DOF-Østjylland

Ole Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Jensens ticks

This is Ole Jensens DOF-Østjylland

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-06-03 Stjær (Skanderborg)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1998-12-13 Udbyhøj Syd (Norddjurs)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1995-11-18 Brabrand Sø - vestenden (Århus)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2002-02-02 Stilling Sø (Skanderborg)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1995-03-20 Brabrand Sø - vestenden (Århus)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-04-27 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1982-03-13 Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2003-04-23 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1994-01-16 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-05-27 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1996-04-21 Sminge Sø (Silkeborg)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1995-05-20 Dødeå Enge (Århus)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-09-11 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1995-03-20 Dødeå Enge (Århus)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1982-08-22 Kolindsund østlige del (Norddjurs)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1996-04-21 Alrø Poldkrog (Odder)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1995-11-18 Dødeå Enge (Århus)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-10-25 Skanderborg Lillesø (Skanderborg)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1994-05-10 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-03-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1994-01-16 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1995-03-20 Brabrand Sø - vestenden (Århus)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1982-04-03 Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2018-02-19 Hevringholm Strand (Norddjurs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1998-03-22 Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-02-19 Udbyhøj Nord/Vasehuse (Randers)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1982-03-13 Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1994-02-26 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1994-02-26 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1994-03-27 Tange Sø (Viborg)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2008-06-03 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1995-05-20 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1994-05-10 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2000-02-13 Århus Havn (Århus)
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1997-01-11 Kolt (Århus)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1998-05-16 Sortesø Skanderborg (Skanderborg)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-07-07 Årslev Enge (Århus)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1994-02-26 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1994-01-16 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1994-02-26 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1997-05-24 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1994-01-16 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2017-09-05 Amstrup Red (Odder)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1995-05-20 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1995-03-11 Kolindsund vestlige del (Syddjurs)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1996-04-21 Alrø Poldkrog (Odder)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1991-04-14 Århus Å Skibby-Brabr. Sø (Århus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1996-04-21 Alrø Poldkrog (Odder)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1998-08-16 Alrø (Odder)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1997-09-07 Alrø Poller (Odder)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1996-04-21 Stjær Grusgrav Jeksenvej (Skanderborg)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-06-16 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1996-09-22 Alrø Poller (Odder)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1996-04-21 Alrø Egehoved (Odder)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1996-04-21 Alrødæmningen (Odder)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-08-19 Sødringholm Strand (Randers)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1996-09-22 Lerdrup Enge v. Amstrup (Odder)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2004-05-14 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-11-09 Grenå Strand (Norddjurs)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1994-04-24 Kolindsund østlige del (Norddjurs)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2002-09-29 Egholm Samsø (Samsø)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-04-30 Kysing Næs (Odder)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1994-05-13 Gudenå, Stærkær-Ulstrup (Favrskov)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1999-05-18 Århus Å ml. Brabrand Sø og 3-Broer (Århus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1996-02-04 Norsminde Fjord (Odder)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2000-04-16 Gudenå, Stærkær-Ulstrup (Favrskov)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2017-05-01 Lerdrup Bugt (Odder)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1997-09-07 Kalsemade (Odder)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1983-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1996-04-21 Sortesø Skanderborg (Skanderborg)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1994-01-01 Stilling Sø (Skanderborg)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1995-03-20 Dødeå Enge (Århus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2003-02-09 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1994-12-17 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1995-05-20 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-06-15 Årslev Engsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2002-09-28 Issehoved (Samsø)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-09-11 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2000-04-23 Tange Sø (Viborg)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-05-06 Lerdrup Bugt (Odder)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-04-28 Gjerrild Nordstrand øst, Knudshoved (Norddjurs)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2000-01-23 Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-09-28 Hov-Sælvig(Samsø) færgen (Odder)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1980-08-15 Sangstrup Klint (Norddjurs)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2000-02-13 Århus Havn (Århus)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-21 Hjørret Skov v. Studstrup (Århus)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2017-06-11 Hørning (Skanderborg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2002-09-28 Issehoved (Samsø)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1991-03-09 Ajstrup Strand (Århus)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1995-05-20 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1983-01-01 Ørum Å/ådal (Norddjurs)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-01-23 Mossø (Skanderborg)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2000-10-01 Århus Å Edslev Ml.-Bodil Mølle (Århus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1994-01-01 Vitved (Skanderborg)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1994-03-29 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1995-05-20 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1994-12-31 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2008-04-18 Mejlby v. Århus (Århus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2019-04-28 Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-23 Vorup Enge / Vorup Engsø (Randers)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2004-01-01 Sabro (Århus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-09-23 Hvorslev Kommune, vejobs. (Favrskov)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2018-03-20 Alrø Strevelshoved (Odder)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1994-10-17 Gudenå, Stærkær-Ulstrup (Favrskov)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1991-01-12 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2019-04-02 Kolskov (Skanderborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1984-12-29 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-04-28 Gjerrild Nordstrand øst, Knudshoved (Norddjurs)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-08-11 Kolt (Århus)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1990-11-18 Kolt (Århus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2003-06-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1996-11-10 Lindholm Hoved (Skanderborg)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-06-15 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1982-01-01 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2000-01-08 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1998-01-25 Ravnsø vestdel (Skanderborg)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2002-02-23 Viby (Århus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1999-04-30 Hvorslev Kommune, vejobs. (Favrskov)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1999-04-29 Hvorslev Kommune, vejobs. (Favrskov)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1983-12-28 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-01-19 Hollandsbjerg Holme (Norddjurs)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-06-21 Stubbe Sø Fugleværnsfondens reservat (Syddjurs)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1982-03-13 Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1996-04-21 Amstrup Mose (søen på Jensnæs) (Odder)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1994-03-27 Tange Sø (Viborg)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2018-06-11 Vorup Enge / Vorup Engsø (Randers)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2008-05-25 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1996-05-26 Stilling Sø (Skanderborg)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-05-26 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1998-05-16 Sortesø Skanderborg (Skanderborg)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1994-06-05 Kolindsund østlige del (Norddjurs)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2017-06-06 Kattrup Storemose (Århus)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-06-09 Kattrup Storemose (Århus)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2000-05-02 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2000-05-02 Floes by/agerland (Randers)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-06 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1995-05-10 Kolt (Århus)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2002-05-25 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1994-01-01 Stilling Sø (Skanderborg)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1994-02-27 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1994-01-01 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1994-04-01 Hvorslev Kommune, vejobs. (Favrskov)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1983-06-04 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-28 Gjerrild Nordstrand øst, Knudshoved (Norddjurs)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1996-01-06 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1995-11-18 Sølyst Naturcenter i Brabrand (Århus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1995-04-12 Hvorslev Kommune, vejobs. (Favrskov)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2000-12-29 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2009-05-30 Vitved (Skanderborg)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1994-01-01 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1994-06-05 Skiffard by/agerland (Syddjurs)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1994-04-24 Ørum Å/ådal (Norddjurs)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2002-07-08 Viby (Århus)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1996-04-21 Amstrup Mose (søen på Jensnæs) (Odder)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1998-05-17 Veng by/ager og Sofiendal slot (Skanderborg)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-10-09 Alrø Strevelshoved (Odder)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1995-05-20 Dødeå Enge (Århus)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1982-01-01 Ørum Å/ådal (Norddjurs)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1983-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1995-12-09 Kolt (Århus)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-05-01 Alrø (Odder)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1994-03-29 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1994-06-05 Kolindsund østlige del (Norddjurs)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1996-09-22 Alrø Egehoved (Odder)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2017-06-15 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-01-12 Tangkrogen/Marselisborg Havn (Århus)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-01-12 Tangkrogen/Marselisborg Havn (Århus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1982-01-01 Ørbækgård Plantage (Norddjurs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1996-01-06 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-01-02 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1994-01-01 Vitved (Skanderborg)
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1994-06-18 Kolt (Århus)
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-02-10 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1998-01-01 Vitved (Skanderborg)
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2000-01-08 Pilbrodalen (Skanderborg)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2018-01-14 Alrø by/agerland (Odder)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-02-19 Udbyhøj Nord/Vasehuse (Randers)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1982-01-01 Kni/Ørbæk (Norddjurs)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1998-06-21 Sortesø Skanderborg (Skanderborg)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer