DOF-Østjylland - Chronological

Andreas Winding


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
247 2021-02-20 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Demstrup Vase (Randers)
2020
246 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
2019
245 2019-12-13 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
244 2019-09-03 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gjerrild, Batterivej (Norddjurs)
243 2019-08-06 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
2017
242 2017-06-13 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
2016
241 2016-06-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludsted Plantage (Silkeborg)
2015
240 2015-07-24 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Issehoved (Samsø)
239 2015-07-23 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Nordby (Samsø)
2013
238 2013-07-04 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sødringholm Strand (Randers)
237 2013-01-06 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Salten Langsø vestdel (Silkeborg)
2012
236 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
235 2012-10-31 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Hornbæk Enge, v. Gudenåen (Randers)
2010
234 2010-11-18 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Østhavn (Århus)
233 2010-10-07 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Århus Nordhavn (Århus)
232 2010-09-04 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Norsminde Fjord (Odder)
231 2010-04-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
2008
230 2008-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø Gods/Hovedgård (Syddjurs)
229 2008-01-22 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Kysing Næs (Odder)
2007
228 2007-11-14 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Egå Engsø (Århus)
227 2007-11-14 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
226 2007-11-14 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Gåsehage (Syddjurs)
2006
225 2006-10-16 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Skanderborg Lillesø (Skanderborg)
224 2006-07-17 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme (Skanderborg)
223 2006-06-16 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Lading Sø (Favrskov)
222 2006-05-03 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Brabrand Sø - vestenden (Århus)
2005
221 2005-08-22 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
220 2005-08-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
219 2005-05-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Norsminde Fjord østdel (Odder)
218 2005-04-07 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
2004
217 2004-07-30 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
216 2004-03-25 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
215 2004-02-05 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lindholm Hoved (Skanderborg)
2003
214 2003-08-19 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Kvottrup Mose (Århus)
213 2003-06-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
212 2003-02-14 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Århus Østhavn (Århus)
Annoncer