WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Jørgen Ballegaard

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2020
427 2020-12-26 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Danmark Borre Odde, Horsens Fjord
426 2020-02-28 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) Spanien Callao Salvaje, Tenerife
425 2020-02-22 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Spanien Callao Salvaje, Tenerife
2017
424 2017-09-22 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli) Spanien Tarifa
423 2017-02-28 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Spanien Puerto de la Cruz, Tenerife
422 2017-02-26 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) Spanien Realejo, Tenerife
2016
421 2016-04-23 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Danmark Uldum Kær
420 2016-02-16 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Spanien Guadalhorce, Malaga
2015
419 2015-08-13 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Danmark Værnengene
418 2015-06-16 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Finland Järvenjänkämvoma
417 2015-06-15 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Finland Kaamanen
416 2015-06-12 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Norge Hamingberg
415 2015-06-08 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Finland Ala-Kitka
2013
414 2013-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Danmark Hanstholm
413 2013-03-15 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) Spanien Pajonales, Gran Canaria
412 2013-03-14 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) Spanien Puerto Mogan, Gran Canaria
411 2013-03-04 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Spanien Puerto Mogan, Gran Canaria
2012
410 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Danmark Årslev Engsø
409 2012-05-12 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Danmark Sletkær, Nim
408 2012-04-10 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Danmark Gludsted Plantage
2011
407 2011-12-02 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Danmark Strandby
406 2011-09-10 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Danmark St. Hjøllund Plantage
405 2011-07-05 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Danmark Lille Vildmose
404 2011-05-12 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Danmark Bøllingsø
403 2011-05-09 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Danmark Skagen
402 2011-04-25 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Danmark Norsminde Fjord
2010
401 2010-11-08 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Danmark Bygholm Vejle
400 2010-10-11 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Danmark Husby Klit
399 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Danmark Skørping
398 2010-06-16 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Danmark Vestjylland
397 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Danmark Brabrand Sø, Århus
2009
396 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Danmark Krejbjergvej pr. Nr. Snede
2008
395 2008-10-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Danmark Hvide Sande
394 2008-10-07 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Danmark Søndervig
393 2008-10-05 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Danmark Nr. Lyngvig
392 2008-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Danmark Kalø Gods
391 2008-05-05 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Danmark Grenen, Skagen
390 2008-01-09 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) Spanien La Gomera
389 2008-01-08 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Spanien La Gomera
388 2008-01-08 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) Spanien La Gomera
387 2008-01-05 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) Spanien La Gomera
2007
386 2007-11-15 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Danmark Stubbe Sø
385 2007-06-23 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Grækenland Lefkos, Karpathos
384 2007-06-20 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Grækenland Lefkos, Karpathos
383 2007-04-24 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Spanien Extremadura
382 2007-04-23 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Spanien Monroy, Extremadura
381 2007-04-22 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Spanien Extremadura
380 2007-04-22 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Spanien Extremadura
379 2007-04-21 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Spanien Extremadura
378 2007-04-20 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Spanien Extremadura
377 2007-04-20 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) Spanien Extremadura
376 2007-04-20 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Spanien Extremadura
375 2007-02-10 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Danmark Bække
2006
374 2006-08-08 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Danmark Birkepøl, Als
373 2006-07-22 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Danmark Skivholme
2005
372 2005-05-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Danmark Nordstrand, Skagen
371 2005-01-03 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
2004
370 2004-06-15 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Norge Snøheim, Dovre
2003
369 2003-07-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Danmark Krylen, Søndervig
368 2003-04-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Danmark Årslev Engsø
2002
367 2002-11-01 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Spanien Tenerife
366 2002-10-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Danmark Holmsland v. Kloster
365 2002-05-16 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Letland Amata-floden
364 2002-05-10 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Letland Kalnciens
363 2002-05-09 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Letland Kemeri Nationalpark
362 2002-05-09 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Letland Kemeri nationalpark
2001
361 2001-02-14 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) Portugal Madeira
360 2001-02-14 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) Portugal Poiso, Madeira
359 2001-02-14 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) Portugal Madeira
358 2001-02-12 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) Portugal Funchal
2000
357 2000-05-20 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Danmark Skagen
356 2000-04-20 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
355 2000-01-09 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Danmark Hanstholm Reservat
1998
354 1998-05-08 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Danmark Uldum Kær
353 1998-02-10 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) Marokko Massafloden
352 1998-02-10 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) Marokko Massa-floden
351 1998-02-10 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Marokko Massafloden
350 1998-02-09 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Marokko Agadir
349 1998-02-09 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Marokko Agadir
348 1998-02-07 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Marokko Agadir
347 1998-02-06 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko Agadir
346 1998-02-06 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Marokko Agadir
1997
345 1997-09-13 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Danmark Nr. Lyngvig
344 1997-06-25 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Tyskland Ivenack
343 1997-06-25 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Tyskland Görlitz
1995
342 1995-07-05 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) Portugal Peniche
341 1995-07-01 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Portugal Peniche
340 1995-06-28 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) Spanien Monfragüe, Extremadura
339 1995-06-27 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien Monfragüe
338 1995-06-27 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Spanien Monfragüe, Extremadura
337 1995-06-25 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Spanien Merida
1994
336 1994-06-18 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Grækenland Kalymnos
335 1994-06-18 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Grækenland Kalymnos
334 1994-06-10 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Danmark Velling Skov
1993
333 1993-06-22 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Tyskland Feldberg
1992
332 1992-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Danmark Skagen
331 1992-05-28 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Danmark Skagen
1991
330 1991-10-19 Little Auk (Alle alle) Danmark Nr. Lyngvig
329 1991-07-18 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tyskland Bad Sülze
328 1991-07-17 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Tyskland Anklam
1990
327 1990-07-30 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Danmark Harboøre Tange
326 1990-07-09 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Spanien Torla
325 1990-07-04 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Spanien Selva
324 1990-07-04 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) Spanien Selva
323 1990-07-03 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Spanien Selva
322 1990-07-02 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Spanien Selva
1989
321 1989-06-17 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Danmark Fønshoved, Fyn
1988
320 1988-07-19 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Frankrig Camargue
319 1988-07-17 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Frankrig Lacoste
1987
318 1987-10-25 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Danmark Sidselbjerg, Vest Stadil Fjord
317 1987-07-03 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Frankrig Gorges du Tarn
316 1987-07-02 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Frankrig Autorive
315 1987-07-01 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Spanien Ainsa, Pyrenæerne
314 1987-06-30 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Spanien Ordesa Nat. Park
313 1987-06-29 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Spanien Ordesa Nat. Park
312 1987-06-28 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spanien Ordesa Nationalpark
311 1987-06-28 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Spanien Ordesa Nat. Park
310 1987-06-27 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) Spanien Ordesa Nat. Park
309 1987-06-27 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Spanien Ordesa nationalpark
308 1987-06-27 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Spanien Ordesa Nationalpark
307 1987-06-27 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Spanien Ordesa Nationalpark
306 1987-06-27 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Spanien Ordesa Nationalpark
305 1987-06-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Spanien Gandesa, Catalonien
304 1987-06-26 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Spanien Los Monegros
303 1987-06-26 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Spanien Los Monegros
302 1987-06-25 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Spanien Ebro Delta
301 1987-06-25 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Spanien Ebro Delta
300 1987-06-24 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Spanien Ebro Delta
299 1987-06-24 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Spanien Ebro Delta
298 1987-06-24 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Spanien Ebro Delta
297 1987-06-24 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Spanien Ebro Delta
296 1987-06-24 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Spanien Ebro Delta
295 1987-06-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Spanien La Jonquera
294 1987-06-24 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Spanien Ebro Delta
1986
293 1986-05-08 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Danmark Salten Ådal
1985
292 1985-08-01 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Spanien Puig Tomir, Mallorca
291 1985-07-29 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Spanien Mallorca, Albufera
290 1985-07-28 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Spanien Alcudia, Mallorca
289 1985-07-27 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Spanien Kap Formentor
288 1985-07-26 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Spanien Mallorca, Albufera
287 1985-07-25 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Spanien Alcudia, Mallorca
286 1985-07-25 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Spanien Alcudia, Mallorca
285 1985-07-25 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Spanien Alcudia, Mallorca
284 1985-07-24 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Spanien Mallorca, Albufera
283 1985-07-24 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Spanien Mallorca, Albufera
282 1985-07-24 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Spanien Mallorca, Albufera
281 1985-07-24 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
280 1985-07-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Spanien Mallorca, Albufera
279 1985-07-22 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) Spanien Mallorca, Alcudia
278 1985-07-22 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Spanien Alcudia, Mallorca
277 1985-07-22 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Spanien Alcudia, Mallorca
276 1985-07-21 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Danmark Alcudia, Mallorca
275 1985-07-21 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
274 1985-05-17 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) Sverige Tinäs
273 1985-05-17 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Sverige Tinäs
1984
272 1984-04-08 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Danmark Skærbæk Plantage
271 1984-02-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Danmark Thorsminde
270 1984-02-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Danmark Thorsminde
1983
269 1983-07-29 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Frankrig Port de Gavarnie
268 1983-07-28 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Frankrig Luz - St.Saveur
267 1983-07-28 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Frankrig Port de Gavarnie
266 1983-07-25 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Frankrig Seignosse-Peignon
265 1983-07-24 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Frankrig Seignosse - Peignon
264 1983-07-21 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Frankrig Seignosse-Peignon, Les Landes
1982
263 1982-06-20 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Norge Byremo
262 1982-06-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Danmark Nordsøen NV f. Thyborøn
1981
261 1981-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Danmark Søby Fredskov
1980
260 1980-06-25 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Danmark Endelave
1979
259 1979-07-02 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Finland Tornio
258 1979-07-02 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Sverige Ålsjön
257 1979-07-01 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Finland Kevo Nat. Park
256 1979-06-28 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Norge Syltefjord, Varanger
255 1979-06-27 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Norge Vardø, Varanger
254 1979-06-27 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Norge Persfjord, Varanger
253 1979-06-26 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Norge Ekkerøy, Varanger
252 1979-06-26 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Norge Ekkerøy, Varanger
251 1979-06-26 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Norge Ekkerøy, Varanger
250 1979-06-26 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Norge Krampenes, Varanger
249 1979-06-25 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Norge Tana Elv, Finmark
248 1979-06-25 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Norge Ekkerøy, Varanger
247 1979-06-09 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tyskland Lebrader Teich, Holstein
1977
246 1977-09-04 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Danmark Hvide Sande
245 1977-08-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Danmark Fiil Sø
244 1977-05-29 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
243 1977-05-20 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Danmark Salten Ådal
242 1977-02-22 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Østrig Innsbruck
1975
241 1975-12-30 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Danmark Stadil Fjord
240 1975-10-24 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Danmark Salten Langsø
239 1975-10-18 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Danmark Lodbjerg, Søndervig
1973
238 1973-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Danmark Hovvig, Søndervig
237 1973-05-12 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Danmark Bryrup
1972
236 1972-06-24 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
235 1972-06-22 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sverige Ryd, Småland
234 1972-04-04 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Danmark Velling Skov
233 1972-02-19 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Danmark Ringkøbing
232 1972-01-24 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Danmark Hvide Sande
1971
231 1971-10-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Danmark Husby Klit
230 1971-10-22 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Danmark Husby Klit
229 1971-10-20 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige Börringesjön, Skåne
228 1971-07-07 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Rumænien Donau Delta
227 1971-07-07 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Rumænien Donau Delta
226 1971-07-07 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Rumænien Donau Delta
225 1971-07-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Rumænien Donau Delta
224 1971-07-07 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Rumænien Donau Delta
223 1971-07-07 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Rumænien Donau Delta
222 1971-07-07 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Rumænien Donau Delta
221 1971-07-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Rumænien Donau Delta
220 1971-07-07 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Rumænien Donau Delta
219 1971-07-07 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Rumænien Donau Delta
218 1971-07-07 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Rumænien Donau Delta
217 1971-07-07 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Rumænien Donau Delta
216 1971-07-07 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Rumænien Donau Delta
215 1971-06-30 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rumænien Donau Delta
214 1971-06-30 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Rumænien Histria
213 1971-06-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Rumænien Histria
212 1971-06-30 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Rumænien Histria
211 1971-06-30 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rumænien Histria
210 1971-06-29 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Rumænien Mamaia
209 1971-06-29 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Rumænien Mamaia
208 1971-06-01 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Sverige Sövdesjön, Skåne
207 1971-06-01 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sverige Sövdesjön, Skåne
206 1971-05-07 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
205 1971-05-05 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Danmark Emborg Odde
204 1971-04-30 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Danmark Gl. Ry
203 1971-04-13 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Danmark Husby Klitplantage
202 1971-03-20 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Danmark Slåensø
1970
201 1970-11-22 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Danmark Hvide Sande
200 1970-10-02 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
199 1970-06-06 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Danmark Selbjerg Vejle
198 1970-05-07 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Danmark Grejsdal
1969
197 1969-10-24 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Danmark Hvide Sande
196 1969-10-20 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sverige Vombsjön
195 1969-10-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sverige Vombsjön
194 1969-10-19 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sverige Falsterbo
193 1969-10-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sverige Falsterbo
192 1969-10-12 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Danmark Hansted reservat
191 1969-10-12 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Danmark Hanstholm
190 1969-09-07 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Danmark Veststadil fjord
189 1969-08-13 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
188 1969-08-06 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
187 1969-06-24 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Norge Fokstua, Dovre
186 1969-06-23 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Norge Hjerkin, Dovre
185 1969-06-23 Common Crane (Grus grus) Norge Fokstua, Dovre
184 1969-06-18 Razorbill (Alca torda) Norge Träna
183 1969-06-18 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Norge Träna
182 1969-06-17 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Norge Träna
181 1969-06-14 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sverige Laisholm
180 1969-06-14 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sverige Laisholm
179 1969-06-14 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sverige Laisholm
178 1969-06-14 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Sverige Västervik
177 1969-06-12 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Danmark Frederikshavn
176 1969-05-26 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Danmark Felsted Kog
175 1969-05-24 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Danmark Nørhede, Ørnhøj
174 1969-05-15 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Danmark Fjand Ø, Nissum Fjord
173 1969-05-10 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Danmark Rold Skov
172 1969-05-10 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Danmark Madum Sø
171 1969-03-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Danmark Skagen
170 1969-03-30 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Danmark Skagen
169 1969-03-29 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Danmark Skagen
168 1969-02-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Danmark Hvide Sande
167 1969-02-18 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Danmark Hvide Sande
166 1969-02-17 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Danmark Hvide Sande
165 1969-02-15 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Danmark Ringkøbing
164 1969-02-08 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Danmark Rørdal, Aalborg
163 1969-02-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Danmark Ulvedybet, Gøl
1968
162 1968-10-27 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Danmark Silkeborg
161 1968-10-27 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Danmark Silkeborg
160 1968-10-18 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Danmark Thorsminde
159 1968-10-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Danmark Havneby, Rømø
158 1968-10-05 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
157 1968-09-26 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
156 1968-09-07 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
155 1968-09-06 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Danmark Hindø, Stadil Fjord
154 1968-08-25 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Danmark Husby Klit
153 1968-08-07 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Danmark Vest Stradil Fjord
152 1968-08-07 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
151 1968-08-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjorrd
150 1968-08-01 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
149 1968-06-24 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Danmark Thorsminde
148 1968-06-21 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Danmark Kronheden
147 1968-06-12 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Schweiz Furka
146 1968-06-12 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Schweiz Olten
145 1968-06-11 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Schweiz Langenbruck
144 1968-06-11 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Schweiz Langenbruck
143 1968-06-06 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Danmark Ringkøbing
142 1968-05-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Danmark Stadil Fjord
141 1968-05-23 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Danmark Vestbjerg
140 1968-05-22 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Danmark Aalborg
139 1968-05-19 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Danmark Vestbjerg
138 1968-05-18 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Danmark Vestbjerg
137 1968-05-15 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Danmark Aalborg
136 1968-05-10 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Danmark Ringkøbing
135 1968-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Danmark Felsted Kog, Nissum Fjord
134 1968-05-09 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Danmark Aalborg
133 1968-05-09 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Danmark Aalborg
132 1968-05-05 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Danmark Vestbjerg
131 1968-05-05 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Danmark Vestbjerg
130 1968-04-28 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Danmark Aalborg
129 1968-04-21 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Danmark Vestbjerg
128 1968-04-12 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Danmark Wedellsborg, Fyn
127 1968-04-10 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Danmark Husby Klit
126 1968-04-10 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Danmark Nørresø, Vedersø
125 1968-04-09 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Danmark Thorsminde
124 1968-04-09 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Danmark Nissum Inderfjord
123 1968-04-08 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Danmark Velling pl.
122 1968-04-08 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
121 1968-04-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Danmark Nørresø, Vedersø
120 1968-02-26 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Danmark Aalborg
119 1968-02-24 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Danmark Aalborg
118 1968-02-14 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Danmark Aalborg
117 1968-01-13 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Danmark Aalborg
116 1968-01-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
1967
115 1967-12-25 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Danmark Hoverdal Pl.
114 1967-10-31 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Danmark Lille Vildmose
113 1967-10-21 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Danmark Stadil Ø
112 1967-10-20 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
111 1967-10-20 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
110 1967-10-16 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Schweiz Langenbruck
109 1967-10-11 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Schweiz Langenbruck
108 1967-10-10 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Schweiz Langenbruck
107 1967-09-13 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Danmark Aalborg
106 1967-08-20 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Danmark Aalborg
105 1967-08-20 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Danmark Aalborg
104 1967-08-20 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Danmark Aalborg
103 1967-08-15 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Danmark Aalborg
102 1967-08-05 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Danmark Aalborg
101 1967-08-05 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Danmark Aalborg
100 1967-08-05 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Danmark Aalborg
99 1967-08-05 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Danmark Aalborg
98 1967-05-12 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Danmark Ringkøbing
97 1967-05-12 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Danmark Rejkjær Sande
96 1967-05-10 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Danmark Ringkøbing
95 1967-05-10 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Danmark Ringkøbing
94 1967-04-05 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Danmark Hovvig, Søndervig
93 1967-04-05 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
92 1967-01-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Danmark Ringkøbing
1966
91 1966-12-20 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Danmark Tipperne
90 1966-12-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Danmark Tipperne
89 1966-10-17 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
88 1966-10-17 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Danmark Vest Stadil Fjord
87 1966-10-17 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Danmark Veststadil Fjord
86 1966-10-17 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Danmark Vest Stadilfjord
85 1966-10-15 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Danmark Holmbo Kær
84 1966-01-01 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Danmark
83 1966-01-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Danmark
82 1966-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Danmark
81 1966-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Danmark
80 1966-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Danmark
79 1966-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Danmark
78 1966-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Danmark
77 1966-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Danmark
76 1966-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Danmark
75 1966-01-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Danmark
74 1966-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Danmark
73 1966-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Danmark
72 1966-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Danmark
71 1966-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Danmark
70 1966-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Danmark
69 1966-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Danmark
68 1966-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Danmark
67 1966-01-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Danmark
66 1966-01-01 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Danmark
65 1966-01-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Danmark
64 1966-01-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Danmark
63 1966-01-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Danmark
62 1966-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Danmark
61 1966-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Danmark
60 1966-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Danmark
59 1966-01-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Danmark
58 1966-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Danmark
57 1966-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Danmark
56 1966-01-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Danmark
55 1966-01-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Danmark
54 1966-01-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Danmark
53 1966-01-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Danmark
52 1966-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Danmark
51 1966-01-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Danmark
50 1966-01-01 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Danmark
49 1966-01-01 Common Swift (Apus apus) Danmark
48 1966-01-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Danmark
47 1966-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Danmark
46 1966-01-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Danmark
45 1966-01-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Danmark
44 1966-01-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Danmark
43 1966-01-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Danmark
42 1966-01-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Danmark
41 1966-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Danmark
40 1966-01-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Danmark
39 1966-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Danmark
38 1966-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Danmark
37 1966-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Danmark
36 1966-01-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Danmark
35 1966-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Danmark
34 1966-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Danmark
33 1966-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Danmark
32 1966-01-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Danmark
31 1966-01-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Danmark
30 1966-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Danmark
29 1966-01-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Danmark
28 1966-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Danmark
27 1966-01-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Danmark
26 1966-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Danmark
25 1966-01-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Danmark
24 1966-01-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Danmark
23 1966-01-01 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Danmark
22 1966-01-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Danmark
21 1966-01-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Danmark
20 1966-01-01 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Danmark
19 1966-01-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Danmark
18 1966-01-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Danmark
17 1966-01-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Danmark
16 1966-01-01 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Danmark
15 1966-01-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Danmark
14 1966-01-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Danmark
13 1966-01-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Danmark
12 1966-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Danmark
11 1966-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Danmark
10 1966-01-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Danmark
9 1966-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Danmark
8 1966-01-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Danmark
7 1966-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Danmark
6 1966-01-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Danmark
5 1966-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Danmark
4 1966-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Danmark
3 1966-01-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Danmark
2 1966-01-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Danmark
1 1966-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Danmark
Annoncer