Danish Month Species September

Michael Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Køie Poulsens ticks

This is Michael Køie Poulsens Månedsarter September

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-09-06 Præstø Fjord, del af EF-lokalitet 89, 365100 (Vordingborg)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2003-09-02 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2002-09-28 Køge Havn (Køge)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2009-09-13 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2013-09-26 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-09-28 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-09-06 Favrholm Voldgrav (Hillerød)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2008-09-04 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2008-09-04 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-09-09 Kastrup Havn (Tårnby)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1986-09-30 Frederiksberg Have (Frederiksberg)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-09-15 Fladet Vildtreservat ved Tårs (Guldborgsund)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1986-09-21 Arresø (Halsnæs)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2003-09-02 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1969-09-13 Damhussøen (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1975-09-27 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-09-30 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1975-09-27 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1986-09-21 Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2019-09-05 Vejers Strand (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1986-09-21 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2021-09-24 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2003-09-01 Sjælsø (Rudersdal)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-09-13 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2004-09-10 Stevns Klint (Stevns)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2003-09-07 Græsted-Gilleleje Kommune (Gribskov)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1977-09-17 Geelskov (Rudersdal)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1974-09-30 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1988-09-29 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1975-09-25 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-09-25 Indre By (København)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1985-09-30 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1986-09-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1975-09-27 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-09-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1975-09-27 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-09-28 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-09-04 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2004-09-23 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-09-04 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-09-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1986-09-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-09-12 Saltholm (Tårnby)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2004-09-05 Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1992-09-13 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-09-22 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1986-09-21 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-09-28 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1975-09-28 Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2005-09-22 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-09-29 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1975-09-28 Jægersborg Strandhave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1974-09-11 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1986-09-28 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2003-09-04 Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-28 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1992-09-22 Køge Havn (Køge)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-09-22 Mikkelborg (Hørsholm)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1986-09-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1975-09-28 Jægersborg Strandhave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2003-09-03 Favrholm Voldgrav (Hillerød)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-09-05 Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2016-09-01 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1986-09-21 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-09-07 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-09-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1986-09-21 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-09-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1988-09-03 Esrum Sø (Hillerød)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-09-27 Nakkehoved (Gribskov)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1988-09-25 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2004-09-28 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1988-09-25 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1988-09-25 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-09-30 Kronborg (Helsingør)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2003-09-25 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2021-09-25 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1988-09-25 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1985-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1986-09-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2021-09-24 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-09-02 Mandehoved (Stevns)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2016-09-05 Højerup, Stevns (Stevns)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1988-09-25 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-28 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-09-26 Mandø, nordlige forland (Esbjerg)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2005-09-16 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-09-23 Sloen (Fanø)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-09-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2003-09-13 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1972-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-09-10 Højerup, Stevns (Stevns)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1986-09-24 Højerup, Stevns (Stevns)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2003-09-29 Fredensborg- Humlebæk Kommune (Fredensborg)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1986-09-21 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2004-09-04 Mandehoved (Stevns)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2004-09-02 Stevns Klint (Stevns)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1978-09-13 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-09-09 Stevns Klint (Stevns)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1986-09-24 Højerup, Stevns (Stevns)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1972-09-08 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2012-09-30 Store Hareskov (Furesø)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2018-09-27 Stenbæksholm (Næstved)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2004-09-04 Mandehoved (Stevns)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2002-09-28 Køge Nordstrand (Køge)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2008-09-06 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-09-03 Stenholts Indelukke, Gribskov (Hillerød)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1972-09-09 Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2009-09-19 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1986-09-24 Højerup, Stevns (Stevns)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1988-09-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2004-09-30 Stevns Klint (Stevns)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1975-09-23 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1986-09-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-09-15 Godsted (Guldborgsund)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-09-04 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1986-09-24 Højerup, Stevns (Stevns)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-09-19 Råbjerg (Frederikshavn)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2019-09-04 Filsø, Mellemsø (Varde)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1986-09-21 Auderød Skov (Halsnæs)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2009-09-19 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-09-20 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1987-09-12 Høje Tåstrup (Høje Taastrup)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-09-23 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1975-09-27 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1975-09-28 Bøllemosen (Rudersdal)
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-28 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2003-09-12 Favrholm Voldgrav (Hillerød)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-09-11 Tryggevælde Å udløb (Stevns)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2003-09-02 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2009-09-12 Saltholm (Tårnby)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2005-09-04 Fredensborg- Humlebæk Kommune (Fredensborg)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-09-21 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2004-09-04 Feddet (Faxe)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2008-09-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1974-09-30 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1975-09-25 Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1975-09-28 Bøllemosen (Rudersdal)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2009-09-09 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-09-30 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2008-09-21 Rusland (Gribskov)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1974-09-30 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-09-27 Mandø By (Esbjerg)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1974-09-30 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2005-09-13 Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2002-09-27 Nordskoven (Frederikssund)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2004-09-23 Kronborg (Helsingør)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-09-18 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-09-29 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1974-09-12 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1986-09-21 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1974-09-30 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1975-09-23 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1972-09-12 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2004-09-09 Stevns Klint (Stevns)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1977-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1974-09-30 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2004-09-25 Fredensborg- Humlebæk Kommune (Fredensborg)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1975-09-02 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-09-26 Nakkehoved (Gribskov)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1974-09-17 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1975-09-24 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-09-06 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1977-09-09 Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1985-09-29 Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-09-03 Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1971-09-26 Saltholm (Tårnby)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2004-09-04 Feddet (Faxe)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1974-09-11 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-09-14 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-09-26 Ballum Enge (Tønder)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1975-09-24 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-09-03 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2015-09-26 Mandø, vestkyst (Esbjerg)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemose v. Vedbæk (Rudersdal)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1975-09-29 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer