Danish Year Species 2005

Kjeld Richardt Ross


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kjeld Richardt Rosss ticks

This is Kjeld Richardt Rosss Danske Årsarter 2005

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2005-01-15 Ballum
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-03-28 Ny Frederiks Kog
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2005-01-15 Ny Frederiks Kog
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2005-01-06 Teglværksvej, Løsning
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2005-02-28 Højer Enge
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2005-01-06 Teglværksvej, Løsning
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2005-03-20 Uldum Kær
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2005-01-08 Årup Grusgrav, Hedensted
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-07 Tømmerby Fjord, Vejlerne
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2005-01-15 Højer Sluse
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2005-05-07 Arup Dæmningen, Vejlerne
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2005-03-20 Uldum Kær
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2005-03-05 Nørrestrand, Horsens
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2005-03-05 Nørrestrand, Horsens
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-31 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2005-03-20 Uldum Kær
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2005-01-15 Højer Sluse
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2005-01-01 Horsens Havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2005-01-01 Nørrestrand, Horsens
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2005-05-07 Bygholm engen, Vejlerne
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2005-01-10 Snaptun
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2005-09-11 Rosenvold
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2005-01-19 Bjørnsknude, Juelsminde
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2005-01-03 Vejle Fjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2005-01-09 Nørrestrand, Horsens
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2005-01-19 Bjørnsknude, Juelsminde
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2005-05-02 Skærven, Løsning
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2005-04-29 Voervadsbro
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2005-01-04 Vejle Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2005-01-23 Daugård Strand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2005-01-01 Nørrestrand, Horsens
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-03-05 Nørrestrand, Horsens
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2005-01-08 Vejle Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2005-03-18 Teglværksvej, Løsning
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2005-01-01 Horsens Havn
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-03-30 Skjern Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-02-21 Bygholm Å's udløb, Horsens
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-03-28 Sneum Engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2005-01-15 Margrethe Kog
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2005-03-28 Kammerslusen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-09-17 Rosenvold
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2005-04-12 Århus Østhavn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2005-04-30 Remmerslund Grusgrav, Hedensted
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2005-05-05 Kærup Holme
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2005-01-15 Margrethe Kog
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-05-07 Bygholm Engen, Vejlerne
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2005-03-30 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-10-15 Roshage
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-03-28 Margrethe Kog
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2005-05-04 Vorup Enge, Randers
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2005-05-06 Bygholm Dæmningen, Vejlerne
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2005-11-05 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2005-03-30 Værnengene
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2005-10-15 Roshage
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2005-03-13 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2005-03-18 Teglværksvej, Løsning
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2005-05-03 Knabberup Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-04-02 Nørrestrand, Horsens
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2005-01-15 Margrethe Kog
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2005-05-02 Stubberupvej, Løsning
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2005-04-24 Merringgård, Løsning
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2005-05-07 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2005-05-05 Kærup Holme
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2005-01-01 Horsens Havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2005-01-01 Nørrestrand, Horsens
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2005-03-29 Bygholm Å's udløb, Horsens
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2005-05-05 Skagen, Grenen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2005-05-07 Feggesund
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2005-05-05 Havnen, Skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2005-05-04 Vorup Enge, Randers
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2005-05-06 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-05-07 Bulbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2005-09-10 Rosenvold
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-14 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2005-08-28 Hornborg, Tørring-Ulddum Kommune
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-05-07 Bygholm Engen, Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2005-05-05 Kærup Holme
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2005-04-19 Brændegårdssøen
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2005-01-10 Assendrup
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2005-03-31 Vejle Ådal, Ravning
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2005-03-31 Knabberup Sø, Vejle
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2005-02-12 Bøgballe
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2005-03-22 Løsning
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2005-03-28 Kammerslusen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-01-21 Engelsholm Slot, Nørup
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-25 Hjardemål
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2005-03-20 Rosenvold
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2005-09-10 Rosenvold
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2005-01-20 Horsens Havn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2005-03-02 Knabberup Enge, Vejle
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2005-01-01 Nørrestrand, Horsens
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2005-01-01 Nørrestrand, Horsens
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2005-01-15 Højer
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2005-01-15
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2005-01-06 Løsning
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2005-05-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2005-03-24 Rosenvold
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2005-01-01 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2005-05-03 Knabbeerup Sø
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2005-02-20 Nøttrup, Klejs
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2005-05-06 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2005-04-21 Rosenvold
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2005-05-07 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2005-05-03 Knabberup Sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-04-01 Sebberup Skov, Hedensted
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-05-07 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2005-05-06 Kogleaks, vejlerne
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2005-04-17 Hedensted
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2005-05-06 Vust Gl. Station
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2005-05-05 Nr. Halne Grusgrav
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2005-01-24 Vingsted Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-03-05 Bygholm Park, Horsens
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2005-01-15 Højer
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2005-05-05 Svinkløv
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2005-01-01 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2005-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2005-03-25 Uldum Kær
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2005-03-20 Uldum Kær
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2005-01-06 Løsning
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2005-05-06 Bulbjerg
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2005-05-05 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2005-04-02 Horsens Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2005-09-18 As Kær, Juelsminde
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2005-10-15 Roshage
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2005-04-29 Vrønding
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2005-01-01 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2005-01-01 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2005-03-20 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2005-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2005-02-21 Bygholm Park, Horsens
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2005-03-24 Åstrup, Rårup
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2005-03-05 Høll, Fredericia
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2005-08-28 Hornborg, Tørring-Uldum Kommune
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2005-10-15 Roshage
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2005-01-01 Bygholm Park, Horsens
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-01-10 Klejs Skov
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2005-01-09 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-01-09 Nørrestrand, Horsens
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2005-01-01 Skjøttsvej, Hedensted
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-02-21 Nørrestrand, Horsens
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-03-28 Kammerslusen
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-01-15 Margrethe Kog
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2005-05-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2005-05-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2005-02-21 Nørrestrand, Horsens
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2005-01-09 Ny Sebberup Skov, Løsning
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2005-01-15 Højer
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-01-09 Ny Sebberup Skov, Løsning
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2005-03-20 Uldum Kær
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer