Danish Year Species 2019

Ole Kristjansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Kristjansens ticks

This is Ole Kristjansens Danske Årsarter 2019

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-06-16 Viborg
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-01-04
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-05-23 Mandø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-01-01
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2019-03-23
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-01-01
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-01-12
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2019-03-23
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2019-03-23
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-01-01
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2019-01-12 Kvorning
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-01-01
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-01-01
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-01-01
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-05 Viskum
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-03-24 Viskum
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-01-01
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2019-01-01
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-04-19 Følle Bund
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-01-01
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-04-06 Kølsen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-01-01
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2019-04-27 Gentofte Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2019-01-10 Gråsten
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-01-01
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-01-06
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-05-17 Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-04-18
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-11-17 Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-01-01
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-01-01
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2019-01-01
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-03-16 Virksund
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-10-19 Stubbe sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2019-06-13 Kompedal
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-05-17 Skagen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-05-11 Hald
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-01-03
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2019-04-07 Hald
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2019-01-01
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2019-01-03
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-01-05 Kølsen
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-17 Kølsen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2019-02-02 Odense
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-01-01
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2019-03-23
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-01-01
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2019-04-21 Jordbro Engsø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-01-01
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-04-25 Viborg søndersø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-03-23
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-04-18 Vejlerne
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-03-23
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-03-23
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-05-23 Mandø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-04-22 Skagen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-04-06 Kølsen
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2019-06-01 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2019-05-12 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-05-25 Agger tange
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-01-01
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-05-01 Hals
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2019-04-18 Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-05-23 Mandø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-06-01 Højer
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-03-23 Tipperne
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2019-07-07 Kelsnor
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-05-12 Værneengene
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-04-22 Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-01-01
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-10-14 Vejers
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2019-08-04 Nørresø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2019-06-13 Kompedal
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-10-18 Skallingen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-01-26 Skals
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2019-06-01 Højer
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-09-07 Rømmø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-10-13 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-04-25 Viborg søndersø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-04-06 Kølsen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-01-01
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2019-05-04 Kølsen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-06-01 Rømø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-04-19 Følle Bund
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2019-04-18 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2019-01-01
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-05-17 Skagen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-06-07 Sneum
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2019-01-01
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2019-01-01
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2019-04-22 Skagen
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2019-01-01
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-03-23
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2019-06-15 Kølsen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-04-22 Skagen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-05-12
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-04-22 Skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-05-17 Skagen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-05-17 Skagen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2019-04-22 Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-05-18 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-24 Marselisborg havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2019-10-14 Vejers
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2019-05-17 Skagen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-04-22 Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2019-04-22 Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2019-05-17 Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2019-05-17 Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-04-22 Skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-04-18 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-01-01
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-04-18 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2019-04-18 Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-12-01 herning
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-01-01
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-04-18 Vejlerne
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-04-18 Vejlerne
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2019-05-17 Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2019-05-01 Høstemark
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2019-01-01
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2019-05-31 Kompadal
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-04-05 Viskum
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-01-05 Kølsen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-05-17 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2019-06-01 Rømø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2019-01-12 Tindbæk
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2019-04-22 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2019-01-01
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-01-01
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-01-01
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2019-10-29
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-05-14
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2019-04-20 Glusted plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2019-01-06 Hul nr. 2
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-04-06 Kølsen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2019-01-01
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-10 Gråsten
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2019-01-05
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2019-03-23 Kværs
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2019-04-07 Hald
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-01-01
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-05-18 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-04-22 Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2019-04-22 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-01-01
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-05-18 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2019-10-16 Blåvand
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-01-01
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2019-01-01
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-01-01
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2019-01-01
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2019-03-23
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2019-01-01
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2019-01-05 Kølsen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2019-11-17 Skagen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-01-05
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-04-19
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2019-01-05 Hald
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2019-03-23 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2019-01-03
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2019-01-01
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-05-12 Skjern Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2019-01-05 Kølsen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2019-05-31 Kompedal
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-02-02 A13
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-07-12 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-04-22 Skagen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-04-22 Skagen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-04-06 Kølsen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-04-29 Viborg
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2019-01-10 Gråsten
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-05-11 Hald
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-10-15 Blåvand
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-04-19
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-03-23 Filsø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2019-05-04 Kølsen
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-05-12 Skjern Enge
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-01
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-05-18 Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-05-12 Skjern Enge
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2019-06-01 Møllehus
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-04-19
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-05-12 Skjern Enge
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-10-31 Viborg
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2019-04-22 Skagen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2019-04-26 Amager
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2019-10-17 Mandø
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-05-18 Skagen
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-01-05 Hald
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-01-03
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2019-01-01
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2019-01-01
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2019-04-07 Hald
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-01-01
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-22 Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2019-01-01
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-01-01
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2019-01-10 Gråsten
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-03-23
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2019-03-23
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2019-05-18 Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-01-10 Gråsten
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-04-06 Kølsen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-05-14 Tapdrup
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2019-05-18 Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2019-05-18 Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-04-15 Posten Viborg
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2019-04-26 Amager
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2019-05-16
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-03-23 Filsø
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-17 Mandø
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2019-04-22 Skagen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2019-01-01 Virksund
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2019-01-01
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2019-01-01
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2019-01-01
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2019-04-14 Hjemme
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-05-12 Skjern Enge
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2019-04-18 Kollerup Strand
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-04-21 Hald
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-03-19
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-01-05 Kølsen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2019-04-22 Skagen
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-11-17 Skagen
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2019-01-01
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2019-01-03
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2019-01-06
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-17 Frederikshavn
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2019-01-03
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2019-05-18 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2019-01-01
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-01-26 Århus Østhavn
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2019-04-13 Viborg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2019-01-06
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2019-05-17 Skagen
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2019-05-17 Skagen
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-01-01
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2019-04-26 Amager
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-04-19
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2019-10-06 Agger tange
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-01-05 Kølsen
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-01-01
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2019-01-05 Kølsen
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer