København

København

Lars Paaby


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Paabys ticks

This is Lars Paabys København

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2002-09-25 Stubben
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2022-05-16 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2001-10-14 Stubben
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-04-24 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1996-04-04 Utterslev Mose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-09-05 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1966-05-26 Utterslev Mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2010-04-30 Utterslev Mose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2008-03-05 Utterslev Mose
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2009-04-17 Utterslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1997-09-21 Utterslev Mose
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2019-04-22 Utterslev Mose
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1968-03-24 Utterslev Mose
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1993-10-19 Krimsvej, Amager
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1969-06-23 Sjællandsbroen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-03-30 Amager Fælled
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2017-04-08 Utterslev Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1966-05-26 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1989-01-21 Utterslev Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1991-02-18 Sjællandsbroen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1973-02-03 Sjællandsbroen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1968-09-11 Utterslev Mose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-02-17 Sortedamssøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-07-25 Damhussøen
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1970-01-11 Sjællandsbroen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1969-06-23 Sjællandsbroen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2021-11-14 Stubben
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1973-01-08 Svanemøllebugten
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1971-02-21 Sjællandsbroen
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-20 Damhussøen
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1968-05-04 Utterslev Mose
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1969-06-23 Sjællandsbroen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1970-04-26 Utterslev Mose
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1969-06-26 Utterslev Mose
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1970-04-26 Utterslev Mose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1989-04-22 Grønjordssøen
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-01-24 Kalkbrænderihavnen
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2022-03-06 Stubben, Kbh's Nordhavn
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2017-07-18 Utterslev Mose
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2021-06-16 Villahøj set fra Storehøj
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2022-05-16 Villahøj set fra Storehøj
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1971-04-17 Utterslev Mose
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-05-06 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2002-03-03 Lynetten
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2002-05-05 Stubben
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1991-04-28 Grønjordssøen
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2021-06-16 Villahøj set fra Storehøj
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2021-06-20 Villahøj set fra Storehøj
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2021-06-20 Villahøj set fra Storehøj
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2021-05-17 Stubben
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2021-07-17 Stubben
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2021-05-17 Stubben
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2021-05-22 Stubben
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-08-13 Stubben
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2021-12-28 Amager Strandpark
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2021-05-22 Stubben
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1998-03-05 Sigurdsgade, Nørrebro
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-04-25 Utterslev Mose
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-17 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2021-05-20 Stubben
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1966-05-26 Utterslev Mose
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1995-06-20 Utterslev Mose
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1971-07-24 Utterslev Mose
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1969-05-09 Utterslev Mose
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1971-07-24 Utterslev Mose
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2021-07-24 Stubben
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2021-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1998-05-02 Utterslev Mose
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-10 Rosenborg Slotshave
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-02-27 Stubben
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2021-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1991-01-04 Stadsgraven, Christianshavn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2003-11-01 Kbh's Fiskerihavn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1996-04-04 Utterslev Mose
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-08-22 Utterslev Mose
188 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2021-05-17 Stubben
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1969-06-23 Sjællandsbroen
194 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev Mose
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Utterslev Mose
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2021-10-27 Stubben
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2021-11-21 Stubben
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2021-11-12 Stubben
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1998-12-20 Kalvebodløbet, Sydhavnen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2021-01-02 Stubben
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1993-09-24 Utterslev Mose
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2022-05-16 Villahøj set fra Storehøj
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1995-11-20 Utterslev Mose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Storehøj, Nordre Klapper
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1971-04-17 Utterslev Mose
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-09-18 Utterslev Mose
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2021-06-20 Villahøj set fra Storehøj
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1994-08-22 Utterslev Mose
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1970-04-26 Utterslev Mose
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Utterslev Mose
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1991-04-28 Grønjordssøen
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2014-09-05 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2021-10-12 Lynetten
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1993-10-18 Helgoland, Amager Strand
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1969-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1970-01-18 Amager Fælled
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2021-05-03 Christianshavns Vold
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2003-10-23 Skudehavnen
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1975-09-06 Sjællandsbroen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-09-05 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-05 Valbyparken
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-16 Christianshavn, Kbh
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2002-08-12 Stubben
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-11-28 Vestre Kirkegård
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1970-04-26 Utterslev Mose
318 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1966-01-29 Sjællandsbroen
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-04-30 Utterslev Mose
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2021-11-12 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
323 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-07-28 Utterslev Mose
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-06-17 Utterslev Mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1991-02-10 Utterslev Mose
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2001-10-14 Stubben
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-06-30 Sydhavnen, Kbh
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1996-02-22 Enghave Brygge
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1968-05-04 Utterslev Mose
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1968-09-24 Utterslev Mose
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-28 Vestre Kirkegård
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-09 Utterslev Mose
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-04 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1968-05-04 Utterslev Mose
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1969-06-09 Utterslev Mose
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1996-06-15 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1975-05-18 Utterslev Mose
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1968-05-04 Utterslev Mose
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2017-11-03 Skudehavnen, Kbh.'s nordhavn
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1968-05-04 Utterslev Mose
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2020-01-29 Vestre Kirkegård
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-04-04 Frederiksberg Have
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-04-22 Utterslev Mose
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-13 Stubben
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1968-03-24 Utterslev Mose
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1970-04-26 Utterslev Mose
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken ved Zoologisk Museum, Kbh
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1968-12-23 Utterslev Mose
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1991-02-08 Vestre Kirkegård
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-05-20 Utterslev Mose
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1988-06-08 Magasin, Kbh
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1969-05-09 Utterslev Mose
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1968-08-30 Utterslev Mose
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1966-05-26 Utterslev Mose
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2004-10-19 Stubben
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-10-04 Stubben
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1968-09-24 Utterslev Mose
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2002-09-25 Stubben
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1994-12-07 Refshaleøen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1970-04-26 Utterslev Mose
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1994-05-26 Krimsvej, Amager
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1969-01-12 Sjællandsbroen
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1968-04-21 Utterslev Mose
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1969-03-04 Utterslev Mose
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2001-12-09 Stubben
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1973-02-03 Sjællandsbroen
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2021-11-12 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1968-01-06 Utterslev Mose
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2001-11-24 Stubben
477 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1969-11-23 Damhussøen
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-13 Sydhavnstippen
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1967-12-30 Sjællandsbroen
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer