Danish Year Species 2006

Kenneth Vegeberg Rude


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kenneth Vegeberg Rudes ticks

This is Kenneth Vegeberg Rudes Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-01-03 Sorø
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-03-13 Ulvedybet
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-01-15 Thorsminde
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2006-04-19 Margrethe Kog
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-03-13 Ulvedybet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-03-13 Vejlerne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-03 Sorø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-01-14 Skallingen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-15 Grønningen, Blåvand
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-01-14 Grønningen, Blåvand
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-03-13 Ulvedybet
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-13 Vildsund
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-07-03 Aabenraa
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-04-10 Skjern Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-04-10 Skjern Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-04-10 Skjern Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-14 Skallingen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-01 Lindum, Tjele
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-10-01 Hejrede Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-04-08 Hale Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-03-13 Vejlerne
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-09 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-13 Vildsund
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-10-01 Nørresø, Maribo, Lolland
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-03 Skagen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-07 Blåvand
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-01 Aalborg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-03-17 Lindum
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-04-08 Hale Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-03-13 Vejlerne
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-05-03 Nordstand, Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-16 Thorsminde
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-04-04 Mølholm
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-04-10 Skjern Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-10 Hvidesande
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-03-13 Hanstholm
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-01-14 Skallingen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-05-21 Kongeåslusen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-04-09 Skallingen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-04-27 Glenstrup Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-04-19 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-14 Ho Havn, Blåvand
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-04-09 Skallingen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-08-27 Ulvedybet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-04-10 Hvidesande
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-08-27 Ulvedybet
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-06-05 Rærup
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-04-15 Vejlerne
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-04-17 Glenstrup Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-04-08 Hærup Sø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-04-19 Rømø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-10 Værnengene
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-03-13 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-02 Aalborg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-05-07 Sneum
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-04-15 Hanstholm 3k
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-04-02 Aalborg
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-09 Blåvand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-05-02 Jerup Strand
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-05-02 Jerup Strand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-05-07 Sneum
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-01-15 Thorsminde
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-04-15 Bulbjerg
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-05-03 Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2006-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-04-15 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-05-27 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2006-04-19 Ribe
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-03-13 Hanstholm
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-05-06 Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-04-10 Veststadil Fjord
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-04-19 Mandø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-04 Ræhr, Hanstholm
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-08 Hærup Sø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-27 Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-06-11 Flagbakken, Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2006-04-08 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-13 Borup Hede
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-10-01 Hejrede Sø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-10 Veststadil Fjord
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-14 Skallingen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-04-19 Gl. Hviding
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-05-03 Nordstand, Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2006-05-02 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-04-10 Skjern Enge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-15 Thorsminde
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-01 Lindum, Tjele
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-04-08 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-04-15 Vinge
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-01-13 Gedsted
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-04-10 Høvsør
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-04-19 Dravad Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-06-10 Grenen, Skagen
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2006-04-16 Hobro
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2006-06-11 Flagbakken, Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-04-10 Høvsør
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-03 Flagbakken, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-11 Sygehus Nord, Aalborg
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-01-15 Nord for Blåvand
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2006-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-01-13 Borup Hede
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-01 Lindum, Tjele
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-04-08 Hærup Sø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-03-05 Lindum, Tjele
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-04-19 Dravad Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-05-03 Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-05-27 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-04-19 Margrethe Kog
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-19 Margrethe Kog
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-17 Glenstrup Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-05-02 Skagen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-10-01 Hejrede Sø
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-19 Dravad Skov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-11 Sødal Skov
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2006-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-25 Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-05-18 Ondsild Ådal
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-27 Hasseris
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-25 Skagen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-05-02 Hjallerup
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-05-03 Skagen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-09 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-13 Borup Hede
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-04-05 Aalborg
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-04-19 Dravad Skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-01-13 Vildsund
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-15 Hjardemål Klitplantage
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-01-14 Skallingen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-01-15 Grønningen, Blåvand
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-01-14 Skallingen
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-04-18 Råhede Sø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-18 Ondsild Ådal
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-05-03 Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2006-05-25 Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-05-27 Hirtshals
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-05-03 Skagen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-03 Skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-04-10 Nr. Nebel
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-09 Skallingen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-13 Skinderup Dambrug
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-01 Lindum, Tjele
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-01-14 Blåvand
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-19 Rudbøl
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-03-13 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-04-04 Aalborg Havn
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-19 Dravad Skov
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-01-11 Hasseris, Aalborg
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-04-16 Lindum, Tjele
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2006-05-19 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-01 Hasseris, Aalborg
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-04-15 Bulbjerg
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-04 Aalborg Camping (Vestbyen)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-04-09 Blåvand
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-03-13 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-14 Skallingen
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-06-11 Grenen, Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-03-13 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-05-03 Nordstrand
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-01-01 Lindum, Tjele
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-01 Lindum, Tjele
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, Køge
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer