Danish Year Ædelsarter 2019 - Chronological

Thomas Kandrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
103 2019-05-22 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Birkede Skov
102 2019-05-21 Common Swift (Apus apus) Sorø
101 2019-05-16 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Reersø
100 2019-05-16 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Reersø
99 2019-05-16 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Reersø
98 2019-05-16 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Reersø
97 2019-05-16 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Reersø
96 2019-05-16 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Reersø
95 2019-05-16 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Mose ved Gørlev
94 2019-05-16 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Reersø
93 2019-05-16 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Reersø
92 2019-05-16 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Reersø
91 2019-05-15 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Ringsted
90 2019-05-10 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Birkede Skov
89 2019-04-28 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Nær Maribo
88 2019-04-28 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Knuthenborg
87 2019-04-27 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Birkede Skov
86 2019-04-22 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Birkede Skov
85 2019-04-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Birkede Skov
84 2019-04-19 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Kobæk Sø
83 2019-04-19 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Kobæk Sø
82 2019-04-19 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kobæk Sø
81 2019-04-16 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Birkede Skov
80 2019-04-15 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Ørninge
79 2019-04-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Bjæverskov
78 2019-04-15 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ørninge
77 2019-04-04 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Birkede Skov
76 2019-04-04 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gadstrup
75 2019-04-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Birkede Skov
74 2019-03-31 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Birkede Skov
73 2019-03-26 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Birkede Skov
72 2019-03-25 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Baldersbrønde
71 2019-03-24 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Birkede Skov
70 2019-03-23 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Birkede Skov
69 2019-03-18 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Sorø
68 2019-03-10 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Birkede Skov
67 2019-03-09 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Birkede Skov
66 2019-03-09 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Birkede Skov
65 2019-03-09 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Birkede Skov
64 2019-03-09 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Birkede Skov
63 2019-03-09 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Birkede Skov
62 2019-03-09 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Birkede Skov
61 2019-03-09 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Birkede Skov
60 2019-03-08 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Sorø
59 2019-03-06 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Birkede Skov
58 2019-03-05 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Birkede Skov
57 2019-03-03 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Birkede Skov
56 2019-02-27 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Birkede Skov
55 2019-02-24 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Birkede Skov
54 2019-02-23 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Tamosen
53 2019-02-23 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Holmegårds Mose
52 2019-02-23 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Tamosen
51 2019-02-23 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Holsteinborg
50 2019-02-23 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Holmegårds Mose
49 2019-02-23 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Holmegårds Mose
48 2019-02-23 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Holmegårds Mose
47 2019-02-23 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Avnø
46 2019-02-23 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Avnø
45 2019-02-23 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Avnø
44 2019-02-23 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Holmegårds Mose
43 2019-02-23 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Avnø
42 2019-02-23 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Greve
41 2019-02-23 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Holmegårds Mose
40 2019-02-23 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Holsteinborg
39 2019-02-23 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Holmegårds Mose
38 2019-02-23 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Avnø
37 2019-02-10 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Viby Sjælland
36 2019-02-06 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Birkede Skov
35 2019-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Birkede Skov
34 2019-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Birkede Skov
33 2019-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Birkede Skov
32 2019-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Birkede Skov
31 2019-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Birkede Skov
Annoncer