Danish Year Species 2017

Erik Overgård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erik Overgårds ticks

This is Erik Overgårds Danske Årsarter 2017

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2017-03-08 Tørring Fælled
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2017-06-02 Blåvand
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2017-01-06 Stenhavegård
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2017-04-18 Værnengene
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-06-15 Kelsnor
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2017-02-26 Kongelunden
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-01-01 Jeksen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2017-03-11 Søndervig
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2017-01-01 Asklev
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-01-01 Asklev
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-01-01 Alken
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2017-03-12 Uhre
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-01-01 Asklev
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2017-07-14 Uge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-01-01 Hirtshals
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2017-06-16 Egå Engsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2017-01-08 Rugård
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2017-05-01 Viskum
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2017-01-21 Egå Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2017-03-11 Vest Stadil Fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2017-01-01 Silkeborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-01-17 Lyngbygårds Ådal
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2017-07-08 Hejrede Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2017-03-15 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-11 Bækbygård Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2017-02-18 Hassenør
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-01-01 Silkeborg
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-11-25 Nørrestrand
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2017-06-18 Gludsted Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2017-05-14 Gilbjerg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2017-05-04 Rudbøl
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2017-03-02 Kollens Mølle
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2017-01-01 Asklev
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2017-05-04 Hostrup
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2017-01-01 Silkeborg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2017-05-29 Skjoldlev
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov, Stevns
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2017-05-01 Dødeå Enge
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2017-01-08 Rugård
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2017-01-18 Brabrand Sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2017-05-03 Hvidding Forland
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2017-01-18 Mossø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2017-02-26 Kofoeds Enge
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-01-18 Mossø
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2017-05-03 Kongens Kær
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2017-03-12 Høje Sande
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-02-16 Egå Engsø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2017-03-11 Vest Stadil Fjord
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2017-05-03 Havneby
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2017-02-18 Hassenør
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2017-04-26 Klosterkær
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2017-05-05 Lakolk Strand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2017-05-04 Højer
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2017-05-03 Havneby
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2017-04-10 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2017-05-03 Havneby
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2017-04-10 Værnengene
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2017-07-20 Bygholm Vejle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2017-07-09 Klydesøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2017-07-20 Bygholm Vejle
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Sluse
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2017-05-03 Havneby
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2017-07-20 Bygholm Vejle
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-06-10 Ballum Sluse
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2017-01-04 Stenhavegård
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2017-03-14 Tåstrup Mose
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2017-08-31 Fladbro Enge
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-01-17 Lyngbygårds Ådal
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2017-05-04 Nørresø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2017-04-17 Tåstrup Sø
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2017-05-01 Viskum
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2017-05-04 Margrethekog
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2017-04-17 Tåstrup Sø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2017-10-17 Blåvands Huk
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2017-01-01 Silkeborg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2017-05-03 Sneum Digesø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2017-05-03 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2017-01-01 Jeksen
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2017-01-01 Jeksen
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2017-01-08 Grenå
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2017-03-09 Labing
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2017-06-02 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2017-07-21 Årslev Engsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Korsør
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2017-05-05 Lakolk Strand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2017-05-03 Astrup Engsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2017-05-03 Sneum Digesø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2017-07-14 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2017-05-03 Kongens Kær
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2017-07-20 Grenen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2017-10-17 Blåvands Huk
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2017-10-17 Blåvands Huk
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2017-07-20 Grenen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2017-06-15 Kelsnor
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2017-05-14 Gilbjerg
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2017-10-18 Blåvands Huk
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2017-03-09 Moesgård Strand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2017-04-10 Falen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2017-05-06 Hestholm
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2017-04-18 Høje Sande
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-03-11 Vest Stadil Fjord
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2017-06-04 Odder
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2017-01-03 Fusvad
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-01-18 Klosterkær
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2017-05-03 Hvidding Forland
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-05-10 Tåstrup Sø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-05-14 Gilbjerg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-01-01 Lystruphave
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2017-04-02 Kolskov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2017-04-01 Tåstrup Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2017-02-18 Stubbe Sø
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2017-05-03 Gl. Hvidding Engsø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2017-01-13 Honum Mark
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2017-05-14 Gilbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2017-05-06 Borris Hede
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-01-01 Javngyde
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2017-07-15 Randerup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2017-03-02 Vorvadsbro
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2017-02-18 Stenhavegård
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2017-02-26 Kongelunden
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2017-05-03 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2017-06-18 Gludsted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2017-02-16 Egå Engsø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2017-05-14 Gilbjerg
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2017-05-06 Borris Hede
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2017-04-26 Klostermølle
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-01-04 Kollens Mølle
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2017-01-01 Hjøllund Plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2017-05-05 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-01-01 Asklev
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2017-05-14 Gilbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2017-05-14 Gilbjerg
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2017-06-02 Blåvand
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2017-01-18 Klosterkær
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-06-13 Vrads Sande
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-01-01 Hjøllund Plantage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-01-01 Jeksen
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2017-01-01 Jeksen
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2017-01-01 Jeksen
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2017-03-11 Vest Stadil Fjord
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2017-01-04 Kollens Mølle
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2017-01-08 Feldballe
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-01-11 Kolskov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2017-03-09 Kollens Mølle
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2017-01-03 Stenhavegård
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2017-05-06 Borris Hede
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2017-04-27 Mørke Kær
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-04-01 Tåstrup Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2017-05-09 Addit Skov
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-02-16 Egå Engsø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2017-10-16 Skallingen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2017-04-18 Skænken Sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-04-01 Tåstrup Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2017-04-27 Mørke Kær
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2017-04-29 Brabrand Sø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2017-05-05 Visby
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-09-22 Mandø
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Blåvand, Grønningen
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-04-17 Tåstrup Sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-03-28 Kollens Mølle
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2017-05-13 Sorø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2017-05-03 Gl. Hvidding Engsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2017-04-29 Tåstrup Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2017-05-29 Lading Sø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2017-05-29 Lyngbygårds Ådal
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2017-05-01 Årslev Engsø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2017-05-29 Uldum Kær
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2017-05-04 Magisterkog
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-04-17 Tåstrup Mose
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2017-05-07 Stenhavegård
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-16 Skallingen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2017-04-30 Stenhavegård
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2017-05-05 Kongens Mose
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2017-04-27 Voermølle
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2017-01-04 Stenhavegård
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-01-01 Lystruphave
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-01-04 Kollens Mølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-01-04 Kollens Mølle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2017-03-04 Klosterkær
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2017-02-16 Egå Engsø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2017-04-18 Værnengene
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-01-13 Honum Mark
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-03-14 Tåstrup Mose
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2017-02-22 Stenhavegård
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2017-05-17 Kasted Mose
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2017-05-04 Rudbøl
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2017-05-15 Tåstrup Sø
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2017-04-27 Stenhavegård
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2017-09-23 Mandø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2017-04-06 Stenhavegård
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2017-05-04 Emmelev
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2017-05-04 Rudbøl Kog
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-03-11 Bækbygård Strand
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-15 Nyeng
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2017-04-29 Stenhavegård
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2017-01-01 Lystruphave
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-02-18 Elsegårde
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2017-05-03 Gl. Hvidding Engsø
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2017-03-13 Kollens Mølle
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2017-03-08 Tørring Fælled
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2017-10-15 Nyeng
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2017-01-17 Lyngbygårds Ådal
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2017-05-05 Kongens Mose
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-03-08 Tørring Fælled
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2017-01-02 Hirtshals
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2017-01-04 Stenhavegård
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-03-09 Stenhavegård
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2017-06-02 Blåvand
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-01-01 Stenhavegård
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2017-01-15 Agger Tange
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-04-06 Stenhavegård
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-01-08 Stubbe Sø
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-06-02 Nyeng
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-10-15 Nyeng
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2017-07-05 Bøtø Skoven
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2017-07-08 Bøtø Skoven
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-01-17 Lyngbygårds Ådal
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-01-04 Stenhavegård
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2017-03-12 Falbækvej
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2017-01-01 Asklev
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-01-01 Asklev
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-03-04 Klosterkær
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer