Danish Month Species December

Leif Frederiksen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Leif Frederiksens ticks

This is Leif Frederiksens Månedsarter December

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-12-07 Svogerslev
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1985-12-25 Robbedale, Bornholm
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-12-10 Ølsemagle revle
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-12-06 Skovby på Nordfalster
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1985-12-23 Sorthat, Bornholm
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-12-30 Langø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2002-12-01 Utterslev Mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2008-12-29 Tissø, Vest
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-12-29 Vantore, Lolland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-12-16 Bøtø Vildtreservat
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-12-30 Næsby, Lolland
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1975-12-13 Furesø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-12-19 Føvling
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2002-12-07 Dragør Sydstrand
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-12-10 Ølsemagle revle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2012-12-28 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1996-12-21 Nymose, Gentofte
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-12-03 Strødam Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-12-19 Alsønderup
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1985-12-23 Sorthat, Bornholm
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-12-16 Bøtø Vildtreservat
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2002-12-07 Kagsmosen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-12-29 Hejrede sø, Lolland
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2002-12-01 Utterslev Mose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-12-14 Gurre sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1975-12-13 Furesø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2009-12-11 Ølsemagle revle
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2012-12-17 Skælskør inderfjord
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-17 Asserbo Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1995-12-16 Gilleleje Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-12-03 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-12-03 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1985-12-23 Sorthat, Bornholm
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2002-12-07 Dragør Sydstrand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-12-19 Alsønderup
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2002-12-01 Utterslev Mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2002-12-07 Dragør Sydstrand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-12-01 Tingbjerg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2019-12-28 Pøleåen, øst for Arresø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1981-12-27 Glumsø
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1996-12-26 Gentofte sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1995-12-03 Nymose, Gentofte
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1993-12-12 Hareskov
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1995-12-16 Gilleleje Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-12-07 Rågeleje strand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-12-18 Utterslev Mose
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2008-12-03 Asserbo Strand
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-12-29 Forvfelt bækkens udløb
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-12-19 Alsønderup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-12-10 Ølsemagle revle
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-12-10 Ølsemagle revle
108 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-12-19 Eskilsø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-12-29 Forvfelt bækkens udløb
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-12-27 Græse Strandenge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-12-29 Forvfelt bækkens udløb
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2020-12-19 Lynæs havn
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2017-12-08 Ishøj og Vallensbæk enge
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-12-01 Blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-12-10 Ølsemagle revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-12-30 Rødbyhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-12-01 Rådvad
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-12-10 Hornbæk Havn
147 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2002-12-07 Dragør Sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-12-03 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1975-12-13 Furesø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-12-30 Langø
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Havn, Nord
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1993-12-12 Hareskov
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1995-12-16 Gilleleje Havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-10 Gilleleje havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby, Rømø
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1995-12-16 Gilleleje Havn
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-12-05 Damhussøen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-12-10 Hornbæk Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-12-11 Rågeleje Strand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2008-12-22 Kikhavn, Hundested
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2008-12-22 Kikhavn, Hundested
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-12-03 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-12-07 Rågeleje strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2008-12-22 Kikhavn, Hundested
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-12-07 Rågeleje strand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2020-12-30 Veksø mose
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-12-03 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2011-12-19 Esbjerg Havn, Nord
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1995-12-16 Gilleleje Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-12-19 Mølleåen, Fiskebæk
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1995-12-16 Gilleleje Havn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2008-12-17 Lille Lyngby Mose
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-12-30 Lindholm, Karrebæk fjord
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1997-12-16 Gammel mose, Gentofte
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-12-23 Stubben, Nordhavn
257 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-12-19 Langstrup Mose
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-12-11 Gl. Svebølle
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-12-30 Hejrede sø, Lolland
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-12-19 Langstrup Mose
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1995-12-16 Karlebo
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-12-08 Sorgenfri
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-25 Store Hareskov, Hareskovby
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-04 Mathildebroen, Mølleåen
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2011-12-19 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-12-18 Høje Gladsaxe
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-12-20 Kystvejsområdet, Kastrup
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-20 Skaboeshuse, Nyborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2009-12-23 Nivåen, Nivå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Lunden, Gram, Sønderjylland
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-12-19 Søndersø, Værløse
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2001-12-20 Vesterbro
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-12-11 Ølsemagle revle
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-12-19 Nivå Bugt
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2012-12-02 Tisvilde hegn
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1993-12-12 Hareskov
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1981-12-27 Glumsø
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg By
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2008-12-28 Bendstrup
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1997-12-04 Søborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-12-01 Blåvand by
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2001-12-22 Kagsmosen
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2008-12-17 Lille Lyngby Mose
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1985-12-26 Robbedale, Bornholm
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-16 Gedser Odde
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-12-15 Sømosen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-12-11 Utterslev mose II
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1981-12-27 Østerskov, Glumsø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1995-12-16 Gilleleje Havn
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1985-12-23 Sorthat, Bornholm
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-12-18 Utterslev Mose
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2008-12-29 Tissø, Syd enge
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-12-31 Nivå
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1975-12-13 Glostrup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1995-12-03 Nymose, Gentofte
401 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-12-01 V.Vedsted Bjergplantage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1996-12-26 Søborg
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-12-01 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1981-12-27 Glumsø
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1975-12-13 Glostrup
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1981-12-17 Glumsø
439 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-12-31 Nivå Bugt
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-12-16 Frisenfelt, Gedser
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-12-20 Melby overdrev
447 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2008-12-03 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2002-12-07 Dragør Sydstrand
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1981-12-27 Glumsø
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1981-12-27 Glumsø
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1985-12-25 Robbedale, Bornholm
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1975-12-13 Glostrup
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2008-12-26 Enø Overdrev
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-12-22 Tissø, enge i syd
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-12-10 Tisvildeleje
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-12-27 Kronborg, Helsingør
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-12-20 Asserbo Plantage
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-12-08 Nejede Vesterskov, Alsønderup
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-12-26 Gribskov, Midt
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1975-12-13 Hareskov
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-12-23 Stubben, Nordhavn
473 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1981-12-27 Glumsø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-06 Sydhavnstippen
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-12-09 Horreby lyng
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer