strand
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-07-17 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-01 Gilbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-05-27 Klydesøen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-04-29 Evensø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-04-29 Ølsemagle revle
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-07-25 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-10-22 Melby strand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-07-23 Tversted Strand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-01-02 Gilleleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-04-17 Spodsbjerg
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-01-28 Melby strand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-01-28 melby strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2006-11-12 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-11-12 Gilleleje
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-11-12 Gilleleje
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2006-05-22 Karlebo
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-04-02 Gilbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-01 Melby Strand
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-07-24 Bygholm vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-05-21 Klydesøen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-21 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-07-17 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-03-28 Solbjerg engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-06-03 Strødam
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-09-10 Manderup Stevsn
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2006-02-05 Langstrup
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-14 Lille Åmose
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-01-14 Lille Åmose
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-02 Gilbjerg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-14 Lille Åmose
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-06-15 Højer sluse
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-03-28 Solbjerg engsø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-01-08 Melby Strand
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-14 Jyderup
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-02 Mårum
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-01-24 Slothaven Hillerød
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Gribskov 8vejskryds
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-03-05 Strødam ved pøleå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-04-10 StenholtVang Gribskov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-07 Gribskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2006-07-26 Tversted
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-04-16 Gilbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-07 Gilbjerg
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-24 Frederiksborg slot
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-06-04 Gilbjerg
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-02-14 Strødam
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-03 Helsinge
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-01 helsinge
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-01 Ramløse
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-01 Ramløse
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-04-17 Ellemosen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-03-27 Solbjerg Engsø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-16 SSI amager
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-01-01 helsinge
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-07-25 Tversted
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-01-01 helsinge
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-05-21 Klydesøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-04-02 Gilbjerg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-07-23 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-10-29 Gilleleje Havn
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-16 Gilbjerg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-13 Solbjerg Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-04-26 Solbjerg engsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2006-05-18 Annisse nord
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-25 Gribskov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-01 Strødam Engsø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-04-29 Utterslev mose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-21 vestamager
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-27 Vestamager
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-05-13 strødam engsø
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-05-02 Utterslev mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-29 Utterslev mose
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-09 Annisse Nord
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-04-29 Køge sydstrand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-05-07 Gilbjerg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-23 Bomvej
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-07 Gribskov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-01-15 Gribskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-01-07 Gribskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-04-17 Droningens bøge
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-03-13 Annisse
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-16 Gilbjerg
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-02 Gilleleje
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-03-28 Tibberup holme
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-03-28 Tibberup holme
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-03-27 Tibberup holme
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-14 Ullerup skov
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-11 Annisse Nord
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-05-07 Gilbjerg
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-05-14 Ullerup skov
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-07 Gilbjerg
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-15 Melby overdrev
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-14 Strids mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-04-01 Gilbjerg
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-05-07 Gilbjerg
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-04-16 Gilbjerg
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-03-27 Solbjerg engsø
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-16 Gilbjerg
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-09-23 Melby
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-01-03 StauningsØ
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-01-02 Gilleleje
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-01 Helsinge
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-04-01 Gilbjerg
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-01-22 Gribskov
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-01-07 Gribskov
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-02 Gilleleje
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-02-12 Melby overdrev
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-01 Gilbjerg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-03 Helsinge
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-01-28 Hundested Havn
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2006-02-25 Stengehus
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-02-25 Stengehus
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2006-04-22 Gilbjerg
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-14 Roskilde Fjord
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-05-07 Gilbjerg
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-01-14 Lille Åmose
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-10-21 Dueodde
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-02 Gilleleje
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-04-02 Alme
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-14 Lille Åmose
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-01-22 Stengehus
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer