Danish Year Species 2020

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lis Kastrups ticks

This is Lis Kastrups Danske Årsarter 2020

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2020-01-19 Solrød Strand
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-05-26 Gårdbogårdvej
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2020-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-04-22 Rømødæmningen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-01-11 Kettinge, Lolland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2020-01-11 Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-01-11 Kettinge, Lolland
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-01-11 Nørre Frejlev, lolland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2020-10-14 Skallingen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-01-11 Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-02-08 Hovvig
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2020-02-15 Eng vest for Køge Strandskov
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2020-01-11 Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-01-11 Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2020-05-08 Emmerlev Klev
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-01-17 Staunings Ø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2020-06-18 Klæggrav, Tønder
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-09-13 Margrethesø, Gråsten
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2020-03-25 Gl. Havdrup mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-02-28 Hovvig
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-01-11 Maribo søerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-01-11 Maribo søerne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribo søerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-01-05 Præstesø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2020-03-31 Søndersø, Maribo
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2020-01-28 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-01-05 Søndersø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-02-08 Hovvig
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2020-02-28 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-20 Korshage
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-10-15 Hvidbjerg Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2020-01-05 Søndersø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-01-16 Rødvig
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2020-05-22 Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-05-09 Nørresø, Tønder
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-30 Stevns Fyr
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-05-08 Filsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-01-29 Valbyparken
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2020-07-09 Jægerspris Nordskov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2020-05-10 Sottrup
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-01-03 Køge
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-03-26 Staunings Ø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-06-06 Rørmosen, Roskilde
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2020-09-05 Køge Nordstrand
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-01-29 Valbyparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-03-15 Solrød Strand
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-01-29 Kystagerparken
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-02-28 Lumsås Nordstrand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Søndersø, Maribo
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-02-02 Korevlerne
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2020-05-13 Agger Tange
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-03-21 Staunings Ø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-02-11 Ishøj Enge
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-01-19 Melby Overdrev
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-05-08 Emmerlev Klev
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-02-26 Staunings Ø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2020-04-04 Ishøj enge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2020-05-17 Klydesøen
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-08 Vilstrup enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2020-04-22 Højer
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-05-09 Højer Sluse
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2020-04-25 Ishøj Enge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2020-05-11 Havneby, Rømø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2020-04-22 Ballum sluse
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-04-11 Ishøj enge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2020-05-09 Højer vade
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2020-05-09 Højer vade
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2020-04-25 Ishøj Enge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-02-02 Korevlerne
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-02-08 Korevlerne
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2020-03-31 Rødbyhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2020-05-09 Højer Sluse
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2020-05-30 Ishøj Enge
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-06 Borre, Horsens fjord
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2020-05-30 Grønholt Lund
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-01-18 Flyndersø ved Korshage
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-01-18 Flyndersø ved Korshage
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2020-06-03 Ishøj enge
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-02-04 Elkenøre Strand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2020-04-22 Nørresø, Tønder
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-04-22 Nørresø, Tønder
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-11-01 Klydesøen
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2020-04-19 Vestamager
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-04-25 Ishøj Enge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-04-22 Højer
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-04-19 Vestamager
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Skjern enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2020-05-13 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-05-22 Skagen, Nordstrand
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2020-04-04 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-01-01 Billesborg
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2020-01-16 Rødvig Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-01-16 Rødvig Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2020-04-10 Hillerød
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-04-08 Ølsemagle revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-04-04 Holmesø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-05-13 Agger Tange
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-05-08 Filsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2020-05-11 Rømødæmningen
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-06-21 Bøtø
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2020-05-09 Nørresø, Tønder
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2020-05-09 Nørresø, Tønder
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2020-09-10 Roshage, Hastholm
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2020-02-08 Klint Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2020-05-26 Frederikshavn Havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2020-02-28 Korshage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2020-02-08 Klint Havn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-02-08 Klint Havn
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2020-09-10 Roshage, Hastholm
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2020-04-09 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2020-09-09 Hanstholm Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-01-04 Mosede Havn
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-28 Marup
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2020-05-08 Tipperne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-01-28 Søndersø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-11-19 Marker ved Stubbe sø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-01-11 Maribosøerne
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2020-06-17 Værnengene
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2020-04-20 Staunings Ø
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Havn, Møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2020-05-20 Solrød Strand
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-15 Møn
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2020-05-14 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-01-11 Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-05-22 Skagen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-03-25 Gl. Havdrup mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-02-08 Korevlerne
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2020-05-09 Klæggrav v Margrethe Kog
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-04-15 Møn
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2020-05-22 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-01-05 Søndersø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-08-28 Stevns
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2020-05-10 Ballum
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2020-05-07 Blåbjerg plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2020-01-18 Korshage
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2020-01-16 Hesede skov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2020-05-11 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2020-05-07 Blåbjerg plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-01-05 Flyvestation Værløse
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-02-27 Staunings Ø
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-11-19 Øer feriehusområde
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-01-18 Arresø Kanal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-05-22 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2020-05-08 Filsø
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-07 Gråsten Dyrehave
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-03-19 Hellebæk Avlsgård
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2020-02-13 Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2020-04-23 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-01-01 Køge Nordstrand
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2020-08-28 Stevns
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2020-03-31 Sydmotorvejen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2020-05-22 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Maribo søerne
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2020-05-22 Skagen
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed Strand
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-10-11 Tipmosen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2020-06-01 Ullerup skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-01-05 Værløse
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2020-11-20 Højlund plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-04-22 Sønderjylland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-01-11 Hesede skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2020-01-04 Karlslunde
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-01-22 Solrød Strand
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2020-05-10 Løgumkloster
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-05-08 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2020-05-30 Vallensbæk Mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-02-14 Staunings ø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-03-19 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-02-04 Ølsemagle Revle
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2020-05-21 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2020-02-08 Korevlerne
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-04-15 Slambassiner, Stege
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-04-10 Holløse Bredning
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-04-22 Højer
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-02-13 Søndersø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2020-05-23 Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2020-10-11 Tipmosen
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2020-10-11 Skallingen
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-11 TDC, Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-04-14 Staunings Ø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-03-17 Jersie Strandpark
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-05 Kongelunden
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2020-04-28 Ellesø, Køge
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-04-22 Nørresø, Tønder
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-01 Vigersted
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-04-30 Staunings Ø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2020-05-12 Skænken sø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-05-30 Boesdal Kalkbrud
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2020-05-09 Nørresø, Tønder
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-05-28 Tryggevælde Å
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2020-05-09 Magisterkog
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2020-04-18 Staunings Ø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-09 Nørresø, Tønder
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2020-04-21 Solrød Strand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2020-04-28 Stevns Fyr
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2020-01-29 vestre Kirkegård
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-01-28 Søndersø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-01-16 Hesede skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-07 Flyndersø ved Korshage
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-02-28 Flyndersø ved Korshage
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-09 Kregme
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-18 Køge Sydstrand
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2020-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-04-10 Holløse Bredning
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-04-22 Nørresø, Tønder
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2020-05-15 Klostermølle
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-10 Holløse Bredning
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2020-05-17 Vestamager
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand fuglestation
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-05-27 Stubbe Sø
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2020-06-08 Fanefjord Skov
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-03-31 Rødbyhavn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-04-25 Brøndby Strand
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-04-23 Sølsted mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2020-01-18 Korshage
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-13 Nyeng, Ho
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Nyeng, Ho
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-04-15 Møn
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-01-01 Billesborg
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-01-01 Solrød Strand
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-01-18 Korshage
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-04-22 Nørresø, Tønder
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2020-05-15 Lystrup Å
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-03-05 Staunings Ø
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-11-13 Melby Overdrev
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-01-23 Ølsemagle Revle
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2020-04-22 Sølsted mose
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2020-01-19 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2020-01-18 Korshage
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2020-05-25 Skagen
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-01-05 Søndersø
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-05-22 Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-01-19 Melby Overdrev
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-04-14 Staunings Ø
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-04-10 Holløse Bredning
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2020-05-08 Filsø
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2020-01-19 Melby Overdrev
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-03-19 Skenkelsø
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2020-06-20 Højerup
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2020-01-01 Vallø Slotspark
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2020-01-23 Ølsemagle Revle
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-04-22 Højer
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-01-18 Klint Havn
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2020-10-10 Tipmosen
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-03-19 Skenkelsø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer