DOF-Østjylland

Tommy Kaae


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Tommy Kaaes ticks

This is Tommy Kaaes DOF-Østjylland

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-03-11 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-07-10 Løvenholt jorder (Silkeborg)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-07-15 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2009-09-13 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-01-21 Åkær Gods/enge (Odder)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2009-10-24 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-06-05 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2001-02-25 Mossø (Skanderborg)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2021-01-16 Kysing (agerland) (Odder)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2019-02-06 Vessø (Skanderborg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2021-01-16 Kysing (agerland) (Odder)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-12-28 Norsminde Fjord østdel (Odder)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2004-01-21 Åkær Gods/enge (Odder)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2001-03-29 Åkær Gods/enge (Odder)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-01-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2004-02-04 Mossø (Skanderborg)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2019-05-25 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-04-06 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2008-07-17 Egå Engsø (Århus)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2005-03-26 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-01-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-04-19 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2003-02-11 Mossø (Skanderborg)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2005-03-26 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-01-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2004-01-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-02-04 Mossø vestende (Skanderborg)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-12-19 Hevring Strand og sandø (Norddjurs)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2009-09-13 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2009-09-13 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2005-03-26 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2021-01-11 Dragsmur (Syddjurs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-02-14 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-01-23 Mossø østende (Skanderborg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2003-02-11 Mossø (Skanderborg)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-02-26 Bønnerup Havn (Norddjurs)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2019-07-10 Sepstrup Sande (Silkeborg)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-05-17 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2009-09-13 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2003-05-12 Århus Kommune (Århus)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2008-07-17 Egå Engsø (Århus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2018-10-24 Viby (Århus)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-03-25 Ramten Sø (Norddjurs)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2008-07-17 Egå Engsø (Århus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-05-18 Fuglsø Mose Rougsø (Norddjurs)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-01-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2021-01-23 Dragsmur (Syddjurs)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2004-07-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-17 Skivholme (Skanderborg)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-03-26 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-08-17 Alrø Egehoved (Odder)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2004-07-22 Tunø (Odder)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-07-22 Tunø (Odder)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-08-24 Gåsehage (Syddjurs)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-07-21 Anholt Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2008-07-17 Egå Engsø (Århus)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2004-07-20 Tunø Knob (Odder)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-01-19 Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2005-06-21 Løndal Skov (Silkeborg)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-01-03 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-04-28 Kysing Næs (Odder)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2004-07-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-23 Norsminde Fjord (Odder)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2018-06-11 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2004-07-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2014-11-01 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-07-02 Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2009-09-13 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2003-02-11 Mossø (Skanderborg)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Branbrand Sø
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2021-01-04 Århus Havn (Århus)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2009-09-13 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-04-27 Gjesing (Skanderborg)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2019-08-01 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-07-22 Tunø (Odder)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-05-18 Sødringholm Strand (Randers)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-07-30 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2008-07-17 Egå Engsø (Århus)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-08-06 Egå Engsø (Århus)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2020-07-06 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-03-03 Bønnerup Havn (Norddjurs)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-11-26 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2014-11-01 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2004-07-20 Tunø Knob (Odder)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-12-09 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-07-21 Totten Anholt (fyret og Østerrev) (Norddjurs)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-04-29 Viby (Århus)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-05-23 Fjellerup og Hegedal (Norddjurs)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-11-08 Grenå, Farvandet ud for (Norddjurs)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2003-02-11 Mossø (Skanderborg)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-08-06 Egå Engsø (Århus)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2019-02-24 Brabrand Sø - østenden (Århus)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-24 Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-10-31 Stubbe Enge øst for Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2003-02-11 Mossø (Skanderborg)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-07-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2018-05-07 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2008-08-02 Ree Park / Gravlev Mose (Syddjurs)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2005-01-14 Mossø (Skanderborg)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-06-24 Ramten Hede agerland (Norddjurs)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2003-04-27 Kasted-Geding Mose (Århus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2000-12-21 Haurum by/Mark (Favrskov)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2004-09-26 Følle (Syddjurs)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2017-05-28 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2001-11-17 Mossø (Skanderborg)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2001-10-20 Skanderborg Sø (Skanderborg)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2005-01-14 Mossø (Skanderborg)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Pindstrup Mose i 70’erne
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2019-02-15 Salten Næs hede/skov (Silkeborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-02-15 Galgebakkerne heder v. Gl. Rye (Skanderborg)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-07-03 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2019-01-22 Søballe (Skanderborg)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2018-10-06 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2014-05-26 Sepstrup Sande (Silkeborg)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-02-03 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2006-07-23 Slåensø (Silkeborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2003-02-11 Mossø (Skanderborg)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2020-08-29 Kolindsund vestlige del (Syddjurs)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-04-17 Viby (Århus)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2017-05-14 Julsø (Silkeborg)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2000-02-19 Århus Nord (Århus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-05-23 Fjellerup og Hegedal (Norddjurs)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-06-30 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-12-22 Viby (Århus)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2015-02-11 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-01-01 Viby (Århus)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2018-09-16 Viby (Århus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2019-01-01 Silkeborg (Silkeborg)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2009-10-24 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-11-29 Århus Kommune (Århus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-01-18 Mindeparken (Århus)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2018-10-06 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-05-05 Salten Dal - Balleskov (Silkeborg)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-02-26 Bønnerup Havn (Norddjurs)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-07-15 Kalø slotshalvø (Syddjurs)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2009-09-13 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-04-24 Viby (Århus)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2019-06-11 Forstbotanisk Have Århus (Århus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-04-28 Stavtrup (Århus)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-04-19 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2018-09-30 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2018-05-17 Egå Engsø (Århus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-05-14 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-05-25 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-06-15 Fuglslev by/agerland (Syddjurs)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-06-22 Brabrand Sø - østenden (Århus)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2019-06-22 Brabrand Sø - østenden (Århus)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-06-30 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-06-11 Mindeparken (Århus)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2019-04-20 Slet by og agerland (Århus)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2019-06-02 Viby (Århus)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-06-11 Mindeparken (Århus)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-01-14 Mossø (Skanderborg)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2009-10-24 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-08 Hasselager (Århus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2018-10-10 Viby (Århus)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2004-04-08 Vrads by/agerland (Silkeborg)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2004-04-08 Vrads by/agerland (Silkeborg)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-09-30 Sjørup ved Nimtofte (Syddjurs)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2004-04-08 Vrads by/agerland (Silkeborg)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-05-28 Sepstrup Sande (Silkeborg)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-01-23 Viby (Århus)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-05-19 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-05-23 Viby (Århus)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2019-06-15 Stubbe Sø Fugleværnsfondens reservat (Syddjurs)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2009-10-24 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2001-06-05 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-07 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-05-07 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2000-11-12 Alrø Egehoved (Odder)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-01-01 Labing Mølle (Århus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-03-24 Bønnerup Havn (Norddjurs)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2019-01-01 Viby (Århus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-12-25 Botanisk Have (Århus)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-05-14 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2003-02-11 Mossø (Skanderborg)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-03-24 Bønnerup Havn (Norddjurs)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-06-30 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2020-03-21 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-02-10 Århus Havn (Århus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-02-11 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-12-25 Botanisk Have (Århus)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2021-05-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-02-26 Mejlgård Nederskov (Norddjurs)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-03-11 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2019-03-30 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2021-01-18 Brabrand Sø - østenden (Århus)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2019-03-03 Viby (Århus)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-07-23 Slåensø (Silkeborg)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2008-07-17 Egå Engsø (Århus)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2020-03-31 Vestre Kirkegård (Århus) (Århus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-03-25 Lindholm Hoved (Skanderborg)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2021-03-08 Gjerrild, Batterivej (Norddjurs)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-03 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-01-23 Veng by/ager og Sofiendal slot (Skanderborg)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-06-30 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-07-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer