Danish Year Species 2018

David B. Collinge


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview David B. Collinges ticks

This is David B. Collinges Danske Årsarter 2018

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2018-02-04 Bårse
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2018-05-23 Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2018-04-15 Nyord
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2018-12-29 Sundby Lolland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2018-01-14 Damholt
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2018-02-10 Nyord
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-12-15 Tørnemark
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-12-29 Rågelunde, Lolland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-02-10 Hårbølle
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2018-12-16 Hårbølle
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2018-02-12 Hårbølle
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2018-01-21 Hovvig
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2018-04-20 Udkær
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2018-03-30 Sukkerfabrikken Stege
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2018-03-28 Nyord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2018-01-28 Hovvig
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2018-01-19 Nyord
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2018-03-28 Nyord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2018-02-28 Hovvig
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2018-03-04 Hårbølle
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2018-03-04 Hårbølle
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2018-03-25 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2018-01-14 Nyord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2018-02-10 Ulsvhale
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2018-05-22 Nordstrand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2018-02-14 Ulvshale
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2018-02-14 Ulvshale
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2018-02-13 Lilleø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2018-01-14 Damholt
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2018-05-13 Frederiksberg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2018-05-01 Kobæk Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2018-03-26 Hårbølle
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2018-05-21 Skageen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2018-02-22 Vester Mølle
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2018-01-20 Frederiksberg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-02-12 Fanefjord
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2018-01-21 Hårbølle
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2018-02-12 Ulvshale
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2018-01-14 Damholt
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2018-02-12 Ulsvhale
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2018-03-25 Farø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2018-03-27 Nyord
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2018-03-24 Stubben
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2018-01-28 Skansehage
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2018-08-15 Ballum
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2018-05-16 Vest Amager
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2018-05-02 Ishøj
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2018-05-19 Råbjerg
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2018-04-20 Nexø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2018-03-27 Nyord
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2018-07-21 Staunings ø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2018-04-30 Kobæk Sø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2018-05-23 Skagen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2018-08-15 Grenen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2018-04-30 Kobæk Sø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2018-05-16 Vest Amager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2018-10-19 Hanstholm
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2018-05-05 Nyord
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2018-02-12 Rødby Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-03-12 Hårbølle
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2018-08-25 Nyord
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2018-05-22 Skagen
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2018-05-21 Skagen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2018-04-20 Udkær
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2018-01-28 Havnsø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2018-04-20 Udkær
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2018-07-21 Staunings ø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2018-04-20 Udkær
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2018-05-21 Nordstrand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-09-28 Gilleleje
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-27 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2018-01-07 Fredensborg
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2018-01-07 Utterslev Mose
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2018-04-20 Udkær
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2018-05-04 Ishøj
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2018-04-06 Ulvshale
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2018-05-04 Kobæk Sø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2018-05-03 Borreby Mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2018-04-28 Knudshovedet
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2018-07-27 Vest Stadil Fjord
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2018-05-19 Nordstrand
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-05-21 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2018-04-20 Jons Kapel
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2018-04-20 Jons Kapel
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2018-04-28 Sprogø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-03-30 Ålebæk Strand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2018-04-22 Hammerhovedet
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-21 Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-05-24 Nordstrand
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2018-05-23 Nordstrand
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2018-05-19 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2018-05-23 Skagen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2018-05-21 Grenen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2018-01-07 Fredensborg
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2018-04-20 Ølene
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2018-04-11 Risby
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-05-19 Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2018-04-20 Udkær
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2018-04-06 Veddelen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2018-01-14 Damholt
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-05-23 Nordstrand
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2018-01-27 Lellinge
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-19 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2018-02-12 Guldborgsund
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2018-04-06 Rønnebæk
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2018-01-07 Utterslev Mose
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2018-03-26 Hårbølle
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2018-03-26 Køge
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2018-05-23 Skagen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2018-10-27 Melby overdrev
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2018-02-24 Vester Mølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2018-04-22 Hammerhovedet
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2018-04-20 Ølene
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2018-01-07 Fredensborg
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2018-05-20 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-21 Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2018-04-20 Udkær
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-15 Ballum
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-02-12 Falster
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-05-22 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2018-01-14 Fanefjord Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-03-25 Østerbro
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2018-03-09 Hårbølle
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2018-02-12 Hårbølle
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-05-19 Gyvelstien
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2018-04-07 Ulvshale
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-03-26 Hårbølle
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2018-02-12 Fanefjord
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2018-05-25 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2018-04-20 Nexø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2018-04-20 Udkær
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2018-04-20 Rønne
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2018-01-09 Hårbølle
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2018-04-22 Hammerhovedet
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2018-04-20 Amindingen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2018-04-06 Nyord
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-25 Tverstef
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2018-05-22 Skagen
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2018-05-16 Vest Amager
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-05-03 Borreby Mose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2018-05-27 Kongelund
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2018-05-01 Kobæk Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2018-05-23 Skagen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2018-05-21 Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2018-04-21 Rønne
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2018-03-05 Nyord Kirkegård
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2018-04-20 Udkær
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2018-05-03 Borreby Mose
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-01-06 Nyord
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2018-03-25 Vaserne
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2018-03-25 Vaserne
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2018-02-14 Greve
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-04-07 Høvblege
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2018-01-07 Utterslev Mose
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2018-01-07 Utterslev Mose
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2018-03-25 Vaserne
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2018-01-28 Hovvig
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-05-06 Hårbølle
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2018-05-05 Nyord Kirkegård
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-05-22 Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-05-19 Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2018-02-12 Rødby Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2018-04-20 Frederiksberg
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-20 Skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-04-29 Møns Fyr
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-05-19 Skagen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2018-02-22 Vester Mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2018-01-07 Kastrup
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-04-28 Stege
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-02-24 Vester Mølle
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2018-03-25 Barholm
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-04-22 Hammerhovedet
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2018-05-24 Grenen
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2018-02-12 Rødby Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2018-01-07 Fredensborg
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2018-02-09 Hårbølle
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2018-03-29 Hårbølle
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2018-01-07 Fredensborg
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2018-05-20 Grenen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2018-01-14 Hårbølle
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2018-03-30 Hårbølle
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2018-02-09 Hårbølle
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2018-02-26 Hårbølle
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2018-04-07 Høvblege
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2018-05-21 Skageni
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2018-01-14 Fanefjord Skov
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2018-04-07 Hårbølle
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2018-02-09 Hårbølle
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-04-28 Vesterlund
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2018-01-13 Hårbølle
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2018-03-25 Vaserne
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer