Danish Year Species 2018

Danish Year Species 2018

Henrik Kongshøj Callesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Kongshøj Callesens ticks

This is Henrik Kongshøj Callesens Danske Årsarter 2018

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2018-03-23 Agerskov
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2018-04-06 Sneum Sluse
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2018-03-27 Sneum Sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2018-03-08 Sneum Sluse
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-04-02 Fil Sø
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-03-27 Sneum Sluse
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2018-03-15 Esbjerg C
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2018-04-30 Sneum Sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Måde Strand
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2018-05-01 Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2018-04-02 Fil Sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2018-04-02 Fil Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2018-03-27 Sneum Sluse
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2018-01-05 Esbjerg C
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2018-04-06 Sneum Sluse
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2018-05-01 Lille Vildmose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2018-03-27 Sneum Sluse
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2018-03-20 Esbjerg Havn
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2018-03-03 Esbjerg Havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2018-05-10 Grenen
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2018-04-26 Brogård Plantage
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg Havn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2018-04-21 Draved Skov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Esbjerg C
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Esbjerg C
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2018-04-26 Magisterkog
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2018-01-05 Esbjerg C
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-04-01 Bække
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2018-05-01 Lille Vildmose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2018-03-27 Sneum Sluse
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Esbjerg Havn
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vilslev Enge
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2018-04-30 Tanderup Enge
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2018-05-27 Sneum Sluse
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2018-04-08 Mosen, Blåvands Huk
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2018-04-30 Tanderup Enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sneum Sluse
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2018-05-27 Sneum Sluse
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2018-04-21 Nørresø
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2018-05-10 Grenen
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Måde Strand
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2018-04-08 Mosen, Blåvands Huk
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2018-05-22 Sneum Sluse
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2018-04-26 Kongens Mose
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Måde Strand
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2018-04-30 Allerup Enge
155 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2018-04-26 Nørresø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg Havn
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2018-01-01 Fovrfeld Bæks Udløb
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg Havn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg Havn
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2018-04-21 Kongens Mose
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2018-04-21 Nørresø
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2018-05-11 Grenen
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-05-10 Grenen
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg Havn
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2018-05-11 Nordstrand
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg Havn
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-10 Grenen
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-05-11 Grenen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2018-04-26 Kongens Mose
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2018-05-01 Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg Havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2018-04-02 Fil Sø
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2018-04-21 Magisterkog
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2018-05-10 Grenen
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-05-10 Grenen
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Esbjerg C
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2018-04-26 Kongens Mose
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2018-04-21 Magisterkog
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2018-05-11 Grenen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-04-30 Vilslev Enge
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2018-04-01 Jelling
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-10 Grenen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2018-03-23 Broager
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2018-04-26 Esbjerg Kommune
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2018-01-12 Måde Strand
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2018-04-21 Draved Skov
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2018-04-26 Lindet Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Esbjerg Havn
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2018-05-10 Grenen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-10 Grenen
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2018-05-10 Grenen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-05-12 Grenen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2018-02-05 Esbjerg C
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2018-02-04 Esbjerg C
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Esbjerg C
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2018-01-04 Esbjerg Havn
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2018-04-21 Draved Skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2018-05-01 Skagen
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2018-04-02 Fil Sø
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2018-02-03 Esbjerg C
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg C
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-03-31 Grærup
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Esbjerg Havn
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2018-05-13 Hirtshals
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2018-05-12 Grenen
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2018-04-21 Kongens Mose
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2018-04-26 Kongens Mose
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2018-04-21 Draved Skov
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2018-04-15 Esbjerg C
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2018-03-20 Esbjerg C
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-13 Tversted Søerne
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-04-26 Magisterkog
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2018-05-27 Sneum Sluse
363 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2018-04-21 Magisterkog
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2018-01-28 Esbjerg C
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2018-05-12 Grenen
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2018-04-29 Esbjerg C
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2018-04-26 Kongens Mose
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2018-05-26 Pælebjerg, Fanø
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2018-03-31 Jelling
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2018-01-26 Vognsbøl Parken
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2018-04-21 Draved Skov
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2018-03-08 Esbjerg C
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-04-08 Mosen, Blåvands Huk
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg C
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2018-03-01 Esbjerg C
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2018-02-03 Esbjerg C
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2018-03-18 Esbjerg C
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2018-04-06 Novrup Grusgrav
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-05-27 Ribelund
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2018-02-03 Esbjerg C
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-04-21 Magisterkog
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-04-26 Lindet Skov
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2018-04-06 Sneum Sluse
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2018-05-02 Esbjerg C
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-04-26 Kongens Mose
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-04-08 Mosen, Blåvands Huk
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-04-26 Kongens Mose
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2018-03-09 Vilslev
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg C
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-03-16 Esbjerg C
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-04-30 Vilslev Enge
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-05-10 Grenen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2018-03-31 Kjelst
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-03-27 Sneum Sluse
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-04-21 Kongens Mose
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2018-05-12 Grenen
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg C
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2018-02-03 Esbjerg C
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2018-03-21 Esbjerg C
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg C
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2018-02-03 Esbjerg C
464 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2018-04-06 Jedsted Enge
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2018-01-05 Esbjerg C
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-04-08 Blåvands Huk
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2018-01-01 Esbjerg C
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2018-05-12 Grenen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2018-03-11 Esbjerg C
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-03-09 Vilslev Enge
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2018-03-23 Esbjerg C
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2018-04-02 Fil Sø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer