Danish Year Species 2019

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Danske Årsarter 2019

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-01-20 Rødekro
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-06-23 Lille Åbøl
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-01-03 Haderslev
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-04-22 Mandø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-07-01 Dynt
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-01-03 Vidå Slusen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2019-03-03 Uglestrup
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2019-02-15 Haderslev
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-01-05 Munkholmbroen
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-01-03 Vidå Slusen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-04-14 Slivsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2019-06-09 Marker syd for Tempelkrog
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-26 Astrup Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-04-05 Ladegård
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-02-01 Stevning Dam
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-02-01 Hindemade
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2019-01-20 Rødekro
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-01-04 Storebæltsbroen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-02-11 Lillebælt, Halk
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-02-11 Lillebælt, Halk
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2019-10-13 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-02-11 Halk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-01-03 Vidå Slusen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-01-03 Dagsreservariet, Højer
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2019-01-03 Vidå, Højer
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-02-13 Hejlsminde
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2019-06-22 Hønning Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-05-11 Sølsted Mose
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-05-10 Berg Plads
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-01-20 Haderslev
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2019-01-05 Ejby
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2019-05-23 Øst for Tønder
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2019-01-22 Haderslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-04-13 Hindemade
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-09 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2019-01-16 Haderslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-01-05 Munkholmbroen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2019-02-14 Kongens mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-02-01 Hindemade
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2019-02-11 Halk
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-02-13 Hejlsminde
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2019-11-09 Halk Nor, Lillebælt
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-06-09 Marker syd for Tempelkrog
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-04-27 Ballum Forland
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-01-03 Saltvandssøen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-04-22 Mandø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-04-27 Ballum Forland
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-04-18 Hejlsminde
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-04-13 Hindemade
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2019-04-22 Hillerup Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-04-27 Toftum Enge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2019-04-22 Mandø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-04-27 Havneby
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-07-24 Vejlerne
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-04-22 Hillerup Enge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2019-05-23 Saltvandssøem
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-07-24 Vejlerne
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-09-07 Blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-04-27 Ballum Forland
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-10-14 Vejers Str
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-05-23 Saltvandssøen
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2019-05-23 Saltvandssøen
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2019-06-07 Birkerød
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-10-17 Skallingen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-04-13 Ladegård PC
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-10-13 Grønningen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-04-22 Mandø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-04-13 Hindemade
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-07-31 Nørresø
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-01-05 Munkholmbroen
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2019-04-26 Astrup Engsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-04-27 Ballum Forland
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-04-18 Hejlsminde
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2019-07-24 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2019-01-03 Højer
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-11-09 Halk Nor, Lillebælt
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-04-13 Haderslev Dam
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2019-01-03 Hjerpsted
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-03-09 Slivsø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-04-20 Flasken
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-04-20 Flasken
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-04-20 Flasken
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-05-11 Saltvandssøem
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-05-11 Nørresø
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-07-12 Blåvandshuk
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-12-21 Strib Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2019-11-02 Gilleleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-07-26 Frederikshavn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2019-07-12 Hvidbjerg Strand
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-05-23 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-07-23 Agger
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-07-11 Sneum Digesø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2019-05-11 Sølsted Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-01-03 Vidå Slusen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-02-23 Slivsø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2019-07-04 Amager Fælled
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-04-13 Hindemade
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2019-01-03 Ballum Enge
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-04-14 Diernæs
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-01-20 Abkær
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2019-04-26 Ballum Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2019-03-02 Bøgeskoven, Stevns
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-09-07 Diernæs Made
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-01-03 Vidå Slusen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-06-04 Marielund naturskole
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2019-07-05 Holbæk Fælled
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-04-22 Mandø
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2019-01-19 Gråsten Slotshave
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-07-08 Sønderjylland
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-19 Gråsten Slotshave
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2019-01-18 Haderslev
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2019-02-23 Rundemølle
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2019-04-06 Læborg
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-01-03 Haderslev
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-09-07 Diernæs Made
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-04-14 Slivsø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2019-07-29 Ørbyhage
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-07-08 Hoptrup
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2019-02-14 Kongens mose
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-02-13 Hejlsminde
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2019-01-03 Siltoft
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-01-04 Lejre
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2019-01-05 Grevinge
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2019-01-04 Lejre
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2019-01-03 Allerup, Toftlund
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-01-25 Ejby
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-07-25 Tornby klitplantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2019-01-05 Eriksholm Skov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2019-04-06 Skærsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2019-01-05 Eriksholm Skov
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2019-01-05 Ejby
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2019-04-26 Astrup Engsø
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-02-14 Draved skov
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-07-25 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-01-03 Saltvandssøen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-04-14 Slivsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-04-13 Hindemade
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-04-14 Slivsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2019-01-18 Haderslev
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-06-04 Fovslet Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-10-14 Blåvand
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-04-20 Bjerge
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-03-23 Haderslev
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2019-04-27 Ballum Forland
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-05-13 Haderslev
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-05 Haderslev kaserne
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-05-11 Bremsbøl Sø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-04-27 Lakolk sydsøer
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-04-19 Haderslev
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-05-22 Aller Mølle
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2019-04-22 Mandø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2019-05-10 Haderslev Dyrehave
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-10-12 Tipmosen
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-02-01 Oksbølvej
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-01-03 Hjerpsted Skydebane
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2019-01-05 Eriksholm Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2019-02-14 Draved skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2019-01-19 Gråsten Slotshave
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-01-03 Hjerpsted
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-22 Mandø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2019-01-01 Haderslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-01-21 Vandling
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2019-04-27 Toftum Enge
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-03-22 Haderslev
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2019-02-23 Rundemølle
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2019-05-20 Starup Skole
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-01-03 Vidå Slusen
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-04-13 Hindemade
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-05-18 Tinglev Mose
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-04-22 Vester Vedsted
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2019-04-19 Haderslev Dyrehave
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2019-05-18 Frøslev Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-01-03 Hjerpsted Skydebane
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2019-04-22 Vester Vedsted
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2019-02-23 Christiansdal
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2019-01-04 Haderslev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2019-01-03 Hjerpsted Skydebane
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2019-02-23 Kalvø
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-04-22 Mandø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-04-05 Tørning Mølle
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-03-09 Slivsø
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-01-03 Vidå Slusen
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2019-04-25 Haderslev
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-10-14 Vejers Str
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2019-01-08 Haderslev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2019-01-19 Haderslev
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2019-04-06 Bække Plantage
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2019-01-18 Haderslev
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2019-01-19 Haderslev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-11-09 Halk Nor
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2019-04-07 Starup Hede
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2019-04-06 Skærsø
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2019-06-22 Hønning Plantage
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-01-03 Højer Vade
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-02-12 Haderslev
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-01-03 Højer
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-01-03 Hjerpsted Skydebane
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2019-03-09 Slivsø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer