Danish Year Ædelsarter 2019 - Chronological

Joakim Matthiesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
207 2019-11-30 Little Auk (Alle alle) Klintbjerg
206 2019-11-06 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Hald
205 2019-10-30 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Gilbjerg hoved
204 2019-09-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Fejlbergsvej
203 2019-09-15 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Fejlbergsvej
202 2019-08-05 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Marker syd for tempelkrog
201 2019-07-02 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Grenen, Skagen
200 2019-06-23 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Grenen, Skagen
199 2019-06-14 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Grenen, Skagen
198 2019-05-31 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Grenen, Skagen
197 2019-05-19 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen, Skagen
196 2019-05-19 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Grenen, Skagen
195 2019-05-15 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
194 2019-04-21 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Ellekratet, Skagen
193 2019-04-20 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
192 2019-04-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen, Skagen
191 2019-04-09 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nordstrand, Skagen
190 2019-04-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Nordstrand, Skagen
189 2019-04-03 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Nordstrand, Skagen
188 2019-04-02 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Grenen, Skagen
187 2019-03-30 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen, Skagen
186 2019-03-30 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen, Skagen
185 2019-03-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Det grå fyr Skagen
184 2019-03-24 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen, Skagen
183 2019-03-24 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Grenen, Skagen
182 2019-02-04 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Køge lystbådehavn
181 2019-01-18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Hønning
180 2019-01-15 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle revle
179 2019-01-10 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Rødby havn og færgeleje
178 2019-01-10 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sløsserup
177 2019-01-10 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Sløsserup
176 2019-01-09 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ølsemagle revle
175 2019-01-09 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ølsemagle revle
174 2019-01-06 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Borup, Sjælland
173 2019-01-05 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Køge Ås
172 2019-01-04 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Køge Nordstrand
171 2019-01-04 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Køge Ås
170 2019-01-04 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Køge Ås
169 2019-01-04 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Køge Ås
168 2019-01-04 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Køge Ås
167 2019-01-04 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Køge Ås
166 2019-01-04 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Køge Ås
165 2019-01-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Køge Ås
164 2019-01-04 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Køge Ås
163 2019-01-03 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Nyord enge
162 2019-01-02 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Ølsemagle revle
161 2019-01-02 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Ølsemagle revle
160 2019-01-02 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ølsemagle revle
159 2019-01-02 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Ølsemagle revle
158 2019-01-02 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Ølsemagle revle
157 2019-01-02 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Ølsemagle revle
156 2019-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Køge
155 2019-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Køge
154 2019-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Køge
153 2019-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Køge
152 2019-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Køge
151 2019-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Køge
150 2019-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Køge
Annoncer