Danish Year Ædelsarter 2019 - Chronological

Martin Svinth Ebbesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
200 2019-12-10 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Dødeå Enge
199 2019-11-03 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Stubbe Sø
198 2019-10-13 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Børsmose Strand
197 2019-10-13 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Børsmose Strand
196 2019-10-12 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Henne Strand
195 2019-10-12 Razorbill (Alca torda) Henne Strand
194 2019-10-12 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Henne Strand
193 2019-09-30 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Vestre Kirkegård, Århus
192 2019-08-10 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Lyngvig Fyr
191 2019-08-10 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Lyngvig Fyr
190 2019-08-10 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Lyngvig Fyr
189 2019-08-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Skovmøllen
188 2019-07-20 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Årslev Engsø
187 2019-07-12 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Holløse Bredning
186 2019-07-12 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Holløse Bredning
185 2019-06-09 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sødringholm Skov
184 2019-06-09 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sødringholm Strand
183 2019-06-09 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sødringholm Hede
182 2019-06-09 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Sødringholm Agerland
181 2019-06-09 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Dalbyneder Kær
180 2019-06-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Holløse Bredning
179 2019-05-31 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Holløse Bredning
178 2019-05-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Gjerrild Nordstrand
177 2019-05-23 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Gjerrild Nordstrand
176 2019-05-21 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Vænge Sø
175 2019-05-19 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gedser By
174 2019-05-18 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gedser By
173 2019-05-18 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Kroghage, Gedser
172 2019-05-18 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Frisenfeldt, Gedser
171 2019-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Gedser Odde
170 2019-05-18 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Gedser Odde
169 2019-05-14 Common Swift (Apus apus) Åby Eng
168 2019-05-12 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Bjerregrav Mose
167 2019-05-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Addit Hede
166 2019-05-10 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Addit Skov
165 2019-05-10 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Klosterkær
164 2019-05-05 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nordstranden, Skagen
163 2019-05-05 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Pastelvej, Skagen
162 2019-05-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Fornæs
161 2019-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Fornæs
160 2019-05-01 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Rugård Nørreskov
159 2019-05-01 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Lunden Skov
158 2019-05-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skærsø Enge
157 2019-04-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Brabrandstien
156 2019-04-28 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Norsminde Fjord
155 2019-04-28 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Norsminde Fjord
154 2019-04-27 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Mandø
153 2019-04-27 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Mandø
152 2019-04-27 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Mandø
151 2019-04-27 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Mandø
150 2019-04-27 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Mandø
149 2019-04-27 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Mandø
148 2019-04-27 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Mandø
147 2019-04-27 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Mandø
146 2019-04-27 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Mandø
145 2019-04-27 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Mandø
144 2019-04-27 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Mandø
143 2019-04-27 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Gl. Hviding Engsø
142 2019-04-27 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
141 2019-04-22 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gjerrild Nordstrand
140 2019-04-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Gjerrild Nordstrand
139 2019-04-22 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Gjerrild Nordstrand
138 2019-04-22 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gjerrild Nordstrand
137 2019-04-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Brejning
136 2019-04-20 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Følle Bund
135 2019-04-20 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Storskov ved Dråby
134 2019-04-18 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Pårup
133 2019-04-18 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Borris Hede
132 2019-04-18 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Borris Hede
131 2019-04-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Borris Hede
130 2019-04-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Borris Hede
129 2019-04-18 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Borris Hede
128 2019-04-18 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Skjern Enge
127 2019-04-18 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Skjern Enge
126 2019-04-18 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Falbækvej Marker
125 2019-04-18 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Falbækvej Marker
124 2019-04-15 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vestre Kirkegård
123 2019-04-13 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Bølling Sø
122 2019-04-13 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bølling Sø
121 2019-04-07 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hornbæk Enge
120 2019-04-07 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hornbæk Enge
119 2019-04-07 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Hornbæk Enge
118 2019-04-07 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Over Hornbæk
117 2019-03-24 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Slåensø
116 2019-03-23 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Fornæs
115 2019-03-21 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Moesgård Strand
114 2019-03-20 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Dødeå Enge
113 2019-03-20 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Stavtrup
112 2019-03-20 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Brabrandstien
111 2019-03-19 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Moesgård Strand
110 2019-03-18 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Ansø Enge
109 2019-03-18 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skærbæk Plantage
108 2019-03-18 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skærbæk Plantage
107 2019-03-18 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) St. Hjøllund Plantage
106 2019-03-18 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) St. Hjøllund Plantage
105 2019-03-11 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Gjerrild Nordstrand
104 2019-03-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gjerrild Nordstrand
103 2019-03-11 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gjerrild Nordstrand
102 2019-03-11 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gjerrild Nordstrand
101 2019-03-11 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gjerrild Nordstrand
100 2019-03-11 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gjerrild Nordstrand
99 2019-03-11 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gjerrild Nordstrand
98 2019-03-11 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gjerrild Nordstrand
97 2019-03-10 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Taarstrup Sø
96 2019-03-10 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Viby
95 2019-03-07 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ramløse
94 2019-01-19 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Tisvilde Hegn
93 2019-01-19 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Tisvildekysten
92 2019-01-19 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Tisvildekysten
91 2019-01-18 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Holløse Bredning
90 2019-01-18 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Holløse Bredning
89 2019-01-18 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Helsinge
88 2019-01-18 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Holløse Bredning
87 2019-01-16 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Kalø Vig
86 2019-01-16 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Kalø Slotshalvø
85 2019-01-16 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Kalø Slotshalvø
84 2019-01-10 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Århus Midtby
83 2019-01-10 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Risskov
82 2019-01-10 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Ny Egå
81 2019-01-10 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Ny Egå
80 2019-01-10 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Egå Engsø
79 2019-01-09 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Dødeå Enge
78 2019-01-07 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Frijsenborg Marker
77 2019-01-07 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Pøt Mølle
76 2019-01-07 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Frisendal Bakker
75 2019-01-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Tangkrogen
74 2019-01-06 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Tangkrogen
73 2019-01-06 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sumatravej, Århus Østhavn
72 2019-01-06 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Århus Østhavn
71 2019-01-05 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Skjern Enge
70 2019-01-05 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Skjern Enge
69 2019-01-05 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Filsø
68 2019-01-05 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Filsø
67 2019-01-04 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Mossø
66 2019-01-04 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Addit Skov
65 2019-01-04 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Addit Skov
64 2019-01-04 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Addit Hede
63 2019-01-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Addit Hede
62 2019-01-03 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Øster Hurup
61 2019-01-03 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Øster Hurup
60 2019-01-03 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Hedestederne
59 2019-01-03 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Lille Vildmose
58 2019-01-03 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Lille Vildmose
57 2019-01-03 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Lille Vildmose
56 2019-01-03 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Birke Sø
55 2019-01-03 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Hedestederne
54 2019-01-03 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Vorup Enge
53 2019-01-03 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Øster Hurup
52 2019-01-03 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Øster Hurup
51 2019-01-03 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Øster Hurup
50 2019-01-02 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Ringvej Syd
49 2019-01-02 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Gyllingnæs
48 2019-01-02 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Gyllingnæs
47 2019-01-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Gyllingnæs
46 2019-01-02 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Gyllingnæs
45 2019-01-02 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Gyllingnæs
44 2019-01-02 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Hou Havn
43 2019-01-02 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hou Havn
42 2019-01-02 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Norsminde
41 2019-01-02 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Norsminde Havn
40 2019-01-02 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Skovmøllen
39 2019-01-02 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Gyllingnæs
38 2019-01-02 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Gyllingnæs
37 2019-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Åbrinken haveforening
36 2019-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Langenæs
35 2019-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Langenæs
34 2019-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Genvejen
33 2019-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Sundstrup
32 2019-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sundstrup
31 2019-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sundstrup
30 2019-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Sundstrup
29 2019-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Sundstrup
28 2019-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Sundstrup
27 2019-01-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sundstrup
26 2019-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sundstrup
25 2019-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sundstrup
24 2019-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sundstrup
23 2019-01-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
22 2019-01-01 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
21 2019-01-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
20 2019-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
19 2019-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
18 2019-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
17 2019-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
16 2019-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
15 2019-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) C.E. Flensborgs Plantage
14 2019-01-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Borup Hede
13 2019-01-01 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Borup Hede
12 2019-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Tjele Langsø
11 2019-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Tjele Langsø
10 2019-01-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Tjele Langsø
9 2019-01-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tjele Langsø
8 2019-01-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Tjele Langsø
7 2019-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sjørring Kær
6 2019-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Sjørring Kær
5 2019-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sjørring Kær
4 2019-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Fussing Mølledam
3 2019-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Fussing Sø
2 2019-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Fussing Sø
1 2019-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Fussing Sø
Annoncer