Danish Year Species 2017

David B. Collinge


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview David B. Collinges ticks

This is David B. Collinges Danske Årsarter 2017

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2017-02-13 Køge Sydstrand
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2017-03-11 farø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-01-06 Slagelse
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2017-05-21 Skagen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2017-02-18 Vesterlund
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-01-02 Nyord
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Vest Amager
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2017-03-25 Luddeholme
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2017-01-21 Stege Sukkefabrik
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2017-01-14 Hejrede Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2017-01-01 Stege Sukkefabrik
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2017-03-12 Søndersø Værløse
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2017-01-01 Stege Sukkefabrik
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord Skov
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2017-02-12 Køge Sydstrand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2017-01-01 Sprogø
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2017-02-25 Tisvileleje
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord Skov
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord Skov
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-01-08 Gl Kalvehave
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord Skov
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2017-05-15 Frederiksberg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2017-05-10 Hårbølle Strand
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2017-01-14 Maribo Søndersø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2017-04-21 Hostrup
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2017-01-08 Damme
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2017-03-09 Jægersø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2017-01-01 Vindebæk
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2017-03-05 Hårbølle Strand
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2017-01-14 Rødbyhavn
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-01-06 Knudshoved
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2017-02-14 Ålbæk Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2017-04-23 Kongens Kær
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2017-02-18 Sprogø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2017-04-17 Klydesøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-01-14 Aldershvile
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2017-01-08 Udby
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2017-02-17 Hårbølle Strand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2017-02-26 Ølsemagle Revle
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2017-04-17 Stubben
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2017-05-21 Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2017-01-01 Nyord
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2017-09-03 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2017-05-13 Nyord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2017-02-12 Reersø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2017-04-21 Høyer
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2017-04-17 Ishøj
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2017-07-25 Nyord
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2017-07-25 Majbølle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2017-05-20 Skagen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2017-09-03 Ølsemagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-05-25 Jerup
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2017-01-14 Rødbyhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2017-07-25 Kalløgrå
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2017-03-03 Hårbølle Strand
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-04-23 Kongens Kær
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2017-06-04 Ulvshale Nordstrand
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2017-04-23 Kongens Kær
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2017-03-25 Ulvshale
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2017-02-13 Køge Sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2017-04-21 Tønder
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2017-07-04 Bøtø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2017-05-13 Tostenæs
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2017-05-20 Skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2017-09-16 Gedser
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2017-04-17 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord Skov
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2017-02-04 Gilleleje
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2017-02-04 Gilleleje
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Gedser
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2017-02-25 Gilleleje
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2017-04-23 Ishøj
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2017-04-16 Grønsund
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Jerup
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2017-04-17 Klydesøen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2017-05-13 Nyord
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2017-05-23 Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2017-05-20 Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2017-05-23 Skagen
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2017-05-22 Skagen
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2017-02-18 Sprogø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2017-02-25 Rågeleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2017-02-14 Ålbæk Strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2017-05-24 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2017-02-14 Ålbæk Strand
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2017-05-23 Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2017-04-21 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2017-02-25 Rågeleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-03-12 Søndersø Værløse
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-01-14 Hejrede Sø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-04-13 Liseby
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-05-14 Hårbølle Strand
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2017-07-08 Bøtø
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2017-05-22 Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2017-03-25 Høvblege
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2017-03-25 Ulvshale
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2017-01-01 Nyord
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2017-01-01 Vesterlund
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2017-05-20 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2017-01-01 Nyord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2017-03-20 Skagen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2017-01-13 Hårbølle Strand
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2017-01-01 Haslev
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2017-02-26 Køge Havn
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2017-02-26 Ølsemagle Revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2017-02-12 Reersø
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-01-01 Vester Mølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2017-03-12 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2017-04-22 Tinnet
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2017-05-23 Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2017-05-10 Hårbølle Strand
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2017-01-01 Nyord
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2017-05-24 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2017-01-01 Stege Sukkefabrik
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2017-05-27 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-01-01 Stege Sukkefabrik
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2017-01-01 Haslev
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2017-01-01 Askeby
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2017-01-01 Vesterlund
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2017-01-01 Haslev
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-03-09 Jægersø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2017-02-12 Reersø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-02-16 Hårbølle Strand
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2017-05-25 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2017-04-30 Busene Have
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-04-21 Smedager
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2017-04-23 Køge Nordstrand
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2017-01-01 Haslev
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2017-05-14 Fanefjord Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-10-17 Ho
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2017-10-01 Stevnsfyr
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2017-10-01 Stevnsfyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-04-14 Hårbølle Strand
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-03-23 KU Frederiksberg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2017-07-16 Hårbølle
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2017-05-22 Skagen
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2017-05-20 Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-04-13 Hårbølle Strand
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2017-05-13 Hårbølle Strand
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-11-04 Stubben
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2017-04-30 Høvblege
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2017-05-12 Hårbølle Strand
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2017-03-23 Bødkermose
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2017-01-01 Fanefjord Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-01-21 Fanefjord Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2017-01-01 Vester Mølle
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2017-01-01 Oddebæk
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2017-04-30 Høvblege
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-01-01 Vesterlund
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-03-10 Hårbølle Strand
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2017-03-19 Hellebæk
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2017-05-20 Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2017-04-21 Sølsted
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2017-05-20 Skagen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2017-04-29 Hårbølle Strand
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2017-05-20 Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2017-04-17 Svanemølle
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2017-04-30 Hårbølle Strand
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2017-04-21 Højer
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-03-25 Busene Have
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2017-04-17 Stubben
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansen, Rørvig
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2017-02-25 Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-01-13 Hårbølle Strand
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2017-04-17 Vest Amager
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2017-01-01 Vesterlund
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2017-01-01 Vesterlund
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2017-10-17 Ho
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2017-01-01 Ulvshale
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2017-04-22 Tinnet
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2017-09-16 Gedser
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-02-12 Reersø
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2017-01-14 Rødbyhavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-01-16 KU Frederiksberg
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2017-05-23 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2017-01-01 Færgens Vænge
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-03-19 Stubben
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-03-27 Vest Amager
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-03-04 Hårbølle Strand
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-03-27 Vest Amager
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Tisvileleje
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2017-11-05 Bjarkesvej
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-01-02 Færgens Vænge
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-01-01 Haslev
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2017-03-12 Stubben
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2017-02-18 Vesterlund
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-01-01 Hårbølle Strand
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2017-05-13 Nyord
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-01-21 Stege Sukkefabrik
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer