Danish Year Ædelsarter 2016

Rasmus Turin


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rasmus Turins ticks

This is Rasmus Turins Danske Ædelårsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-04-11 Råhede
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-01-04 SV-pynten
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-01-02 Aflandshage
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-01-02 Søvang
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-10-04 SV-pynten
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2016-11-07 Kongelundsstranden
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-01-04 SV-pynten
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-04-03 Kongelundsstranden
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-01-22 Søvang
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-02-19 Kalveboderne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-02-06 Aflandshage
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-02-14 Kongelundsstranden
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-03-12 Hejresøen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-01-04 Sydventpynten
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-01-04 Sydvestpynten
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-01-04 SV-pynten
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-08 Villahøj sø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-04 Pinseskoven
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-03-26 Kongelundsstranden
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-01-22 Søvang
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2016-07-24 Klydesøen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-03-17 Vestamager
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-02-18 Tanghjørnet
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-04-14 Blåvandshuk
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-05-08 Villahøj sø, Vestamager
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-03-22 Aflandshage
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-02-11 Aflandshage
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-03-27 Kongelundsstranden
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-04-11 Rømødæmningen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-02-26 aflandshage
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-03-27 Kongelundsstranden
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-04-08 Klydesøen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-01-24 Kongelundsstranden
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-05-04 Kongelundsstranden
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-04-27 Aflandshage
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-01-22 Søvang
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-04-11 Rømødæmningen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-03-27 Kongelundsstranden
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-07-08 Aflandshage
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-05-07 Villahøj sø, Vestamager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-04-13 Blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-01-22 Søang
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2016-02-11 Søvang
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-08-28 Aflandshage
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-01-23 kongelunden
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2016-02-12 Aflandshage
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-03-18 Saltholm
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-05-05 Kongelundsstranden
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-04-06 Klydesøen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-04-24 Kongelundsengene
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-04-06 Villahøj sø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-04-10 Kongelundsstranden
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-10-29 Børstrup hage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-04-29 Kongelundsstranden
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-09-11 Aflandshage
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-03-27 Kongelundsstranden
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-04-06 Villahøj sø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-03-25 Søvang
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-04-24 Sydvestpynten
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-05-05 SV-pynten
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-04-09 Sydvestpynten
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-04-29 Kongelundsstranden
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2016-10-29 Børstrup hage
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2016-04-13 Skallingen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2016-01-04 SV-pynten
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-03-27 Kongelundsstranden
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-10-29 Børstrup hage
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-01-02 SV-pynten
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2016-12-27 Børstrup hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2016-12-27 Børstrup hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-01-02 SV-pynten
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-01-03 Søvang
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-05-05 Dragør Nordstrand
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-04-03 Kongelundsstranden
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-14 Kongelundsstranden
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-02-22 Kongelunden
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-03-24 Selsø sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-01-02 Søvang
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-04-12 Vidåslusen
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-03-17 Vestamager
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-05-07 Hejrede sø
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-03-20 Søvang
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-02-13 Aflandshage
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-09-08 Søvang
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2016-11-29 Søvang
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-01-23 Søvang
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-01-22 Søvang
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-01-24 Søvang
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-05-06 Vestamager
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-04-30 Hejresøen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-01-04 Kongelundsstranden
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-13 Aflandshage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-04-10 Søvang
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-02-02 Søvang
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-02-27 Aflandshage
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-04-05 Store Magleby
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-01-24 Søvang
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-03-19 Kongelundsstranden
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-04-13 Fiilsø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2016-10-18 Kongelundsstranden
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-01-23 Søvang
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-04-13 Ål Klitplantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-01-22 Søvang
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-11-08 Klydesøen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-04-11 Kammerslusen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-09 Kongelundsstranden
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-14 Blåvandshuk
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-02-08 Søvang
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2016-10-20 Pinseskoven
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-12 Nørresø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-03-29 Kongelunden
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-05-30 Kongelunden
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-04-30 Hejresøen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-05-04 SV-pynten
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-17 Avedøre holme
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-16 Venslev huse
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-05-13 Aflandshage
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-03-06 Søvang
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-15 Kongelunden
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2016-04-11 Søvang
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-05-01 Hejresøen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-04-03 Kongelundsstranden
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-02-12 Kongelunden
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-04-09 Kongelundsstranden
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-03-25 Kongelunden
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-01-31 Aflandshage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-14 Kongelundsstranden
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-04-13 Sønderjylland
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-04 Søvang
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2016-05-04 Kongelundsfortet
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-04-09 Sydvestpynten
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-08 Pinseskoven
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-05-02 Villahøj sø
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-04-12 Højer
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-04-06 Klydesøen
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-10-30 Kongelundsstranden
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-03-08 Søvang
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-04-12 Emmelev klev
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-03-26 Kongelundsstranden
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-22 Søvang
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-01-02 Søvang
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-04-16 Kongelundsstranden
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2016-04-11 Kammerslusen
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-01-24 Kongelundsstranden
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-02-03 Sydvestpynten
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-02-27 Aflandshage
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-01-31 Aflandshage
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-02-11 Søvang
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-04-09 Sydvestpynten
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2016-10-20 kongelundsstranden
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-04-13 Ål Klitplantage
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-04-10 Sydvestpynten
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2016-09-18 SV-pynten
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2016-10-30 Kongelundsstranden
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-04-13 Sønderjylland
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-01-24 Søvang
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer