København

Jesper Johannes Madsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jesper Johannes Madsens ticks

This is Jesper Johannes Madsens København

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2003-02-09 Sjællandsbroen (København)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-05-20 Vesterbro (København)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-03-06 Vesterbro (København)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2003-04-24 Østerbro, ydre (København)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2003-10-12 Vesterbro (København)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-03-11 Carlsberg-området (København)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2003-10-20 Østerbro, ydre (København)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2003-10-25 Vesterbro (København)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-08-06 Amager Strandpark (København)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-02-09 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-25 Grønjordssøen (København)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2005-03-13 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-01-04 Peblingesøen (København)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-02-21 Valbyparken (København)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-08 Enghaveparken (tidl. Enghaven) (København)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-08-22 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2014-08-10 Skt. Jørgens Sø. S-del (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2004-02-21 Damhussøen (København)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-07-26 Damhussøen (København)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-03-15 Prøvestenen (København)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2005-01-19 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-28 Svanemøllebugten (København)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2003-01-12 Sjællandsbroen (København)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2004-02-21 Damhussøen (København)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-09-12 Vesterbro (København)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2003-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2008-01-01 Vesterbro (København)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-04-10 Carlsberg-området (København)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2004-03-26 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-01-08 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2004-05-23 Grønjordssøen (København)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-05-26 Amager Fælled (København)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2020-08-07 Kalvebod Fælled nord for Øresundsmotorvej (København)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2003-03-27 Vesterbro (København)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2004-02-21 Damhussøen (København)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-03-21 Østerbro, ydre (København)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2003-01-12 Sjællandsbroen (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2008-04-17 Grønjordssøen (København)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2003-02-21 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2018-05-04 Sortedamssøen. N-del (København)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2008-06-20 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2008-04-22 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-06-02 Carlsberg-området (København)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2004-03-18 Østerbro, ydre (København)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-10-09 Vesterbro (København)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2009-04-21 Prøvestenen (København)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-16 Amager Fælled (København)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2005-05-04 Vesterbro (København)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2003-08-17 Vesterbro (København)
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-18 Amager Strandpark (København)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2017-09-19 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-02-21 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2003-10-16 Vesterbro (København)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2008-05-13 Amager Fælled (København)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-05-06 Kalvebod Fælled nord for Øresundsmotorvej (København)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2003-08-06 Vesterbro (København)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-04-27 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-05-06 Fasanskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-07-17 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2008-05-04 Vesterbro (København)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2004-01-10 Enghaveparken (tidl. Enghaven) (København)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-04-25 Peblingesøen (København)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1989-08-26 Havomr. omk. Kbh. Havn-Amager (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2004-01-10 Enghaveparken (tidl. Enghaven) (København)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-02-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-02-13 Enghaveparken (tidl. Enghaven) (København)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-03-27 Peblingesøen (København)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-04-13 Vesterbro (København)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-08-28 Sjællandsbroen (København)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2003-06-09 Enghaveparken (tidl. Enghaven) (København)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2008-07-22 Amager Strandpark (København)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2003-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2008-07-24 Amager Strandpark (København)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-04-25 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2006-04-17 Vesterbro (København)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-01-05 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2003-11-11 Vesterbro (København)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2005-03-13 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-01-10 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1988-04-17 Valby (København)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-05-04 Vesterbro (København)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2003-09-28 Vesterbro (København)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-01-16 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2003-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2003-09-28 Vesterbro (København)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2002-09-09 Københavns kommune (København)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-05-17 Universitetsparken i København (København)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-03-29 Fælledparken (København)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2004-12-11 Amager Fælled (København)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2003-09-28 Vesterbro (København)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-02-28 Vesterbro (København)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2003-01-04 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-05-02 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-10-20 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-04-25 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2003-10-19 Vesterbro (København)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2003-02-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2004-09-25 Vesterbro (København)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-13 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-14 Kalveboderne (København)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-05-25 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-03-25 Amager Fælled (København)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2003-09-14 Vesterbro (København)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2005-01-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-11-23 Østerbro, ydre (København)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-05-01 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2002-01-04 Nørrebro, indre (København)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-03-02 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-04-28 Vesterbro (København)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2003-12-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2004-03-26 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2007-06-13 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-03-08 Vesterbro (København)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2003-10-12 Vesterbro (København)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-02-15 Vesterbro (København)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2003-06-04 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2003-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2003-09-28 Vesterbro (København)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-05-19 Skt. Jørgens Sø. N-del (København)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-10-19 Vesterbro (København)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2004-04-28 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-25 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2008-10-16 Vesterbro (København)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2004-04-20 Østerbro, ydre (København)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2003-03-28 Østerbro, ydre (København)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-06-02 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2008-05-13 Amager Fælled (København)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2004-05-23 Grønjordssøen (København)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2004-05-23 Grønjordssøen (København)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-06 Fasanskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-04-27 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2003-03-02 Vesterbro (København)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2003-05-06 Vesterbro (København)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-22 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2003-05-03 Københavns kommune (København)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2003-05-25 Vesterbro (København)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-04-08 Fælledparken (København)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-01-18 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2003-10-19 Vesterbro (København)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-01-18 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2004-10-30 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-02-21 Damhussøen (København)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2003-01-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-17 Amager Fælled (København)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2004-02-06 Vesterbro (København)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken i København (København)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2004-03-22 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-11-04 Vesterbro (København)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2003-09-28 Vesterbro (København)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2003-03-30 Vesterbro (København)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2003-06-05 Vesterbro (København)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2004-03-26 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2004-05-23 Grønjordssøen (København)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2004-05-17 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2008-04-23 Vesterbro (København)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2003-09-14 Vesterbro (København)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-05-03 Københavns kommune (København)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2003-05-03 Københavns kommune (København)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-08-26 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-10 Amager Fælled (København)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2004-03-30 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-01-18 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2002-01-25 Vesterbro (København)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2004-08-26 Vesterbro (København)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2002-09-17 Københavns kommune (København)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2003-03-22 Vesterbro (København)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2003-09-28 Vesterbro (København)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-04-25 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-02-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2004-03-26 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2004-09-25 Vesterbro (København)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-01-04 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-01-10 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2004-03-26 Assistens Kirkegård (København)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-02-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2004-04-17 Vesterbro (København)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2003-10-12 Vesterbro (København)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-04-22 Amager Fælled (København)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2002-07-23 Københavns kommune (København)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2017-11-04 Valbyparken (København)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2003-03-15 Vesterbro (København)
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2003-09-28 Vesterbro (København)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2005-01-19 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-05-06 Fasanskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-22 Sydhavnstippen (København)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2004-05-23 Grønjordssøen (København)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer