Danish Year Ædelsarter 2019 - Chronological

Henrik Böhmer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
206 2019-05-20 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Blåvandshuk
205 2019-05-20 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Blåvandshuk
204 2019-05-20 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Blåvandshuk
203 2019-05-20 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Blåvandshuk
202 2019-05-18 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Fløng
201 2019-05-17 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Nørresø
200 2019-05-17 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Emmerlev Kyst
199 2019-05-17 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Tønder Kog
198 2019-05-17 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ubjerg Kog
197 2019-05-17 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Tønder Kog
196 2019-05-16 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Linå
195 2019-05-14 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sneum Sluse
194 2019-05-05 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Ubjerg Kog
193 2019-05-05 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Emmerlev Klev
192 2019-05-05 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Emmerlev Klev
191 2019-05-05 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Bremsbøl Sø
190 2019-05-05 Common Swift (Apus apus) Nørresø
189 2019-04-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sneum Digesø
188 2019-04-28 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Blåvand
187 2019-04-28 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Blåvandshuk
186 2019-04-25 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Sneum Digesø
185 2019-04-25 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sneum
184 2019-04-25 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Tjæreborg Enge
183 2019-04-25 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sneum
182 2019-04-21 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Det Grå Fyr
181 2019-04-20 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen
180 2019-04-20 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Grenen
179 2019-04-19 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Buttervej
178 2019-04-19 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Buttervej
177 2019-04-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Margrethe Kog
176 2019-04-04 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Esbjerg
175 2019-03-02 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand Strand
174 2019-01-20 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Gram Slot
173 2019-01-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Nørresø
172 2019-01-06 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Nørresø
171 2019-01-06 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sølsted Mose
170 2019-01-06 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Gl. Frederikskog
169 2019-01-06 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Saltvandssøen
168 2019-01-06 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Saltvandssøen
167 2019-01-06 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Sølsted Mose
166 2019-01-06 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Saltvandssøen
165 2019-01-06 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Gl. Frederikskog
164 2019-01-06 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Nørresø
163 2019-01-06 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sneum Digesø
162 2019-01-06 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Esbjerg
161 2019-01-06 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Lergravssøen, Esbjerg
160 2019-01-05 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Hestholm Øst
159 2019-01-05 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Vest Stadil Fjord
158 2019-01-05 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hvide Sande Havn
157 2019-01-05 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Vest Stadil Fjord
156 2019-01-05 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Vest Stadil Fjord
155 2019-01-05 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Skænken Sø
154 2019-01-05 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Svingel Engsø
153 2019-01-05 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skænken Sø
152 2019-01-05 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Svingel Engsø
151 2019-01-05 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vest Stadil Fjord
150 2019-01-05 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Thorsminde Havn
149 2019-01-05 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Thorsminde Havn
148 2019-01-05 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Nissum Bredning
147 2019-01-05 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Svingel Engsø
146 2019-01-05 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vest Stadil Fjord
145 2019-01-05 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vest Stadil Fjord
144 2019-01-05 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vest Stadil Fjord
143 2019-01-05 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Thorsminde Havn
142 2019-01-05 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vest Stadil Fjord
141 2019-01-05 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Thorsminde Havn
140 2019-01-05 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Thorsminde Havn
139 2019-01-05 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Svingel Engsø
138 2019-01-03 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Tjæreborg Enge
137 2019-01-03 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Sneum Sluse
136 2019-01-03 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Esbjerg
135 2019-01-03 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Sneum Sluse
134 2019-01-03 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sneum Sluse
133 2019-01-03 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Sneum Sluse
132 2019-01-03 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Sneum Sluse
131 2019-01-03 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sneum Sluse
130 2019-01-03 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sneum Sluse
129 2019-01-03 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sneum Sluse
128 2019-01-03 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sneum Sluse
127 2019-01-03 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sneum Sluse
126 2019-01-03 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sneum Sluse
125 2019-01-03 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sneum Sluse
124 2019-01-03 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sneum Sluse
123 2019-01-03 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Sneum Sluse
122 2019-01-03 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sneum Sluse
121 2019-01-03 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sneum Sluse
120 2019-01-02 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Esbjerg
119 2019-01-02 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Esbjerg
118 2019-01-02 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
117 2019-01-02 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Esbjerg
116 2019-01-02 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
115 2019-01-02 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Esbjerg
114 2019-01-02 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
113 2019-01-02 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Esbjerg Havn
112 2019-01-02 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Esbjerg Havn
111 2019-01-02 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Esbjerg
110 2019-01-02 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Esbjerg
109 2019-01-02 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Esbjerg
108 2019-01-02 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
107 2019-01-02 Great Tit (Parus major) Esbjerg
106 2019-01-02 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Esbjerg Havn
105 2019-01-02 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Esbjerg
104 2019-01-02 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Esbjerg
103 2019-01-02 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Esbjerg
102 2019-01-02 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
101 2019-01-02 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
100 2019-01-02 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Esbjerg Havn
99 2019-01-02 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
98 2019-01-02 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
97 2019-01-02 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
96 2019-01-02 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
95 2019-01-02 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Fovrfeldtbækkens Udløb
94 2019-01-02 Common Gull (Larus canus) Esbjerg Havn
93 2019-01-02 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Esbjerg Havn
92 2019-01-02 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Esbjerg Havn
91 2019-01-02 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Esbjerg Havn
Annoncer