Danish Year Species 2019

Danish Year Species 2019

Laurids Erik Andreassen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Laurids Erik Andreassens ticks

This is Laurids Erik Andreassens Danske Årsarter 2019

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-06-09 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-06-21 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-01-11 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2019-02-17 Velling Mærsk (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-01-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-02-03 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2019-01-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-01-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-02-24 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-02-02 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-07 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-01-06 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-02-24 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-02-24 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-01-11 Lem Vig (Lemvig)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-01-06 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-01-11 Lem Vig (Lemvig)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2019-06-30 Stovstrup Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-06-10 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-06-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-04-18 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-02-28 Borbjerg Møllesø (Holstebro)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-04-27 Damsø Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-01-29 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-01-28 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
94 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-01-11 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-01-11 Nissum Bredning NV (Lemvig)
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-04-13 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-02-09 Hestholm Midt (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-10-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-04-27 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-06-28 Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2019-04-16 Esperance Bugt, maritim (Varde)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2019-05-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-01-11 Nissum Bredning NV (Lemvig)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-02-02 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-01-05 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-01-11 Lem Vig (Lemvig)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-04-25 Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-01-11 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-04-25 Finderup (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Stauning Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-04-28 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-04-02 Høje Sande, vandområde (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-04-25 Finderup (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-04-16 Esperance Bugt, maritim (Varde)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-06-25 Bækbygård Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-07-13 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
194 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-10 Vestas-stien v. Ringkøbing Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-05-16 Bækmarksbro (Lemvig)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-01-28 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-04-10 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2019-04-09 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-02-01 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-01-28 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-07-13 Stovstrup Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
258 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-04-09 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-09-08 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2019-02-16 Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-01-12 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-02-28 Borbjerg (Holstebro)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-03-22 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2019-02-12 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-01-02 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-09-03 Albæk bro til Gjaldbæk, enge ved (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-01-02 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-06-25 Hoverdal Plantage (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-02-12 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2019-02-02 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
321 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-01-08 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-07-10 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-06-10 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-01-06 Fuglsand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-04-09 Hestholm Slyngen (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-06-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-04-25 Øster Marup ved Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-04-04 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-06-10 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-01 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-05-16 Hoverdal Plantage (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-06-01 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-07-13 Torsvig Åslynge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-06-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2019-06-10 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-02-15 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2019-01-10 Holstebro (Holstebro)
390 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-02-03 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-02-12 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2019-10-29 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-04-20 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-14 Tarm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
422 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2019-06-16 Damsø / Lundenæs marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-04-16 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2019-01-10 Holstebro (Holstebro)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-04-25 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-01-11 Råsted Lilleå fra Nymølle til Hovedvej 16 (Holstebro)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-04-13 Skaven Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hoverdal Plantage (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-29 Hestholm Midt (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-01-05 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2019-02-05 Ovstrup Hede (Herning)
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
464 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2019-04-13 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2019-02-02 Klinkerne v Poldene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2019-02-05 Ovstrup Hede (Herning)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2019-02-05 Ovstrup Hede (Herning)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-01-03 Ringkøbing K (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-01-20 Rindum (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2019-01-11 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-02-03 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-01-06 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2019-01-29 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer