WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2020
608 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Danmark Bredfjed (Lolland).
607 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Danmark Sorthat Odde.
606 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Danmark Vejby Strand
605 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Danmark Bøgballe.
2019
604 2019-04-28 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Danmark Ulvedybet.
2018
603 2018-02-09 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Danmark Eskeberg Vesterlyng.
2016
602 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Danmark Stubben.
2015
601 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Danmark Grusgrav ved Krogsgård (Esbjerg).
2014
600 2014-11-07 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) Marokko Diabat ved Oued Ksob.
2013
599 2013-11-02 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Danmark Kgs. Lyngby (fæstningsgraven).
598 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Danmark Busemarke Mose.
597 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Danmark Bojden Nor.
2012
596 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Danmark Årslev Engsø.
595 2012-04-29 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala) Sverige Gislövs Stjärna.
2011
594 2011-11-12 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Danmark Hirtshals Havn.
593 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Danmark Mandø
592 2011-09-08 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Danmark Grønningen (Blåvand).
591 2011-06-04 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) Aserbajdsjan Laza Valley.
590 2011-06-01 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) Aserbajdsjan Xinaliq region.
589 2011-06-01 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) Aserbajdsjan Xinaliq region.
588 2011-06-01 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla) Aserbajdsjan Xinaliq region.
587 2011-05-25 * Shikra (Accipiter badius) Aserbajdsjan Masalli.
2010
586 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Danmark Hejresøen (Vestamager).
2009
585 2009-03-18 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Sverige Skanörs ljung.
2008
584 2008-01-23 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Danmark Gjorslev marker
2007
583 2007-12-21 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) Spanien La Oliva, Fuerteventura.
582 2007-06-05 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Danmark Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
581 2007-04-06 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus) Spanien Las Americas (Tenerife).
580 2007-04-03 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday) Spanien Playa de las Americas (Tenerife).
2006
579 2006-09-28 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Danmark Stubben.
578 2006-08-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Danmark Sneum Engsø.
577 2006-04-16 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Sverige Hornborgasjön (Västergötland).
576 2006-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Danmark Blåvand.
575 2006-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Danmark Blåvand.
574 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Danmark Nærum Gadekær.
573 2006-02-13 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Danmark Guldborgsund ved Nykøbing.
2005
572 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle.
2004
571 2004-12-11 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Sverige Lerkil (Halland).
570 2004-07-23 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Danmark Emmelev Klev.
2001
569 2001-07-04 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Sverige Ängsnäset (Skåne).
2000
568 2000-08-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle.
567 2000-05-23 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Danmark Skagen.
1999
566 1999-05-09 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) Spanien Sepúlveda.
565 1999-03-28 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) Israel Yotvata.
564 1999-03-27 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus) Israel Timna Salt Pans.
563 1999-03-26 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis) Israel Zefat Rosh Pinna.
562 1999-03-22 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) Israel Lotan.
561 1999-03-22 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula) Israel Yotvata.
560 1999-03-20 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) Israel Yotvata - Eilat.
559 1999-03-18 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica) Israel Eilat.
558 1999-03-18 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) Israel Eilat.
557 1999-03-18 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) Israel Eilat.
556 1999-03-18 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) Israel Eilat.
555 1999-03-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Israel Eilat.
1998
554 1998-08-22 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Portugal Porto Moniz (Madeira).
553 1998-08-21 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) Portugal Ribeiro Frio (Madeira).
552 1998-08-21 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) Portugal Ribeiro Frio (Madeira).
551 1998-08-20 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Portugal Funchal (Madeira).
1997
550 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle.
549 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Danmark Solbjerg Engsø.
1996
548 1996-08-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Danmark Damhussøen.
1993
547 1993-06-09 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Danmark Borreby Mose.
1991
546 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Danmark Frederiksværk.
545 1991-11-25 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus) Marokko Tèmara-Plage - Sidi Bettache.
544 1991-11-24 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris) Marokko Merja Zerga.
543 1991-11-24 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis) Marokko Mehdiya-Plage.
542 1991-11-23 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis) Marokko Moulay-Bousselham.
541 1991-11-23 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) Marokko Oued Loukkos.
540 1991-11-20 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) Marokko Erfoud.
539 1991-11-20 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti) Marokko Erfoud - Merzouga - M´fis.
538 1991-11-19 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha) Marokko Erfoud.
537 1991-11-16 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) Marokko Guelmime - mod Tan-Tan.
1990
536 1990-05-23 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Tyrkiet Birecik.
535 1990-04-14 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) Portugal Sao Bartolomeu - Barranco do Velho (Algarve).
1989
534 1989-03-24 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) Spanien Monte Aqua (Tenerife).
533 1989-03-23 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Spanien Tenerife - Gomera.
532 1989-03-23 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) Spanien Tenerife - Gomera.
531 1989-03-22 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) Spanien Santa Cruz - Anaga - Las Mercedes (Tenerife).
530 1989-03-21 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) Spanien Barranco de Rio Cabras (Fuerteventura).
529 1989-03-20 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) Spanien Mirador Ortuno (Tenerife).
528 1989-03-19 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) Spanien Punta de la Rasca (Tenerife).
527 1989-03-18 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Spanien Puerto de la Cruz (Tenerife).
526 1989-03-18 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) Spanien Puerto de la Cruz (Tenerife).
525 1989-03-18 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) Spanien Puerto de la Cruz (Tenerife).
1988
524 1988-05-02 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Danmark Kongelundsområdet.
523 1988-03-28 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) Israel Nizzana Area.
522 1988-03-27 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) Israel Ashalim.
521 1988-03-27 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) Israel Nizzana - Be´erotayim.
520 1988-03-25 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Israel Km 32/33 nord for Eilat.
519 1988-03-25 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) Israel Km 32/33 nord for Eilat.
518 1988-03-25 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos) Israel Syd for Samar.
517 1988-03-24 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata) Israel Nahal Shlomo.
516 1988-03-24 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Israel Eilat.
515 1988-03-23 House Crow (Corvus splendens) Israel Eilat.
514 1988-03-23 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) Israel Eilat.
513 1988-03-23 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Israel Eilat.
512 1988-03-23 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) Israel Eilat.
511 1988-03-23 Striated Heron (Butorides striata) Israel Eilat.
510 1988-03-23 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) Israel Eilat.
509 1988-03-22 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) Israel Sedom - Eilat.
508 1988-03-22 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena) Israel Haibar.
507 1988-03-21 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) Israel Ein Gedi.
506 1988-03-21 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) Israel Mizpe Shalem.
505 1988-03-21 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) Israel Ein Gedi.
504 1988-03-21 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) Israel Ein Gedi.
503 1988-03-21 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) Israel Ein Gedi.
502 1988-03-20 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) Israel Zomet Zemah - Jericho - Ein Gedi.
501 1988-03-20 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) Israel Zomet Zemah - Jericho - Ein Gedi.
500 1988-03-20 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami) Israel Ein Gedi.
499 1988-03-20 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) Israel Ein Gedi.
498 1988-03-20 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) Israel Ein Gedi.
497 1988-03-19 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) Israel Ayyelet Hashahar og Hula Nature Reserve.
496 1988-03-19 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Israel Ayyelet Hashahar og Hula Nature Reserve.
495 1988-03-19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) Israel Ayyelet Hashahar og Hula Natur Reserve.
494 1988-03-16 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Israel Nahsholim - Maagan Mikhael.
493 1988-03-16 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Israel Nahsholim - Maagan Mikhael.
492 1988-03-16 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Israel Nasholim.
491 1988-03-15 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) Israel Tel Aviv - Nahsholim.
490 1988-03-15 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) Israel Tel Aviv - Nahsholim.
489 1988-03-15 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Israel Tel Aviv.
1987
488 1987-11-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Danmark Ishøj Strand.
487 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Danmark Køge Havn.
486 1987-05-24 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Tyrkiet Bolu - Abant.
485 1987-05-19 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) Tyrkiet Aladag (ved Demirkazik).
484 1987-05-14 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Tyrkiet Yesilce.
483 1987-02-14 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Danmark Vestamager.
1986
482 1986-05-21 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus) Tyrkiet Göksu Delta.
481 1986-05-20 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) Tyrkiet Mersin - Tasucu.
480 1986-05-19 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Tyrkiet Mezra.
479 1986-05-19 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta) Tyrkiet Mezra.
478 1986-05-18 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Tyrkiet Isikli.
477 1986-05-18 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) Tyrkiet Isikli.
476 1986-05-18 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) Tyrkiet Isikli.
475 1986-05-18 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna) Tyrkiet Isikli.
474 1986-05-18 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) Tyrkiet Isikli.
473 1986-05-18 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) Tyrkiet Yesilce - Isikli.
472 1986-05-18 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) Tyrkiet Isikli.
471 1986-05-17 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) Tyrkiet Birecik.
470 1986-05-17 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis) Tyrkiet Birecik.
469 1986-05-17 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) Tyrkiet Birecik.
468 1986-05-17 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Tyrkiet Birecik.
467 1986-05-17 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) Tyrkiet Birecik.
466 1986-05-17 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) Tyrkiet Birecik.
465 1986-05-16 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) Tyrkiet Ceyhan Nehri.
464 1986-05-16 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) Tyrkiet Ceyhan Nehri.
463 1986-05-15 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) Tyrkiet Aladag (ved Demirkazik).
462 1986-05-14 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) Tyrkiet Aladag (ved Demirkazik).
461 1986-05-14 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) Tyrkiet Aladag (ved Demirkazik).
460 1986-05-11 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Tyrkiet Bursa - Eskisehir.
459 1986-05-10 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Tyrkiet Kus Gölu (Manyas-søen).
458 1986-05-09 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) Tyrkiet Uludag.
457 1986-05-09 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) Tyrkiet Uludag.
456 1986-04-05 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) Marokko Tagdilt Track.
455 1986-04-05 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) Marokko Tagdilt Track.
454 1986-04-01 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) Marokko Oukaïmeden.
453 1986-04-01 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus) Marokko Oukaïmeden.
452 1986-03-30 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) Marokko Imi-n-Tanout - Marrakech.
1985
451 1985-10-12 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Danmark Gilleleje.
450 1985-05-03 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Spanien Laguna de Zonar (Malaga).
449 1985-05-01 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) Spanien Garrucha - Cabo de Gata (Granada).
448 1985-02-22 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) Italien Roms Lufthavn.
1984
447 1984-05-10 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Makedonien Demir Kapija - Te Negotino - Stobi.
446 1984-05-07 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Grækenland Evros Delta.
445 1984-04-30 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) Grækenland Delphi.
444 1984-02-04 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Danmark Tårbæk.
1982
443 1982-08-20 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Danmark Ishøj Strand.
442 1982-06-02 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Finland Koitsanlahti.
441 1982-06-02 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Finland Siikalahti.
440 1982-06-01 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) Finland Arrakoski-området.
1981
439 1981-09-08 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle.
438 1981-05-05 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Spanien Marismaen øst for El Rocio (Huelva).
437 1981-05-02 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) Spanien El Rocio (Huelva).
436 1981-05-02 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) Spanien El Rocio (Huelva).
435 1981-05-01 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Spanien Isla Mayor (Huelva).
434 1981-04-28 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spanien Sierra del Aljibe (Malaga).
1980
433 1980-04-18 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) Spanien Ronda - Grazalema.
432 1980-04-11 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) Spanien El Rocio (Huelva).
431 1980-04-07 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Tyskland Kopendorfer See
1979
430 1979-05-26 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Grækenland Dráma - Sérrai.
429 1979-05-26 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Grækenland Xánthi - Stavroúpolis - Dráma.
428 1979-05-23 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) Grækenland Néstos.
427 1979-05-17 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Grækenland Kastraki og Metéora.
426 1979-05-16 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) Grækenland Kozáni - Kalambáka.
425 1979-03-16 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) Spanien Las Palmas (Gran Canaria).
1978
424 1978-09-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
423 1978-06-24 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
422 1978-05-18 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) Grækenland Delphi.
421 1978-05-18 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Grækenland Delphi.
420 1978-04-27 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) Marokko Souss-floden.
419 1978-04-26 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) Marokko Aoulouz - Taznakht.
418 1978-04-26 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) Marokko Aoulouz.
417 1978-04-25 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Marokko Øst for Quarzazate.
416 1978-04-25 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) Marokko Øst for Quarzazate.
415 1978-04-25 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) Marokko Øst for Quarzazate.
414 1978-04-24 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Marokko Taznakht - Quarzazate.
413 1978-04-24 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Marokko Taliouine - Taznakht.
412 1978-04-24 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) Marokko Taliouine - Taznakht.
411 1978-04-24 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) Marokko Aoulouz - Taznakht.
410 1978-04-24 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) Marokko Taliouine - Taznakht.
409 1978-04-23 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) Marokko Tamrhakt - Imouzzer.
408 1978-04-23 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Marokko Tamrhakt - Imouzzer.
407 1978-04-22 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Marokko Tamri - Tamanar.
406 1978-04-22 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax) Marokko Tamri - Tamanar.
405 1978-04-21 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Marokko Agadir Taroudant.
404 1978-04-21 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) Marokko Aoulouz.
403 1978-04-19 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) Marokko Kysten syd for Agadir.
402 1978-04-18 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Marokko Bjergene nord for Agadir.
401 1978-04-18 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Marokko Bjergene nord for Agadir.
400 1978-04-17 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko Agadir.
399 1978-04-17 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) Marokko Souss-floden.
398 1978-04-17 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Marokko Kysten syd for Agadir.
397 1978-04-16 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Marokko Agadir.
396 1978-04-16 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Marokko Agadir.
1977
395 1977-11-12 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Danmark Damhussøen.
394 1977-09-24 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
393 1977-05-23 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Polen Biebrzanski.
392 1977-05-23 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Polen Biebrzanski.
391 1977-04-06 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Spanien Cala Mayor (Mallorca).
390 1977-04-04 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) Spanien Palma - El Arenal - Cabo Blanco (Mallorca).
389 1977-04-04 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Spanien Palma - El Arenal - Cabo Blanco (Mallorca).
388 1977-04-03 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Spanien Bjergene nordvest for Artá (Mallorca).
387 1977-04-02 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Spanien Cala Mayor (Mallorca).
1976
386 1976-10-10 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Sverige Falsterbonäset (Skåne).
385 1976-08-22 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Sverige Foteviken/Lilla Hammarsnäs (Skåne).
384 1976-06-02 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Rumænien Mamaia (Dobroudja).
383 1976-06-01 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Rumænien Eforie Süd (Dobroudja).
382 1976-06-01 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Rumænien Eforie Süd (Dobroudja).
381 1976-05-31 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Rumænien Lacul Sinoe (Dobroudja).
380 1976-05-23 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Danmark Kongelunden.
1975
379 1975-08-23 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Sverige Skanör (Falsterbonäset, Skåne).
378 1975-06-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Norge Varangerbotn - Vestre Jacobselv (Varangerhalvøya).
377 1975-06-25 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Finland Skovene nord for Virkkula.
376 1975-06-25 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Finland Skovene nord for Virkkula.
375 1975-06-24 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Finland Skovene nord for Virkkula.
374 1975-05-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
1974
373 1974-10-06 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Portugal Ponta de Piedade (Algarve).
372 1974-10-05 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Portugal V. Real de Santo António - Ayamonte (Algarve).
371 1974-10-05 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien Ayamonte (grænsen P/E) - Aljaraque (Huelva).
370 1974-10-03 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) Portugal Cabanas og Pedras del Rei (Algarve).
369 1974-07-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Danmark Aflandshage.
368 1974-04-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Frankrig Fielouse - Le Sambuc (La Camargue).
367 1974-04-09 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Frankrig Argelès-Gazost - Gavarnie (Port de Gavarnie).
366 1974-04-09 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Frankrig Argelès-Gazost - Gavarnie (Port de Gavarnie).
1973
365 1973-05-31 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Makedonien Hoch Schneeberg.
364 1973-05-31 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Østrig Hoch Schneeberg.
363 1973-05-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Serbien - Montenegro Carska Bara (Serbien).
362 1973-05-24 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) Makedonien Struga - Debar.
361 1973-05-22 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) Makedonien Demir Kapija.
360 1973-05-22 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Makedonien Babuna.
359 1973-05-21 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) Makedonien Babuna Planina.
358 1973-05-21 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) Makedonien Stobi - Prilep.
357 1973-05-20 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Makedonien Skopje - Titov Veles.
356 1973-05-20 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Makedonien Demir Kapija.
355 1973-05-20 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Serbien - Montenegro Predejane - Skopje (Serbien).
354 1973-05-20 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Makedonien Skopje - Titov Veles.
1972
353 1972-10-24 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Danmark Gilleleje.
352 1972-10-24 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Danmark Gilleleje.
351 1972-07-04 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) Finland Kempeleenlahti (nær Oulu).
350 1972-07-03 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Finland Kuusamo.
349 1972-06-28 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Norge Hamningberg (Varangerhalvøya).
348 1972-06-27 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Norge Store Ekkerøya (Varangerhalvøya).
347 1972-05-11 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Danmark Gilleleje.
346 1972-05-06 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
345 1972-01-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Danmark Enø.
1971
344 1971-11-13 Little Auk (Alle alle) Danmark Præstø Fed.
343 1971-10-23 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Sverige Kullen.
342 1971-10-23 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Sverige Kullen.
341 1971-09-29 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Tyrkiet Apolyont Gölü.
340 1971-09-29 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Tyrkiet Apolyont Gölü.
339 1971-09-29 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Tyrkiet Apolyont Gölü.
338 1971-09-29 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Tyrkiet Apolyont Gölü.
337 1971-09-29 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Tyrkiet Apolyont Gölü.
336 1971-09-28 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Tyrkiet Uludag.
335 1971-09-25 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Tyrkiet Bosporus.
334 1971-09-24 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Tyrkiet Camlidca (Bosporus).
333 1971-09-24 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Tyrkiet Camlidca (Bosporus).
332 1971-09-24 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) Tyrkiet Camlidca (Bosporus).
331 1971-09-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Tyrkiet Bosporus.
330 1971-09-23 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) Tyrkiet Istanbul.
329 1971-09-12 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sverige Falsterbonäset (Skåne).
328 1971-08-16 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Danmark Damhussøen.
327 1971-05-28 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) Frankrig Bourg-St. Maurice - Val D´isère.
326 1971-05-27 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) Frankrig Carpentras - Malaucène.
325 1971-05-27 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Frankrig Nyons - St. Nazaire.
324 1971-05-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Frankrig Chaîne des Alpilles.
323 1971-05-22 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Frankrig Graveson - Barbentane.
322 1971-05-21 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Frankrig La Crau.
321 1971-05-21 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Frankrig La Crau.
320 1971-05-21 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Frankrig La Crau.
319 1971-05-21 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Frankrig Fielouse - Le Paradis (La Camargue).
318 1971-05-20 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Frankrig Chaîne des Alpilles.
317 1971-05-20 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Frankrig La Caume (Chaîne des Alpilles).
316 1971-05-20 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Frankrig Chaîne des Alpilles.
315 1971-05-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Frankrig Chaîne des Alpilles.
314 1971-05-19 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Frankrig Chaines des Alpilles.
313 1971-05-19 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Frankrig Albaron - Santes les Maries (La Camargue).
312 1971-05-19 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Frankrig Les Baux (Chaîne des Alpilles).
311 1971-05-19 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) Frankrig Chaîne des Alpilles.
310 1971-05-19 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Frankrig Maussane - Entressen (La Crau).
309 1971-05-19 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Frankrig Maussane - Entressen (La Crau).
308 1971-05-19 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Frankrig Entressen (La Crau).
307 1971-05-19 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Frankrig Maussane - Entressen (La Crau).
306 1971-05-19 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Frankrig Maussane - Entressen (La Crau).
305 1971-05-19 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Frankrig Maussane - Entressen (La Crau).
304 1971-05-18 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Frankrig La Capillière (La Camargue).
303 1971-05-18 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Frankrig Arles - Villeneuve (La Camargue).
302 1971-05-18 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Frankrig Arles.
301 1971-05-18 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) Frankrig Villeneuve - Le Paradis (La Camargue).
300 1971-05-18 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Frankrig Arles.
299 1971-05-18 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Frankrig Arles - Villeneuve (La Camargue).
298 1971-05-18 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Frankrig Villeneuve - Albaron (La Camargue).
297 1971-05-18 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Frankrig Arles - Villeneuve (La Camargue).
296 1971-05-18 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Frankrig Villeneuve - Albaron (La Camargue).
295 1971-05-18 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Frankrig Arles - Villeneuve (La Camargue).
294 1971-05-17 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Frankrig Avignon.
293 1971-05-17 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Frankrig Valence - Montelimar.
292 1971-05-16 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Schweiz Solothurn.
1970
291 1970-12-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Danmark Kongelunden.
290 1970-09-25 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Danmark Langerhuse (Vestjylland).
289 1970-08-01 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Sverige Börringe-området (Skåne).
288 1970-07-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
287 1970-07-02 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Østrig Krumltal.
286 1970-06-30 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ungarn Pakozd.
285 1970-06-26 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Østrig Lange Lacke/Wörten Lacken (Neusiedler See).
284 1970-06-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Østrig Hansàg (Burgenland).
283 1970-06-25 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Østrig Gols.
282 1970-06-25 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Østrig Hansàg (Burgenland).
281 1970-06-25 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Østrig Hansàg (Burgenland).
280 1970-06-25 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Østrig Zicksee (Neusiedler See).
279 1970-06-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Østrig Rust (Neusiedler See).
278 1970-06-24 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Østrig Schlosspark Laxenburg.
277 1970-06-24 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Østrig Schlosspark Laxenburg.
276 1970-06-23 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Østrig Rust (Neusiedler See).
275 1970-06-23 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Østrig Rust (Neusiedler See).
274 1970-06-23 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Østrig Rust (Neusiedler See).
273 1970-06-23 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Østrig Rust (Neusiedler See).
272 1970-06-22 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Østrig Hoch Schneeberg.
271 1970-06-22 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Østrig Hoch Schneeberg.
270 1970-06-21 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Østrig Debsattel (St. Pölten - Gloggnitz).
269 1970-06-21 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Østrig Gloggnitz .
268 1970-05-31 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sverige Åhus (Skåne).
267 1970-03-27 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Tyskland Grüne Insel (Schleswig).
1969
266 1969-10-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Danmark Blåvand.
265 1969-09-06 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Sverige Börringe-området (Skåne).
264 1969-09-02 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle.
263 1969-06-27 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Sverige Björkliden - Abisko Turiststation (Lappland).
262 1969-06-27 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Sverige Abiskodalen (Lappland).
261 1969-06-26 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sverige Nuolja (Lappland).
260 1969-06-19 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Sverige Näsberget (Lappland).
259 1969-06-19 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sverige Marsivagge (Lappland).
258 1969-06-19 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Danmark Ribovardo (Lappland).
257 1969-06-18 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sverige Guonger/Äivesåives (Lappland).
256 1969-06-18 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Sverige Guonger/Äivesåives (Lappland).
255 1969-06-17 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Sverige Bissaliden (Lappland).
254 1969-06-17 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Sverige Ribovardo (Lappland).
253 1969-06-16 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Sverige Ammarnäs (Lappland).
252 1969-06-16 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Sverige Njalle Juobbo (Lappland).
251 1969-06-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sverige Sövde-området (Skåne).
250 1969-05-25 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sverige Ottenby-området (Öland).
249 1969-05-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Sverige Löttorp (Öland).
248 1969-05-24 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sverige Hörninge (Öland).
247 1969-05-20 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Danmark Fedtmosen.
246 1969-05-18 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Sverige Hallandsåsen.
1968
245 1968-12-25 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Danmark Gavnø.
244 1968-09-28 Razorbill (Alca torda) Danmark Blåvand.
243 1968-09-25 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord.
242 1968-09-24 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Danmark Oksby Plantage.
241 1968-09-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Danmark Blåvand.
240 1968-09-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Danmark Blåvand.
239 1968-09-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Sverige Falsterbonäset (Skåne).
238 1968-06-30 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
237 1968-06-15 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Danmark Ribovardo (Lappland).
236 1968-06-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Danmark Pamhule Skov (Sønderjylland).
235 1968-06-08 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Danmark Åbenrå.
234 1968-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Danmark Kongelunden.
233 1968-04-11 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Danmark Skagen.
232 1968-03-23 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Sverige Sövde-området (Skåne).
231 1968-01-27 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
1967
230 1967-11-19 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sverige Häckeberga-området (Skåne).
229 1967-11-11 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Danmark Kongelunden.
228 1967-07-19 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Danmark Rådvad.
227 1967-05-16 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Danmark Kongelunden.
226 1967-05-14 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sverige Björkesåkrasjön (Skåne).
225 1967-04-17 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Danmark Gundsømagle Sø.
224 1967-04-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
223 1967-01-29 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Danmark Præstø Fed.
1966
222 1966-10-28 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
221 1966-09-18 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
220 1966-09-11 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Sverige Börringe-området (Skåne).
219 1966-07-06 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
218 1966-06-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Danmark Kongelunden.
217 1966-04-24 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
216 1966-02-02 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
215 1966-02-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
1965
214 1965-11-07 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
213 1965-09-26 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
212 1965-08-15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Danmark Utterslev Mose.
211 1965-06-07 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Danmark Kongelunden.
210 1965-05-16 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
209 1965-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
1964
208 1964-10-19 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
207 1964-07-11 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
206 1964-04-12 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
1963
205 1963-08-31 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sverige Falsterbonäset (Skåne).
204 1963-08-31 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Sverige Falsterbonäset (Skåne).
203 1963-08-28 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Danmark Kongelundsvej/Egmondvej (Amager).
202 1963-07-17 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Danmark Dollerup Bakker og Stang Hede (Midtjylland).
201 1963-02-24 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
200 1963-02-20 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Danmark Kastellet (København).
1962
199 1962-09-18 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Danmark Kastrupvej/Volosvej (Sundbyøster, København).
198 1962-09-16 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Danmark Dragør.
197 1962-04-23 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Danmark Fortunens Indelukke (Jægersborg Dyrehave).
1961
196 1961-10-16 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Danmark Kongelunden.
195 1961-07-20 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Danmark Østrupgård Bjergjorder (Sydvestfyn).
194 1961-07-11 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Danmark Nakskov Indrefjord (Lolland).
193 1961-06-15 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Danmark Kongelunden.
192 1961-03-30 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
1960
191 1960-12-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
190 1960-09-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
189 1960-07-21 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Danmark Selsø Sø.
188 1960-01-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
187 1960-01-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Danmark Kalveboderne.
1959
186 1959-12-24 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
185 1959-09-13 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sverige Falsterbonäset (Skåne).
184 1959-08-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
183 1959-07-22 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Danmark Pæregård Strand (Langeland).
182 1959-07-19 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Danmark Pæregård Strand (Langeland).
181 1959-07-15 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Danmark Botofte (Langeland).
180 1959-07-15 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Danmark Næshoved - Åsø (Langeland).
179 1959-07-14 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Danmark Næbbeskoven (Langeland).
178 1959-06-05 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
177 1959-03-08 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Danmark Nordskoven (Jægerspris).
176 1959-03-08 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Danmark Kulhuse.
1958
175 1958-12-29 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Danmark Mølleåen.
174 1958-10-05 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
173 1958-08-28 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Danmark Kruså (Sønderjylland).
172 1958-08-27 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tyskland Norderstapel (Schleswig).
171 1958-07-30 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
170 1958-07-26 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
169 1958-07-23 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
168 1958-05-21 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Danmark Hedebygade (Vesterbro, København).
167 1958-04-13 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Sverige Sövde-området (Skåne).
166 1958-04-13 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sverige Sövde-området (Skåne).
165 1958-04-13 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sverige Vomb-området (Skåne).
164 1958-04-13 Common Crane (Grus grus) Sverige Vomb-området (Skåne).
163 1958-04-03 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Danmark Fælledparken (København).
162 1958-03-01 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
161 1958-02-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Danmark Amager Fælled.
1957
160 1957-12-31 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
159 1957-12-27 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
158 1957-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
157 1957-07-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
156 1957-06-24 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
155 1957-06-10 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Danmark Utterslev Mose.
154 1957-06-08 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
153 1957-05-30 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Danmark Kongelundsstranden.
152 1957-05-01 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Danmark Kongelunden.
151 1957-04-07 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sverige Sövde-området (Skåne).
150 1957-04-04 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sverige Sövde-området (Skåne).
149 1957-02-09 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Danmark Forstbotanisk Have (Charlottenlund).
148 1957-01-25 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Danmark Furesøen.
1956
147 1956-12-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
146 1956-12-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Danmark Frederiksdal Skov.
145 1956-11-01 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Sverige Börringe-området (Skåne).
144 1956-11-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Sverige Havgårdssjön (Skåne).
143 1956-11-01 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige Havgårdssjön (Skåne).
142 1956-11-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sverige Börringe-området (Skåne).
141 1956-09-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Danmark Valby (København).
140 1956-09-01 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
139 1956-08-01 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
138 1956-08-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
137 1956-08-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
136 1956-08-01 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
135 1956-08-01 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
134 1956-08-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
133 1956-08-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
132 1956-08-01 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
131 1956-08-01 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
130 1956-08-01 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
129 1956-07-01 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Danmark Viemose Skov.
128 1956-07-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Danmark Viemose Skov.
127 1956-07-01 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Danmark Viemose Skov.
126 1956-06-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
125 1956-06-01 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
124 1956-06-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
123 1956-06-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
122 1956-05-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
121 1956-05-01 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Danmark Kongelunden.
120 1956-05-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Danmark Kongelunden.
119 1956-05-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Danmark Kongelunden.
118 1956-05-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
117 1956-05-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
116 1956-05-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
115 1956-05-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
114 1956-05-01 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
113 1956-04-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
112 1956-04-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
111 1956-03-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
110 1956-03-01 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Danmark Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
109 1956-03-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
108 1956-01-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
107 1956-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Danmark Vigerslevparken - Krogebjergparken.
106 1956-01-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
105 1956-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Danmark Amager Fælled.
104 1956-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Danmark Valby (København).
103 1956-01-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
1955
102 1955-12-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
101 1955-12-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
100 1955-11-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
99 1955-11-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
98 1955-11-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
97 1955-11-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
96 1955-11-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
95 1955-10-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
94 1955-10-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Danmark Valby (København).
93 1955-10-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
92 1955-09-01 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
91 1955-08-01 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Danmark Frederiksdal Skov.
90 1955-08-01 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
89 1955-08-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
88 1955-08-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
87 1955-07-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Danmark Viemose Skov.
86 1955-07-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Danmark Valby (København).
85 1955-07-01 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Danmark Viemose Skov.
84 1955-07-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Danmark Viemose Skov.
83 1955-07-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Danmark Valby (København).
82 1955-07-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Danmark Viemose Skov.
81 1955-07-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Danmark Frederiksdal Skov.
80 1955-07-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Danmark Hedehusene.
79 1955-06-01 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Danmark Lyngby Åmose.
78 1955-06-01 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Danmark Amager Fælled.
77 1955-06-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
76 1955-06-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
75 1955-06-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
74 1955-05-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
73 1955-05-01 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Danmark Utterslev Mose.
72 1955-05-01 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Danmark Utterslev Mose.
71 1955-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Danmark Mølleåen.
70 1955-05-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Danmark Utterslev Mose.
69 1955-05-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
68 1955-05-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
67 1955-04-01 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
66 1955-03-01 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Danmark Amager Fælled.
65 1955-03-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
64 1955-02-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
63 1955-02-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
62 1955-02-01 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
61 1955-02-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
60 1955-02-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
59 1955-02-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
58 1955-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
57 1955-01-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
56 1955-01-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Danmark Jægersborg Dyrehave.
1954
55 1954-12-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Danmark Utterslev Mose.
54 1954-01-01 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Danmark Sjællandsbroen.
1946
53 1946-01-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Danmark Roskilde.
Annoncer