Danish Year Species 2017

Søren Tanderup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Søren Tanderups ticks

This is Søren Tanderups Danske Årsarter 2017

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2017-05-13 Minkvej, Skagen
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2017-04-15 Harboøre Tange
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2017-02-27 Koefoeds Enge, Amager
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2017-04-13 Tændpibe, Velling
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2017-06-24 Ishøj Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-01-15 Hevring Strand
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2017-04-04 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2017-04-04 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2017-01-02 Brabrandstien, Århus
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2017-02-27 Koefoeds Enge, Amager
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2017-03-19 Utterslev Mose, København
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2017-02-27 Hejresøen, Vestamager
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-01-14 Mossø ved Klostermølle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2017-04-15 Harboøre Tange
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2017-01-15 Hevring Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2017-01-15 Hevring Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2017-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-01-02 Brabrandstien, Århus
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-01-14 Mossø ved Klostermølle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-02-27 Vestamager
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2017-05-09 Flagbakken, Skagen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2017-05-11 Råbjerg Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2017-01-02 Brabrandstien, Århus
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2017-01-14 Mossø ved Klostermølle
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2017-01-14 Mossø ved Klostermølle
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2017-02-27 Koefoeds Enge, Amager
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-01-14 Mossø ved Klostermølle
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2017-06-04 Juelstrup, Sø, Støvring
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2017-01-15 Hevring Strand
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2017-05-11 Jerup Enge
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-03-05 Koefoeds Enge, Amager
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2017-04-04 Vestamager
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2017-03-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2017-05-28 Ishøj Enge
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2017-05-16 Jerup Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2017-04-13 Tændpibe, Velling
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2017-01-15 Hevring Strand
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2017-04-13 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2017-05-14 Skagen Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2017-05-28 Klydesøen, Vestamager
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2017-04-13 Værnengene
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2017-07-13 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2017-08-26 Nordhavnstippen, Østerbro
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2017-05-13 Grenen, Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-05-11 Jerup Enge
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2017-01-15 Gåsehage, Ebeltoft
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-08 Klydesøen, Vestamager
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-04-16 Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2017-09-16 Ishøj Enge
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2017-05-10 Morgensol, Skagen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2017-05-11 Jerup Enge
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2017-01-15 Gåsehage, Ebeltoft
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2017-06-24 Ishøj Enge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2017-07-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2017-05-11 Jerup Enge
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2017-05-06 Hirtshals Havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2017-05-13 Verdens Ende, Skagen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2017-01-01 Tøndergade, Århus
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2017-05-04 Nordstrand, Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2017-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2017-11-19 Sankt Jørgens Sø, København
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2017-04-14 Ringkøbing Havn
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2017-04-29 Ishøj Enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2017-04-29 Holmesø, Brøndby
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2017-05-28 Klydesøen, Vestamager
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2017-04-29 Holmesø, Brøndby
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2017-05-16 Frederikshavn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2017-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2017-05-03 Solnedgangskiosken, Gl. Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2017-05-04 Nordstrand, Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2017-01-28 Kattegat ved Ebeltoft
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2017-05-04 Nordstrand, Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2017-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2017-05-08 Nordsøen ved Hirtshals
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2017-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2017-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2017-04-13 Høje Sande, Skjern
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-05-05 Verdens Ende, Skagen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2017-05-15 Verdens Ende, Skagen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-04-16 Pumpestation Nord, Skjern
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-05-13 Verdens Ende, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2017-08-01 Ulvedalene, Dyrehavsbakken
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2017-04-13 Gamle Botoftevej, Vostrup
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2017-02-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2017-01-14 Hornum Mark, Horsens
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2017-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2017-01-29 Kongelunden, Amager
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2017-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-01-14 Mossø ved Klostermølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2017-05-13 Bøjlevejen, Skagen
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2017-01-29 Kongelunden, Amager
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-01-08 Universitetsparken, Århus
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2017-05-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2017-08-26 Nordhavnstippen, Østerbro
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2017-01-14 Klosterkær ved Klostermølle
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-01-24 Havreballe Skov, Århus
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-01-02 Brabrandstien, Århus
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2017-01-14 Stor Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2017-01-01 Marselis Boulevard, Århus
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2017-01-18 Langenæs, Århus
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2017-01-14 Hornum Mark, Horsens
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2017-02-02 Christianshavn Vold, Amager
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-01-29 Kongelunden, Amager
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2017-05-09 Byfogedskoven, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2017-01-23 Brabrandstien, Århus
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-01-01 Marselis Boulevard, Århus
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-01-01 Marselis Boulevard, Århus
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-07-10 Grønjordssøen, Amager
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2017-05-11 Lodskovvadvej, Ålbæk
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-02-27 Koefoeds Enge, Amager
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2017-05-06 Hirtshals Station
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-04-15 Vest Stadil Fjord
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2017-01-23 Brabrandstien, Århus
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-04-29 Kalvebod Fælled, Vestamager
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-04-01 Horsens
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2017-05-11 Jerup Enge
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2017-05-27 Vridsløsemagle
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2017-05-28 Vestamager
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2017-05-28 Brøndby Strand
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2017-07-13 Vestamager
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-05-03 Gyvelstien, Skagen
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-23 Nordhavnstippen, Østerbro
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2017-05-04 Nordstrand, Skagen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2017-05-05 Verdens Ende, Skagen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2017-01-01 Skovbrynet, Århus
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-01-02 Brabrandstien, Århus
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-01-14 Klostermølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-10-22 Vestre Kirkegård, København
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2017-01-08 Universitetsparken, Århus
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2017-03-19 Per Døversvej, København
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2017-05-05 Verdens Ende, Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-01-07 Egå Engså, Århus
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-03-19 Søndermarken, København
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2017-05-03 Gyvelstien, Skagen
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2017-05-11 Gårdbovej, Ålbæk
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-01-08 Universitetsparken, Århus
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2017-05-15 Jordens Ende, Skagen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2017-05-22 Amager Fælled
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2017-04-29 Brøndby
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2017-04-29 Center Boulevard, Amager
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2017-05-03 Gyvelstien, Skagen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2017-05-03 Gyvelstien, Skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-05-03 Rævehulevej, Skagen
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2017-04-13 Falbækvej, Skjern
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2017-01-08 Giber Å, Skovmøllen, Århus
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-01-01 Tangkrogen, Århus
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2017-01-02 Brabrandstien, Århus
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-03-24 Per Døversvej, København
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2017-05-11 Troldkærvej, Ålbæk
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2017-08-25 Skovmøllen, Århus
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2017-04-04 Vestamager
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2017-04-13 Falbækvej, Skjern
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2017-05-03 Batterivej, Skagen
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2017-12-20 Egebo, Albertslund
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-02-19 Vestre Kirkegård, København
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2017-01-02 Brabrandstien, Århus
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-01-01 Tangkrogen, Århus
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2017-01-01 Østhavnen, Århus
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-04-13 Gamle Botoftevej, Vostrup
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-01-23 Brabrandstien, Århus
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-05-04 Batteriskoven Skagen
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-03-28 Vestamager
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2017-05-09 Den Tilsandede Kirke, Skagen
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-01-01 Tangkrogen, Århus
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2017-05-14 Poul Eegs Camping, Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-01-23 Brabrandstien, Århus
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2017-01-15 Hevring Strand
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2017-04-13 Holtervej, Stauning
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-04-13 Gamle Botoftevej, Vostrup
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-03-05 Vestamager
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer