København - Chronological

Rasmus Strack


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2013
230 2013-05-12 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose del 1
229 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens kirkegård
2011
228 2011-10-31 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
227 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre klapper
2010
226 2010-06-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Utterslev mose del 1
225 2010-06-18 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Brønshøj
224 2010-05-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Utterslev mose del 1
2007
223 2007-09-15 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Stubben
222 2007-09-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Stubben
221 2007-06-30 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Enghaven
220 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken KBH
2006
219 2006-02-24 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lynetten
2005
218 2005-10-31 Little Auk (Alle alle) Stubben
217 2005-10-26 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Stubben
216 2005-05-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Utterslev mose del 1
2004
215 2004-11-30 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Harrestrup å, Ved Islev station.
214 2004-11-29 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Stubben
213 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
212 2004-09-28 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Grønnemose alle, Utterslev mose del 3
211 2004-09-27 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Stubben
210 2004-07-27 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Den buede bro, Utterslev mose (Vest).
209 2004-07-26 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Stubben
208 2004-06-19 Razorbill (Alca torda) Stubben
207 2004-04-27 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Stubben del 2
206 2004-04-24 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Stubben
205 2004-04-24 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Stubben
2002
204 2002-08-10 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Stubben
1997
203 1997-09-26 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Utterslev mose
202 1997-05-13 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Utterslev mose
201 1997-05-04 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev mose
1996
200 1996-10-24 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Utterslev mose
199 1996-09-29 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Utterslev mose
198 1996-04-07 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Utterslev mose
1989
197 1989-02-18 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Kalveboderne
1986
196 1986-05-18 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev mose
195 1986-05-18 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Utterslev mose
194 1986-05-18 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Utterslev mose
193 1986-05-18 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev mose
192 1986-05-18 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Utterslev mose
191 1986-05-18 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Utterslev mose
Annoncer