København - Chronological

Lars Nørgaard Andersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
250 2021-05-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Oceankaj
249 2021-05-22 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Oceankaj
248 2021-01-05 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Utterslev Mose; 1.del
2020
247 2020-05-20 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Amager Fælled
246 2020-04-24 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Kalvebod Fælled
2019
245 2019-07-25 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
244 2019-04-22 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose, overfor EnergiCentret
2018
243 2018-09-25 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Utterslev Mose; del. 2
242 2018-05-04 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Stubben; Kbh.'s Nordhavn
241 2018-04-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Stubben; Kbh.'s Nordhavn
2017
240 2017-10-05 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Vesterbrogade 140-142; bag "Fuglenes Hus"...
239 2017-08-08 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Amager Strandpark
238 2017-05-14 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bækkeskovvej 53; Brønshøj
237 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
2015
236 2015-10-24 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Brønshøjparken("Louises Vandhul")
235 2015-02-28 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Stubben/Nordhavns-tippen
2014
234 2014-12-15 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
2013
233 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
2012
232 2012-05-22 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Utterslev Mose
2011
231 2011-12-11 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Stubben
230 2011-09-25 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Stubben
229 2011-05-25 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Kalvebod Fælled
2010
228 2010-01-03 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Stubben
2009
227 2009-09-20 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Bækkeskovvej 53; Brønshøj
2008
226 2008-11-30 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Damhussøen
2007
225 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken
224 2007-01-07 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Damhussøen
2006
223 2006-03-13 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Stubben, Københavns Nordhavn
2005
222 2005-05-14 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Utterslev Mose
2004
221 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
2000
220 2000-04-21 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Utterslev Mose 1.del
1983
219 1983-02-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge
1980
218 1980-06-07 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Utterslev mose
1976
217 1976-12-11 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Christianshavns Voldgrav
Annoncer