Danish Year Species 2017

Danish Year Species 2017

Peter Enemark


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Peter Enemarks ticks

This is Peter Enemarks Danske Årsarter 2017

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2017-05-29 Maglesø
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-01-28 Strandmøllen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2017-10-22 Amager Fælled
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-01-06 Fælledparken
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-03-23 Brøndby Strand
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-03-25 Peberholm
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2017-03-14 Fælledparken
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2017-03-23 Brøndby Strand
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-02-04 Damhussøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2017-08-29 Borreby
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-03-27 Stubben
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2017-01-02 Sortedamssøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2017-12-09 Sankt Jørgens Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-01-28 Strandmøllen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-01-28 Rådvad
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-02-04 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-02-03 Sydhavnen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-06-22 Samsø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2017-05-21 Sortedamssøen
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2017-06-09 Anholt
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
76 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2017-04-21 Amager
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2017-01-01 Østre Anlæg
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2017-03-13 Sortedamssøen
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2017-01-28 Rådvad
94 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-01-05 Sortedamssøen
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2017-03-23 Brøndby Strand
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-03-27 Stubben
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2017-03-27 Stubben
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2017-06-06 Anholt
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2017-08-30 Skælskør
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-10-30 Stubben
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2017-03-23 Østre Anlæg
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-08-13 Veksø
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2017-04-28 Sortedamssøen
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2017-08-29 Borreby
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-01-02 Sortedamssøen
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2017-02-09 Sankt Jørgens Sø
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2017-02-09 Peblingesøen
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2017-06-30 Fælledparken
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2017-03-23 Brøndby Strand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2017-04-17 Sortedamssøen
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2017-06-06 Anholt
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2017-06-06 Anholt
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2017-01-01 Kastellet
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-10-06 Sortedamssøen
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-08-22 Sortedamssøen
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-01-05 Holmens Kirkegård
258 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2017-06-06 Anholt
260 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2017-06-14 Ballum
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2017-03-25 Sjælør
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2017-08-29 Borreby
266 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-02-18 Holmens Kirkegård
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-06-14 Filsø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2017-05-08 Fælledparken
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-05-29 Maglesø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2017-12-03 Øresundsbroen
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2017-06-07 Anholt
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2017-03-27 Stubben
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-01-01 Sortedamssøen
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2017-01-14 Holmens Kirkegård
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2017-06-12 Fælledparken
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2017-01-28 Mølleåen
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2017-01-07 Holmens Kirkegård
322 Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2017-01-28 Mølleåen
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-02-21 Åmarken
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2017-04-29 Sortedamssøen
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-04-27 Sortedamssøen
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2017-05-29 Holbæk
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2017-03-29 Fælledparken
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2017-05-02 Østre Anlæg
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-04-27 Østre Anlæg
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-03-23 Østre Anlæg
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2017-06-21 Samsø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-04-26 Østre Anlæg
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2017-05-29 Maglesø
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2017-10-23 Stubben
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2017-05-02 Østre Anlæg
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2017-05-08 Fælledparken
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2017-03-22 Holmens Kirkegård
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-01-24 Holmens Kirkegård
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-01-28 Mølleåen
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-01-28 Mølleåen
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2017-03-23 Brøndby Strand
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-01-06 Fælledparken
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-01-06 Fælledparken
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-04-14 Østre Anlæg
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2017-05-08 Fælledparken
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-01-06 Fælledparken
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2017-04-27 Østre Anlæg
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2017-07-13 Stubben
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2017-04-26 Holmens Kirkegård
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2017-08-13 Veksø
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2017-07-13 Stubben
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2017-11-25 Rådvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-01-01 Kartoffelrækkerne
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2017-01-25 Kastellet
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-03-22 Holmens Kirkegård
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2017-08-29 Borreby
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2017-09-16 Kastellet
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2017-03-19 Sortedamssøen
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2017-03-27 Stubben
451 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-01-01 Holmens Kirkegård
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2017-11-25 Ørholm
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-01-05 Holmens Kirkegård
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2017-11-15 Østre Anlæg
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-01-13 Østre Anlæg
464 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-03-27 Stubben
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-02-21 Åmarken
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-08-13 Veksø
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-01-25 Fælledparken
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-05-29 Maglesø
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-03-27 Stubben
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer