Danish Year Species 2006

Andreas Petersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Andreas Petersens ticks

This is Andreas Petersens Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-01-08 Tissø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2006-07-08 Højer sluse
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-08 Akselholm
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-04-14 Sneum Forland
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2006-04-15 Margretekog
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-01-08
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-01-14 Vestlolland
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-08 Tissø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-02-25 Marker nord for Bøtø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-08 Tissø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-01-14 Vestlolland
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-10-16 Mandø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-08
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-02-05 Nyord
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-04-16 Ribe holme
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-04-14 Sneum engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-04-15 Margretekog
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-08 Glænø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-02 KVL, Frederiksberg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-02-05 Nyord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-08 Tissø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-04-15 Ballum sluse
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-08 Bisserup Havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-03-04 Guldborgsund, Nykøbing F
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-08 Bisserup Havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-14 Rødbyhavn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-03-12 Vesterlyng
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-03-12 Vesterlyng
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-01-14 Rødbyhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-08 Tissø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-07 Kastrup Fiskerihavn
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Pøl Vindkraft, Sydals
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-07 Saltholm
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-02 Bispebjerg hospital
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-04-15 Draved skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-02 Bispebjerg hospital
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-07-07 Stensbæk plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-03 Hundige
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2006-06-07 Vallensbæk mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-01-14 Albuen, Lolland
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-03-12 Havnsø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-08 Tissø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-06-17 Klydesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-04-15 Margretekog
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-03-12 Sanddobberne
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-14 Sneum engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-03-04 Guldborgsund, Hasselø by
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-04-14 Kongeåslusen
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-07-07 Margretekog
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-07-08 Margretekog
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-04-14 Fourbæk, Esbjerg Havn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-05-13 Udkær
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-04-16 Lakolk klitsø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-04-15 Ballum sluse
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-08 Glænø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-04-15 Ballum enge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-04-14 Fourbæk, Esbjerg Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-07-08 Margretekog
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-04-16 Lakolk klitsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-08-20 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-07-23 Klydesøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-07-23 Borreby mose
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-04-14 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-08 Glænø Vesterfed
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-01-14 Rødbyhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-07-08 Margretekog
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-01-03 Jersie Strandpark
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-01-08 Bisserup Havn
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2006-10-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-05-14 Elling Å's udløb
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-04-15 Ballum enge
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-04-15 Kongens mose
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-06-17 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-25 Ølsemagle revle
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-05 Sneum Forland
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø havn, Lolland
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-01 Østerbro, København
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-06-05 Tissø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-07-09 Sneum engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-01 Østerbro, København
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-08-22 Strøby Ladeplads
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-05-07 Saltholm
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-08-12 Ølsemagle revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-14 Blåvand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-05-14 Elling Å's udløb
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-05-19 Kærup holme, Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2006-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2006-09-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-11-04 Tuborg havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-05-16 Grenen, Skagen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-08 Liseleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-02-05 Ålebæk strand
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-02-26 Mosede havn
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-05-16 Grenen, Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-10-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2006-11-05 Gilleleje
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2006-04-15 Ribe
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-05-19 Bygholmdæmningen, Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-05-19 Kærup holme, Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-06-04 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-06-04 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-16 Grenen, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-09-10 Hyllekrog
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-09 Ellenæs, Søholt, Lolland
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-08 Glænø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-12 Motorvej E20, ved af-/tilkørsel 31
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-04 Albuen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-07-07 Nørrehus Ballum
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-04-12 Motorvej E20, ved Leopolds rullegræs
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-01-08 Tystrup sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-08 Glænø
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2006-08-22 Gjorslev, Stevns
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-08 Gevningne
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-07-07 Sønderjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Grib Skov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-11 Frederiksdal Storskov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-04-14 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-03-11 Frøstjernevej, Bagsværd
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-02-26 Kastrup
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2006-05-13 Hammeren
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-02-12 Mølleåen, Matildebro
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-04-15 Draved skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-14 Albuen, Lolland
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Storskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2006-04-15 Kalby skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-08 Tissø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-04-14 Bjerget
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-14 Vestlolland
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-13 Ølene
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2006-08-05 Borris hede
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-01-14 Storskov, Maribo
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2006-05-27 Ulvshaleskov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-15
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-01 Østerbro, København
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-02 Østerbro
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-08 Viby Sjælland
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-01-14 Næs, Rødby
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-02 Bispebjerg Hospital
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-04-15 Draved skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-04 KVL
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-03-12 Ellinge Lyng
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-04-16 Skast mose
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-02-05 Borre Sømose
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-10-20 Høgsbro plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-08 Strids Mølle
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-02 Østerbro
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-04-29 Amager Fælled
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-05-19 Vesløs vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-05-13 Raghammer
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-14 Albuen, Lolland
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-05-19 Hirtshals havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-04-15 Margretekog
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-15 Brøns møllesø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-05-26 Hejresø, Vestamager
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-03-19 Vaserne
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2006-04-25 Assistens kirkegård
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Stubben
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-16 Skast mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2006-06-03 Røgbølle sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2006-05-12 Bastemose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-07 Saltholm
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-27 Mandemarke haver (strand)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-18 Gyvelmarken, Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-04-27 Utterslev mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-23 Assistens kirkegård
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-07 Saltholm
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-04-28 Frederiksberg kommune, DFVF
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-05-07 Saltholm
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-23 Assistens kirkegård
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-15 Grib Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-04 Frederiksberg
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-02-12 Mølleåen, Nymølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-03-11 Frederiksdal Storskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-04-15 Draved skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-03-30 Bispebjerg hospital
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-15 Brøns møllesø
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-02 Bispebjerg Hospital
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-02 Bispebjerg Hospital
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-01-14 Albuen, Lolland
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-12 Bastemose
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-08 Akselholm
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-04-15 Ballum sluse
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-04-29 Amager Fælled
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-05-07 Saltholm
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2006-05-27 Møn fyr
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-04-16 Skærbæk
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-08-05 Frøslev mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-11 Stubben
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-08 Strids Mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-01 Østerbro, København
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-02-05 Ulvshale
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-03-30 Lersø parkalle, Østerbro, Kbh
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-15 Ballum sluse
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-04-16 Nielsby dambrug
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-16 Sølsted mose
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-01-14 Rødbyhavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-15 Grib Skov
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-03-19 Vaserne
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-02-05 Maderne
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2006-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-02 Bispebjerg Hospital
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-11 Stubben
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-14 Rødbyhavn
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-04-16 Skast mose
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-12 KVL, Frederiksberg
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-05-13 Snogebæk
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-01-02 Bispebjerg Hospital
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-04-15 Margretekog
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-04-14 Jylland
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-14 Vestlolland
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-08-26 Stubben
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-04-11 Vaserne
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer