WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Mårten Wikström

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2019
780 2019-11-03 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis) Sverige Skallen, Haverdal
779 2019-05-24 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Sverige Hammarby
778 2019-05-19 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Sverige Svenska Högarna
2018
777 2018-01-21 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Danmark Hanstholm
2017
776 2017-12-23 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sverige Haga Kile
775 2017-12-05 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura) Portugal Golega
774 2017-12-05 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus) Portugal Sesimbra
773 2017-12-04 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Schweiz Riazzino
772 2017-12-02 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii) Spanien Barranco del Rio Cabras, NW of Airport
771 2017-11-27 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) Spanien Llano de Tindaya
770 2017-11-27 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) Spanien La Oliva, Fuerteventura
769 2017-11-26 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) Spanien Barranco de Ruiz
768 2017-11-26 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) Spanien Los Realejos
767 2017-11-26 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) Spanien El Lagar camping, Tenerife
766 2017-11-25 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki) Spanien Inagua NP
765 2017-11-24 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) Spanien Cueva de las Niñas, Gran Canaria
764 2017-11-21 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia) Kap Verde Mindelo, Sao Vicente
763 2017-11-21 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata) Kap Verde Mindelo, Sao Vicente
762 2017-11-19 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi) Kap Verde Branco
761 2017-11-19 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii) Kap Verde Raso pelagic
760 2017-11-19 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe) Kap Verde Branco
759 2017-11-19 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula) Kap Verde Raso
758 2017-11-19 Raso Lark (Alauda razae) Kap Verde Raso
757 2017-11-18 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) Kap Verde Farol da Praia
756 2017-11-18 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus) Kap Verde Farol da Praia
755 2017-11-16 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani) Kap Verde São Jorge dos Orgãos
754 2017-11-16 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris) Kap Verde São Jorge dos Orgãos, Santiago
753 2017-11-16 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) Kap Verde São Jorge dos Orgãos, Santiago
752 2017-11-16 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) Kap Verde Santiago, Praia
751 2017-11-16 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilão
750 2017-11-16 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilão, Santiago
749 2017-11-05 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) Island Grindvik
748 2017-11-04 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) Island Úlfljótsvatn
747 2017-10-27 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Sverige Triberga läge, Hulterstad
746 2017-10-19 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina) Portugal S of Algarvia
745 2017-10-18 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana) Portugal Upper Lapa, Corvo
744 2017-10-18 * American Coot (Fulica americana) Portugal Cabrita, Terceira
743 2017-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Portugal Rubbish dump, Corvo
742 2017-10-15 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons) Portugal Tennessee valley
741 2017-10-15 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca) Portugal Tennessee valley
740 2017-10-15 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas) Portugal Rubbish dump
739 2017-10-08 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla) Portugal Ribeira do Cantinho, Corvo
738 2017-10-07 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Portugal Ribeira do Vinte
737 2017-10-07 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus) Portugal Crossing lighthouse/low road
736 2017-10-06 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus) Portugal Crossing lighthouse/low road, Corvo
735 2017-10-06 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis) Portugal Campsite, Corvo
734 2017-10-04 * Redhead (Aythya americana) Portugal Paul da Praia
733 2017-09-21 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii) Holland W of Zwolle
732 2017-09-21 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii) Holland Watergang
731 2017-09-20 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Nordirland Ballykelly
730 2017-09-20 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri) Irland Marsh South, Dundalk
729 2017-09-19 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola) England Burnham Overy Staithe
728 2017-09-16 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Skotland Castlebay, Barra
727 2017-09-15 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla) Skotland Barra
726 2017-09-13 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) England Lodmore RSPB, Weymouth
725 2017-09-13 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla) England Lodmoor, Weymouth, Dorset
724 2017-08-27 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps) Portugal Sesimbra Natura Park
723 2017-08-26 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) Portugal Ponta de Sao Lourenco, Madeira
722 2017-08-26 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus) Portugal Barroca de Alva
721 2017-08-26 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer) Portugal Barroca de Alva
720 2017-08-24 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) Portugal Pelagic S of madeira
719 2017-08-24 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina) Portugal Pelagic S of Madeira
718 2017-08-24 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) Portugal Balcões, Ribeiro Frio
717 2017-08-24 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) Portugal Fajã da Nogueira, Madeira
716 2017-08-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Portugal Pelagic S of Madeira
715 2017-08-23 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta) Portugal At sea E of Madeira
714 2017-08-23 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) Portugal Pelagic N of Madeira
713 2017-08-23 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) Portugal Quinta do Lorde, madeira (at sea, Desertas)
712 2017-08-23 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) Portugal N of Madeira, at sea
711 2017-08-23 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) Portugal Machico, Madeira
710 2017-08-20 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Portugal Banc of Fortune, Graciosa
709 2017-08-20 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi) Portugal Banc of fortune, Graciosa
708 2017-08-20 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus) Portugal Praia, Graciosa
707 2017-08-18 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus) Portugal Paul da Praia, quarry
706 2017-08-18 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Portugal Pedreira do Cabo da Praia
705 2017-08-18 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Portugal Ponta das Contendas, Terceira
704 2017-08-18 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula) Portugal Ponta das Contendas
703 2017-08-18 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus) Portugal Cabo da Praia, Ouarry
702 2017-08-18 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes) Portugal Paul da Praia, Quarry
701 2017-08-18 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) Portugal Cabo da Praia, Ouarry
700 2017-08-18 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Portugal Ponta das Contendas, Terceira, Azores
699 2017-08-10 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Norge Røvik
698 2017-07-27 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Tyskland Sylt
697 2017-07-25 * California Quail (Callipepla californica) Frankrig Aghione
696 2017-07-25 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Frankrig Fort de Pasciola (Vivario), S of corte
695 2017-07-25 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) Frankrig Col de Sorba, Corsica
694 2017-07-25 Dartford Warbler (Curruca undata) Frankrig Fort de Pasciola (Vivario), S of corte
693 2017-07-25 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) Frankrig Vivario, Corsica
692 2017-07-23 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans) Spanien Parque Natural de La Albufera de Valencia
691 2017-07-21 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica) Spanien Port de Pollenca, Mallorca
690 2017-07-21 Balearic Warbler (Curruca balearica) Spanien Boquer Valley
689 2017-07-20 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Spanien Huerta Grande (Migres Foundation Office)
688 2017-07-20 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Spanien La Alcaidesa
687 2017-07-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spanien Huerta Grande (Migres Foundation Office)
686 2017-07-20 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Spanien La Alcaidesa
685 2017-07-18 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii) Frankrig Guines
684 2017-07-17 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Polen Dluga Luka (Biebrza NP), Monki
683 2017-07-08 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Norge Longyearbyen, Svalbard
682 2017-06-29 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Shartash
681 2017-06-22 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge
680 2017-06-20 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) Rusland (indenfor VP) Monetny
679 2017-06-18 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) Rusland (indenfor VP) Ozero Shitovskoye marsh
678 2017-06-17 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Monetny
677 2017-06-17 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Airport marshes, Yekateriningburg
676 2017-06-13 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis) Kasakhstan NW Inderbor
675 2017-06-13 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Kasakhstan Edylsor Lake
674 2017-06-10 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps) Kasakhstan Atyrau
673 2017-06-07 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) Cypern Kayalar
672 2017-06-06 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius) Cypern Lapta
671 2017-06-04 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus) Italien Nosate
670 2017-06-04 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) Frankrig Parc National de la Vanoise
669 2017-06-04 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) Frankrig Parc National de la Vanoise
668 2017-06-03 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata) Italien Lago D'orta
667 2017-06-03 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) Italien Ghiaia
666 2017-06-03 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea) Italien Bagni di lucca
665 2017-06-03 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus) Italien Vercelli ricefields
664 2017-06-01 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca) Italien Porto Cesareo
663 2017-06-01 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) Italien Colle Cedro
662 2017-05-31 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Rumænien Sabianga
661 2017-05-29 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis) Tyrkiet Oymapinar
660 2017-05-29 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Tyrkiet Antalya
659 2017-05-29 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) Tyrkiet Antalya
658 2017-05-28 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Tyrkiet Mehmetçik Orman? Park
657 2017-05-28 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) Tyrkiet Demirkazik plateau
656 2017-05-28 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) Tyrkiet Demirkazik plateau
655 2017-05-26 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) Tyrkiet Akcatekir
654 2017-05-25 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) Tyrkiet Sanliurfa
653 2017-05-25 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) Tyrkiet Northern Gravel Ponds, Birecik
652 2017-05-25 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) Tyrkiet Yenakpinar
651 2017-05-24 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi
650 2017-05-23 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi
649 2017-05-23 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi
648 2017-05-23 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi
647 2017-05-22 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Tyrkiet Ercek Gölü
646 2017-05-21 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus) Tyrkiet Bucelsu bukagi
645 2017-05-21 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) Tyrkiet Bucelsu bukagi
644 2017-05-21 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Tyrkiet S of Van
643 2017-05-19 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) Georgien Stepantsminda
642 2017-05-18 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla) Georgien Gerget Trinity Church
641 2017-05-17 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Georgien Meneso
640 2017-05-17 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Georgien Gerget Trinity Church
639 2017-05-17 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Georgien Stepantsminda
638 2017-05-17 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) Georgien Stepantsminda
637 2017-05-16 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) Georgien Stepantsminda
636 2017-05-16 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) Georgien Stepantsminda
635 2017-05-16 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Georgien Tsivtskaro
634 2017-05-16 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) Georgien Stepantsminda
633 2017-05-12 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis) Egypten El Abaseya farmlands
632 2017-05-12 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar) Egypten El Abaseya farmlands
631 2017-05-11 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi) Egypten Ain Sukhna
630 2017-05-10 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus) Egypten Bani Mazar
629 2017-05-09 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis) Egypten Wadi Lahmy mangrove
628 2017-05-08 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos) Egypten Shalatein
627 2017-05-07 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor) Egypten Wadi Lahmy mangrove
626 2017-05-05 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens) Egypten Abu Simbel
625 2017-05-05 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp) Egypten Abu Simbel
624 2017-05-04 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius) Egypten Aswan
623 2017-05-04 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis) Egypten Aswan
622 2017-05-04 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius) Egypten Abu Simbel
621 2017-05-04 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris) Egypten Aswan
620 2017-05-04 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava) Egypten Aswan
619 2017-05-03 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis) Egypten Crocodile Island, Luxor
618 2017-05-03 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis) Egypten Crocodile Island, Luxor
617 2017-05-03 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica) Egypten Dabria Island, Luxor
616 2017-05-02 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis) Egypten Dabria Island, Luxor
615 2017-05-02 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) Egypten Hurghada Sea Gull Beach Resort
614 2017-04-26 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus) Marokko Sidi El Abed
613 2017-04-25 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera) Marokko Ifran
612 2017-04-24 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) Marokko Douar Derkaoua, SE of Erfoud
611 2017-04-24 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) Marokko Ait Illousson Track, NW of Midelt
610 2017-04-21 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) Eye of Sahara
609 2017-04-20 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) Eye of Sahara
608 2017-04-20 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) Eye of Sahara
607 2017-04-20 Western Orphean Warbler (Curruca hortensis) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) eye of sahara
606 2017-04-20 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) Eye of Sahara
605 2017-04-19 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) S of Choum
604 2017-04-17 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) Banc d'Arguin NP, Iwik
603 2017-04-17 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) Banc d'Arguin NP, Iwik
602 2017-04-17 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus) Mauritanien (indenfor VP) Banc d'Arguin NP, Iwik
601 2017-04-13 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis) Kuwait Al-Abraq Al-Khabari
600 2017-04-13 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Kuwait Sulaibiya Pivot Fields
599 2017-04-12 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis) Kuwait Mutla'a Ranch
598 2017-04-12 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) Kuwait Al-Liyah Reserve
597 2017-04-10 * Hume's Whitethroat (Curruca althaea) Kuwait Al-Liyah
596 2017-04-10 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) Kuwait Mutla'a Ranch
595 2017-04-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Kuwait Jazirat umm al maradim
594 2017-04-09 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Kuwait Al Khiran
593 2017-04-09 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis) Kuwait Um Al Maradim Island
592 2017-04-09 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa) Kuwait Al Khirhan Pelagic
591 2017-04-09 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama) Kuwait Jazirat Kubbar island
590 2017-04-09 Menetries's Warbler (Curruca mystacea) Kuwait Jazirat Kubbar Island
589 2017-04-06 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ungarn Dömsöd
588 2017-04-05 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus) Israel Gal'on
587 2017-04-05 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) Israel Tel Aviv
586 2017-04-05 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) Israel Tel Aviv
585 2017-04-05 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) Israel Tel Aviv
584 2017-04-05 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Israel Ashalim to Nizzana
583 2017-04-02 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) Israel Heimar reservoir
582 2017-04-01 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami) Israel Dead sea region
581 2017-04-01 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) Israel Ne´ot Hakikar
580 2017-04-01 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Israel Neve Zohar
579 2017-04-01 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) Israel Newe Zohar, SE of 'Arad
578 2017-03-30 Striated Heron (Butorides striata) Israel Dolphin Reef
577 2017-03-30 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) Israel Eilat - upper raptor watchpoint
576 2017-03-29 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) Israel Eilat, North Beach
575 2017-03-28 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) Israel Ezuz
574 2017-03-28 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) Israel Majdal al-Shams
573 2017-03-28 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) Israel En Hadayag, Lake Hula, S of Qiryat Shemona
572 2017-03-27 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) Israel Mt Hermon
571 2017-03-27 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Israel Kfar Ruppin
570 2017-03-27 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) Israel Majdal al-Shams
569 2017-03-27 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula) Israel Kfar Ruppin
568 2017-03-26 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Israel Yahel
567 2017-03-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Israel Yahel
566 2017-03-26 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) Israel En Avron, km26
565 2017-03-26 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica) Israel Yahel
564 2017-03-25 Arabian Warbler (Curruca leucomelaena) Israel Shizzaf NR, Hazeva
563 2017-03-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Israel Ein Avdat (Sede Boqer)
562 2017-03-25 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) Israel Ein Avdat (Sede Boqer)
561 2017-03-25 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Israel Sde Boker
560 2017-03-25 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) Israel Ein Avdat (Sede Boqer)
559 2017-03-24 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) Israel Ein Gedi Reserve
558 2017-03-24 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis) Israel Beit Yatir
557 2017-03-24 Cyprus Warbler (Curruca melanothorax) Israel Wadi Salvadori
556 2017-03-24 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) Israel Ein Gedi Reserve
555 2017-03-24 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus) Israel Wadi Salvadori
554 2017-03-24 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata) Israel Wadi Salvadori
553 2017-03-24 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Israel Wadi Salvadori
552 2017-03-24 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Israel S of Beit Yatir
551 2017-03-24 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) Israel Ein Gedi
550 2017-03-24 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) Israel Ein Gedi
549 2017-03-24 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) Israel Ein Gedi
548 2017-03-24 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) Israel Wadi Salvadori
547 2017-03-24 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Curruca crassirostris) Israel Beit Yatir
546 2017-03-24 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) Israel Ein Gedi Reserve
545 2017-03-24 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) Israel Newe Zohar, SE of 'Arad
544 2017-03-23 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus) Israel Tel Aviv
543 2017-03-23 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Israel Tel Aviv
542 2017-03-23 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) Israel Tel Aviv
541 2017-03-23 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) Israel Tel Aviv
540 2017-03-23 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) Israel Tel Aviv
539 2017-03-23 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) Israel Tel Aviv
538 2017-03-22 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Holland Noordwijk -Polderhog
537 2017-03-21 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Holland Dordrecht
536 2017-03-21 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Holland Tilburg
535 2017-03-21 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) Holland Boomenburt
534 2017-03-21 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria) Holland Amsterdam
533 2017-03-21 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana) Holland Swartbroek
532 2017-03-21 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Holland Den Haag
531 2017-03-03 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata) Portugal SE Lisbon
530 2017-03-03 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) Portugal Castro Verde-Mértola steppe
529 2017-03-03 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus) Portugal Lisboa
528 2017-03-02 * Sora (Porzana carolina) Portugal Silves
527 2017-03-02 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) Portugal Silves
526 2017-03-02 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Portugal Castro Verde-Mertola Road
525 2017-03-02 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Portugal Silves
524 2017-03-02 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Portugal Silves
523 2017-03-02 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Portugal Castro Verde-Mertola Road
522 2017-03-02 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Portugal Silves
521 2017-02-22 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) Holland Den Oever
520 2017-02-22 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Holland Den Helder
519 2017-02-20 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus) Marokko Oukaïmeden
518 2017-02-20 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) Marokko Ouikaimeden
517 2017-02-20 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Marokko Oukaïmeden
516 2017-02-20 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Marokko Oukaïmeden
515 2017-02-19 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Marokko Tazilda
514 2017-02-17 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) Marokko Souss Massa
513 2017-02-17 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) Marokko Oued Souss, S of Agadir
512 2017-02-17 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) Marokko Oued Souss
511 2017-02-17 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) Marokko Oued Massa Estuary (Sidi Rbat), S of Agadir
510 2017-02-16 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Marokko Tiglit
509 2017-02-15 African Desert Warbler (Curruca deserti) Marokko Oued Jenna
508 2017-02-15 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) Marokko Guelmim
507 2017-02-13 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus) Marokko Oued Jenna
506 2017-02-13 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Marokko Oued Jenna
505 2017-02-13 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni) Marokko Oued Jenna
504 2017-02-12 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro) Marokko Dakhla
503 2017-02-12 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis) Marokko La Sarga
502 2017-02-12 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Marokko Dakhla
501 2017-02-12 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius) Marokko Oued Jenna
500 2017-02-12 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans) Marokko Oued Jenna
499 2017-02-12 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) Marokko Sebkhet Imlili
498 2017-02-12 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Marokko Dakhla
497 2017-02-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Marokko Sebkhet Imlili
496 2017-02-11 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Marokko Tafraya
495 2017-02-10 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus) Marokko Khnifiss NP
494 2017-02-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Marokko Khnifiss NP
493 2017-02-09 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) Marokko S of Guelmim
492 2017-02-09 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) Marokko Guelmim
491 2017-02-09 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) Marokko Tissint 8 km SE
490 2017-02-08 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) Marokko Tissint 8 km SE
489 2017-02-08 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) Marokko Tissint 8 km SE
488 2017-02-08 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus) Marokko Mhamid Desert
487 2017-02-08 Spectacled Warbler (Curruca conspicillata) Marokko Agdz
486 2017-02-07 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) Marokko Tagounite
485 2017-02-07 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) Marokko Rissani Cliffs
484 2017-02-06 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko Merzane
483 2017-02-06 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) Marokko Rissani Cliffs
482 2017-02-06 Tristram's Warbler (Curruca deserticola) Marokko Derkaoua
481 2017-02-06 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) Marokko Merzane
480 2017-02-06 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Marokko Merzouga road
479 2017-02-06 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) Marokko Erfoud
478 2017-02-05 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha) Marokko Barrage Al-Hassan Addakhil
477 2017-02-05 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) Marokko Zaida
476 2017-02-05 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Marokko Ait kharrou
475 2017-02-05 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Marokko Barrage Al-Hassan Addakhil
474 2017-02-05 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Marokko Zaida plains
473 2017-02-04 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) Marokko Forêt de Sidi Bettache
472 2017-02-04 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus) Marokko Zaers
471 2017-02-04 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii) Marokko Lac Aoua
470 2017-02-04 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Marokko Lac Aoua
469 2017-02-04 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Marokko Zaers
468 2017-02-04 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) Marokko Lac Aoua
467 2017-02-04 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Marokko Zaers
466 2017-02-04 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Marokko Timahdte
465 2017-02-04 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Marokko Timahdte
464 2017-02-04 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Marokko Zaers
463 2017-02-04 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Marokko Azrou
462 2017-02-03 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica) Marokko Zaers
461 2017-02-03 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) Marokko Lac Sidi Boughaba NP
460 2017-02-03 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis) Marokko Merdja Zerga NP
459 2017-02-03 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Marokko Merdja Zerga
458 2017-02-03 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Marokko Lac Sidi Boughaba NP
457 2017-02-03 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Marokko Camping International, Moulay Bousselham
456 2017-02-03 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Marokko Merdja Zerga
455 2017-02-03 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Marokko Merdja Zerga NP
454 2017-02-03 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Marokko Merdja Zerga
453 2017-01-18 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus) Skotland Arrochar
452 2017-01-17 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) England Derbyshire
451 2017-01-17 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus) England Suffolk
450 2017-01-16 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Storbritannien Marazion Bay
449 2017-01-15 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) England Gannel Estuary
448 2017-01-14 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) England Dunton green
447 2017-01-10 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
446 2017-01-10 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
445 2017-01-09 House Crow (Corvus splendens) Kuwait Fahaheel
444 2017-01-09 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) Kuwait Fintas public beach
443 2017-01-08 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) Kuwait Al-Liyah Reserve - Northern Section
442 2017-01-08 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) Kuwait Al-Liyah Reserve - Northern Section
441 2017-01-07 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) Kuwait Jal Al-Sur
440 2017-01-06 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) Kuwait Al-Abraq Al-Khabari
439 2017-01-06 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) Kuwait Al-Abraq Al-Khabari
438 2017-01-05 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) Kuwait Mutla'a Ranch
437 2017-01-05 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) Kuwait Kabd reserve
436 2017-01-05 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) Kuwait Kabd reserve
435 2017-01-05 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
434 2017-01-04 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor) Kuwait Sulaibikhat Bay
433 2017-01-04 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola) Kuwait Sulaibikhat Bay
432 2017-01-04 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii) Kuwait Fintas public beach
431 2017-01-04 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer) Kuwait Green Island
430 2017-01-04 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula) Kuwait Green Island
429 2017-01-04 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Kuwait Fintas park
428 2017-01-03 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus) Kuwait Abdaly Farms
427 2017-01-03 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis) Kuwait Abdaly Farms
426 2017-01-03 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni) Kuwait Abdaly Farms
425 2017-01-03 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) Kuwait Abdaly Farms
424 2017-01-03 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) Kuwait Abdaly Farms
423 2017-01-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Kuwait Al-nuwaiseeb sea side
422 2017-01-02 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia) Kuwait Al-nuwaiseeb rubbish dump
421 2017-01-01 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus) Kuwait Jahra Farm
420 2017-01-01 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
419 2017-01-01 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis) Kuwait Jahra Farm
418 2017-01-01 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus) Kuwait Jahra Farm
417 2017-01-01 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
416 2017-01-01 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus) Kuwait Jahra Farm
415 2017-01-01 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Kuwait Jahra East Outfall
414 2017-01-01 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
413 2017-01-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
412 2017-01-01 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
411 2017-01-01 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
410 2017-01-01 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
409 2017-01-01 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
408 2017-01-01 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida) Kuwait Jahra Pools Reserve
407 2017-01-01 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) Kuwait Jahra Farm
406 2017-01-01 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Kuwait Jahra Farm
405 2017-01-01 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) Kuwait Qasr Farms
404 2017-01-01 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) Kuwait Jahra Farm
2016
403 2016-11-15 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Sverige Vejbystrand, Skåne
402 2016-11-15 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea) Sverige Torreberga, Skåne
401 2016-10-24 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Sverige Gammla vattentornet, Linköping, Östergötland
400 2016-10-18 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Sverige Långgrundsudden, Öland
399 2016-10-16 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi) Sverige Horsten, Uppland
398 2016-04-11 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Sverige Finjasjön
2015
397 2015-07-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Sverige Kvismaren
2014
396 2014-12-29 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Sverige Lummelunda, Gotland
395 2014-12-02 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Sverige Vuollerim, Lappland
394 2014-12-01 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Sverige Västra hammaren, Skåne
393 2014-11-30 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) Sverige Dagshög
392 2014-11-14 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni) Sverige Pata malm
391 2014-10-21 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli) Portugal Sagres
390 2014-05-19 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus) Sverige Lunnerviken
389 2014-03-25 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) Sverige Sandasjön, Norra Mörkö
2013
388 2013-11-13 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala) Sverige Utlängan
387 2013-11-05 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Sverige Resby
386 2013-08-11 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Sverige Mönarp, Västergötland
385 2013-07-15 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Sverige Ottenby
384 2013-07-13 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Sverige Hjälstaviken
383 2013-05-01 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Armenien Vedi
2012
382 2012-11-16 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota) Sverige Bläsinge, Öland
381 2012-09-07 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus) Sverige Utlängan
380 2012-07-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Sverige Hässlås
379 2012-07-15 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri) Sverige Västerstadsviken, öland
378 2012-06-18 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris) Sverige Hjälstaviken
2011
377 2011-11-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Sverige Grimsholmen, Halland
376 2011-11-13 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sverige Låssa kyrka, Uppland
375 2011-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Sverige Stenungsund, Bohuslän
374 2011-10-27 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Sverige Landsort
373 2011-10-25 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Sverige Landsort
372 2011-10-16 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sverige Farhultsbadet, Skåne
371 2011-09-12 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Sverige Björn, Uppland
370 2011-08-27 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Sverige Grönby, Skåne
369 2011-08-04 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Sverige Muskmyr, Gotland
368 2011-06-25 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Sverige Bläckåsen, Alsen, Jämtland
367 2011-06-24 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sverige Oset
366 2011-05-21 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sverige Hulesjön
365 2011-05-03 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Sverige Påarp
2010
364 2010-10-10 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
363 2010-10-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Sverige Stenboudd, Öland
362 2010-09-21 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera) Sverige Holmögadd, Västerbotten
361 2010-07-08 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
360 2010-06-22 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Sverige Kvismaren
359 2010-05-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Sverige Kvismaren
358 2010-05-11 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Sverige Salsta slott
357 2010-05-10 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Sverige Utö, Sörmland
356 2010-04-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Spanien Malaga
2009
355 2009-12-07 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Sverige Norra Järvafältet, Uppland
354 2009-09-28 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sverige Rällså, Västmanland
353 2009-07-12 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Sverige Näs, Gottland
352 2009-06-28 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Sverige Beijershamn, Öland
351 2009-06-08 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sverige Getterön
350 2009-06-01 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Sverige Södra lundspetsen, Ottenby, Öland
349 2009-05-28 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Sverige Borlänge, islingby, Dalarna
348 2009-05-24 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Sverige Gösslunda, Öland
347 2009-05-23 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Sverige Norrvik, Ottenby, Öland
346 2009-05-17 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Sverige Horsten
345 2009-05-07 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sverige Haväng, Skåne
344 2009-05-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Sverige Bulls Måse
343 2009-04-25 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Sverige Falu lasarett, Dalarna
342 2009-04-20 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Sverige Storuman
341 2009-04-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Sverige Påarp
340 2009-04-12 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Sverige Angarnsjöängen
339 2009-01-04 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Sverige Säbysjön, Norra Järvafältet, Uppland
2008
338 2008-12-06 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Sverige Simrishamns hamn
337 2008-11-23 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens) Sverige Årnäshalvön, Halland
336 2008-11-15 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Sverige Stommen, Hornborgasjön, Västergötland
335 2008-10-29 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) Spanien Aragon region
334 2008-10-25 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) Sverige Hållö, Bohuslän
333 2008-10-18 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Sverige Ottenby
332 2008-10-18 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Sverige Hagbyhamn, småland
331 2008-09-28 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Sverige Österslöv, Skåne
330 2008-09-27 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Sverige Kråkudden
329 2008-09-21 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sverige Ottenby
328 2008-09-10 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Sverige Landsort
327 2008-08-22 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sverige koby, Uppland
326 2008-06-01 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Sverige Inre Stockviken, Gotland
325 2008-05-31 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Sverige Torhamns udde, Blekinge
324 2008-03-15 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Sverige Secret location, Värmland
323 2008-02-27 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sverige Hasslö, Blekinge
322 2008-02-09 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Sverige Frösön, Jämtland
321 2008-01-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sverige Röbäcksslätten, Umeå
320 2008-01-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sverige Secret location, Gotland
2007
319 2007-12-22 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Sverige Juleboda
318 2007-12-22 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Sverige Äspet, Skåne
317 2007-12-22 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sverige Hammar, Skåne
316 2007-12-20 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Sverige Apelviken, Halland
315 2007-12-20 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Sverige Getterön
314 2007-09-22 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Sverige Getterön
313 2007-09-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Sverige Kråkudden
312 2007-09-21 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Sverige Hullsjön
311 2007-09-21 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Sverige Kråkudden
310 2007-09-21 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Sverige Kråkudden
309 2007-09-21 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Sverige Kråkudden
308 2007-09-11 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sverige söderby, uppland
307 2007-08-05 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Sverige Ottenby
306 2007-07-25 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Sverige Sebybadet, Öland
305 2007-07-11 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Sverige Skutskärsvärket
304 2007-07-03 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Sverige Fäören, Blekinge
303 2007-06-28 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Sverige Östra tunnelmynningen, Abisko, Lappland
302 2007-06-18 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Sverige Koivuvaara, Lappland
301 2007-06-18 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sverige IRF forskningsstation, Lappland
300 2007-06-17 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Sverige IRF Forskningsstation, Lappland
299 2007-06-15 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Sverige Boden
298 2007-06-09 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Sverige Älviken, Sörmland
297 2007-06-07 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Sverige Gotska sandön, Gotland
296 2007-05-31 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sverige Landsort
295 2007-05-20 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sverige Oset
294 2007-05-20 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Sverige Oset
293 2007-05-17 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Sverige Ventlinge, Öland
292 2007-05-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Sverige Möckelmossen, Öland
291 2007-05-10 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Sverige högby hamn, öland
290 2007-04-24 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Sverige Hornborgasjön
289 2007-04-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sverige Hjälsaviken
288 2007-04-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Sverige Nyländadammarna
287 2007-02-20 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Sverige Flisviken, Gotland
286 2007-02-11 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Sverige Tosteberga bodar
285 2007-02-09 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sverige Tivoliparken, Kristianstad
284 2007-01-01 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Sverige Ås Kyrka, Ottenby
2006
283 2006-10-22 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Sverige Landsjön
282 2006-10-21 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Sverige Hammarby, Öland
281 2006-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Sverige Sebybadet, Öland
280 2006-10-15 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Sverige Hulterstad, Öland
279 2006-10-14 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Sverige Ottenby; Öland
278 2006-10-14 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Sverige Segersta fyr, Öland
277 2006-10-13 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Sverige Ottenby
276 2006-10-13 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Sverige Ottenby
275 2006-09-11 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Sverige Mälarhöjden
274 2006-07-30 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Sverige Ottenby
273 2006-06-27 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Sverige fruntimmersklumpen, jämtland
272 2006-06-27 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Sverige Västra endalshöjden, Jämtland
271 2006-06-26 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Sverige Rundhögen, Jämtland
270 2006-06-10 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Sverige Brottby, Uppland
269 2006-05-28 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sverige Draven
268 2006-05-27 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sverige Smedsby, Öland
267 2006-05-25 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Sverige Ottenby
266 2006-05-25 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Sverige Petgärde träsk, Öland
265 2006-05-24 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Sverige Tulunda
264 2006-05-13 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sverige Oset, Närke
263 2006-04-23 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Sverige Kärven
262 2006-04-02 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Sverige Maren, Södertälje
261 2006-03-14 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sverige Kungsholmens kyrka, Uppland
260 2006-01-26 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sverige Årstafältet
259 2006-01-07 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Sverige Stora Persgatan, Norrköping, Östergötland
258 2006-01-06 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Sverige Busör
257 2006-01-05 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sverige Lervik, Skåne
256 2006-01-04 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sverige Ringhals udde, halland
255 2006-01-03 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Sverige Tåstorp, Falköping
254 2006-01-03 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sverige Klippan, Göteborg
253 2006-01-01 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Sverige Alnarpsparken, Skåne
2005
252 2005-11-01 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Sverige Ottenby, southern point
251 2005-01-01 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Sverige Svartsjöviken
250 2005-01-01 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sverige Landsort
249 2005-01-01 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Sverige Hjälstaviken
248 2005-01-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sverige Ågestasjön
247 2005-01-01 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sverige Ottenby
246 2005-01-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
245 2005-01-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Sverige Leksand
244 2005-01-01 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sverige Leksand
243 2005-01-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Sverige Landsort
242 2005-01-01 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Sverige Hjälsaviken
241 2005-01-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Sverige Ottenby
240 2005-01-01 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Sverige Getterön
239 2005-01-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Sverige Busör
238 2005-01-01 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Sverige Hjälstaviken
237 2005-01-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Sverige Hjälstaviken
236 2005-01-01 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus) Sverige Ventlinge, Öland
235 2005-01-01 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Sverige Leksand
234 2005-01-01 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) Sverige Leksand
233 2005-01-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Sverige Leksand
232 2005-01-01 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Sverige Marsäng, Sörmland
231 2005-01-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Sverige Ottenby
230 2005-01-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Sverige Landsort
229 2005-01-01 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sverige Oset
228 2005-01-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Sverige Gråviken, Lidingö
227 2005-01-01 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
226 2005-01-01 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Sverige Hjälstaviken
225 2005-01-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sverige Oset
224 2005-01-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Sverige Landsort
223 2005-01-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
222 2005-01-01 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Sverige Galtabäck
221 2005-01-01 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Sverige Leksand
220 2005-01-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sverige Landsort
219 2005-01-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Sverige Södertälje
218 2005-01-01 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Sverige Hjälstaviken
217 2005-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Sverige Gullereds kyrka, Västergötland
216 2005-01-01 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sverige Årstafältet
215 2005-01-01 Little Auk (Alle alle) Sverige Busör
214 2005-01-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Sverige Landsort
213 2005-01-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Sverige Landsort
212 2005-01-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sverige Landsort
211 2005-01-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sverige Ottenby
210 2005-01-01 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Sverige Ottenby
209 2005-01-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Sverige Busör
208 2005-01-01 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Sverige Leksand
207 2005-01-01 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
206 2005-01-01 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Sverige Happaranda sandskär, Norrbotten
205 2005-01-01 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Sverige Voxnan, Hälsingland
204 2005-01-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Sverige Leksand
2004
203 2004-01-01 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sverige Storlien
202 2004-01-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sverige Landsort
201 2004-01-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sverige Gräsö
200 2004-01-01 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Sverige Landsort
199 2004-01-01 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Sverige Gräsö
198 2004-01-01 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Sverige Handöl
197 2004-01-01 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Sverige Landsort
196 2004-01-01 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Sverige Landsort
195 2004-01-01 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Sverige Landsort
194 2004-01-01 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sverige Brevens Bruk
193 2004-01-01 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Sverige Angarnsjöängen, uppland
192 2004-01-01 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Sverige Brevens Bruk
191 2004-01-01 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sverige Landsort
190 2004-01-01 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sverige Landsort
189 2004-01-01 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sverige Mälarhöjden
188 2004-01-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sverige Landsort
187 2004-01-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Sverige Landsort
2003
186 2003-01-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sverige Morups tånge
185 2003-01-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Sverige Morups tånge
184 2003-01-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Sverige Öland
183 2003-01-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Sverige Hjälstaviken
182 2003-01-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sverige Hjälstaviken
181 2003-01-01 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sverige Falkenberg
180 2003-01-01 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Sverige Stenåsabadet, Öland
179 2003-01-01 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
178 2003-01-01 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sverige Mörtsjön, Närke
177 2003-01-01 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Sverige Hunnebergafallet, Närke
176 2003-01-01 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sverige Hjälstaviken
175 2003-01-01 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sverige Öland
174 2003-01-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Sverige Öland
173 2003-01-01 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Sverige Ottenby
2002
172 2002-01-01 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sverige Fulufjället
171 2002-01-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sverige Morups Tånge
170 2002-01-01 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sverige Morups Tånge
169 2002-01-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sverige Fulan river, Dalarna
168 2002-01-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sverige Morups Tånge
167 2002-01-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Sverige Brevens bruk
166 2002-01-01 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Sverige Brevens Bruk
165 2002-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Sverige Fulan, Dalarna
2001
164 2001-01-01 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sverige Falkenberg
163 2001-01-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sverige Viala
162 2001-01-01 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Sverige Stegsholm
161 2001-01-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sverige Brevens bruk
160 2001-01-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sverige Angarnsjöängen, Uppland
2000
159 2000-01-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Sverige Öland
158 2000-01-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sverige Falkenberg
157 2000-01-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sverige Reveln, Torö
156 2000-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sverige Kvismaren
155 2000-01-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Sverige Grönhögen
154 2000-01-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sverige Ågestasjön
153 2000-01-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sverige Kvismaren
152 2000-01-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sverige Ågestasjön
151 2000-01-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Sverige Öland
150 2000-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sverige Kvismaren
149 2000-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Sverige Öland
148 2000-01-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Sverige Kvismaren
147 2000-01-01 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Sverige Ågestasjön
146 2000-01-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Sverige Öland
145 2000-01-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sverige Öland
144 2000-01-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Sverige Öland
143 2000-01-01 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Sverige Angarnsjöängen
142 2000-01-01 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Sverige Angarnsjöängen
1999
141 1999-01-01 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Sverige Kvismaren
140 1999-01-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Sverige Öland
139 1999-01-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Sverige Kvismaren
138 1999-01-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Sverige Råstojavri, Lappland
137 1999-01-01 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sverige Råstojavri, Lappland
136 1999-01-01 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sverige Öland
135 1999-01-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Sverige Råstojavri, Lappland
134 1999-01-01 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Sverige Öland
133 1999-01-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Sverige Öland
132 1999-01-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sverige Öland
131 1999-01-01 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Sverige Kvismaren
130 1999-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Sverige Malmköping
129 1999-01-01 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sverige Brevens Bruk
128 1999-01-01 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige Råstojavri, Lappland
127 1999-01-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sverige Åkerstyckebruk
126 1999-01-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sverige Råstojavri, lappland
125 1999-01-01 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Sverige Kvismaren
124 1999-01-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sverige Kvismaren
123 1999-01-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sverige Kvismaren
122 1999-01-01 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sverige Kvismaren
121 1999-01-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sverige Sätra
120 1999-01-01 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Sverige Kvismaren
119 1999-01-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Sverige Kvismaren
118 1999-01-01 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Sverige Råstojavri,Lappland
117 1999-01-01 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Sverige Brevens Bruk
116 1999-01-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Sverige Kilsmo, Närke
115 1999-01-01 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Sverige Öland
114 1999-01-01 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sverige Vingåker
113 1999-01-01 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sverige Öland
112 1999-01-01 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sverige Isbladskärret
111 1999-01-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Sverige Brevens Bruk
110 1999-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Sverige Årstafältet
109 1999-01-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Sverige Kvismaren
108 1999-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sverige Kvismaren
107 1999-01-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sverige Öland
106 1999-01-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sverige Öland
105 1999-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Sverige Brevens bruk
104 1999-01-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Sverige Brevens bruk
103 1999-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Sverige Sätra
102 1999-01-01 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Sverige Brevens bruk
101 1999-01-01 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Sverige Öland
100 1999-01-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Sverige Öland
99 1999-01-01 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Sverige Kvismaren
98 1999-01-01 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Sverige Öland
97 1999-01-01 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sverige Öland
96 1999-01-01 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Sverige Brevens Bruk
95 1999-01-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Sverige Brevens Bruk
94 1999-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Sverige Brevens Bruk
93 1999-01-01 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sverige Furuvik
92 1999-01-01 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sverige Råstojavri, Lappland
91 1999-01-01 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Sverige Sätra
90 1999-01-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sverige Sätra
89 1999-01-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Sverige Brevens Bruk
88 1999-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Sverige Sätra
87 1999-01-01 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Sverige Brevens Bruk
86 1999-01-01 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Sverige Öland
85 1999-01-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Sverige Öland
84 1999-01-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sverige Brevens Bruk
83 1999-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Sverige Sätra
82 1999-01-01 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sverige Råstojavri
81 1999-01-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Sverige Öland
80 1999-01-01 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Sverige Råstojavri
79 1999-01-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Sverige Brevens Bruk
78 1999-01-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sverige Öland
77 1999-01-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Sverige Öland
76 1999-01-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Sverige Kvismaren
75 1999-01-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Sverige Råstojavri, Lappland
74 1999-01-01 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Sverige Råstojavri, Lappland
73 1999-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sverige Sätra
72 1999-01-01 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Sverige Sätra
71 1999-01-01 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sverige Kvismaren
70 1999-01-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Sverige Sätra
69 1999-01-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sverige Kvismaren
1998
68 1998-01-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Sverige Vingåker
67 1998-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sverige Mälarhöjdsbadet
66 1998-01-01 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sverige Sandemar
65 1998-01-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sverige Åkers styckebruk
64 1998-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sverige Östra Styran
63 1998-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sverige Torö
62 1998-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sverige Farsta slott
61 1998-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sverige Torö
60 1998-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sverige Djurgården
59 1998-01-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sverige Djurgården
58 1998-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Sverige Värmdö
57 1998-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sverige Sätra
56 1998-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Sverige Sandemar
55 1998-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sverige Torö
54 1998-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Sverige Torö
53 1998-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Sverige Sätra
52 1998-01-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sverige Sandemar
51 1998-01-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sverige Landsort
50 1998-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sverige Åkers styckebruk
49 1998-01-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sverige Djurgården
48 1998-01-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Sverige Åkers styckebruk
47 1998-01-01 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sverige Brevens bruk
46 1998-01-01 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Sverige Brevens bruk
45 1998-01-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sverige Djurgården
44 1998-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Sverige Sätra
43 1998-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sverige Fitja, Stockholm
42 1998-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Sverige Sätra
41 1998-01-01 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sverige Brevens bruk
40 1998-01-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Sverige Sätra
39 1998-01-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Sverige Vårberg
38 1998-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sverige Enskede, Stockholm
37 1998-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Sverige Östra styran
36 1998-01-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Sverige Enskede, Stockholm
35 1998-01-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Sverige Brevens bruk
34 1998-01-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Sverige Sätra
33 1998-01-01 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Sverige Brevens bruk
32 1998-01-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Sverige Brevens Bruk
31 1998-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Sverige Sätra
30 1998-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Sverige Sätra
29 1998-01-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Sverige Mazda Center, Stockholm
28 1998-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Sverige Sätra
27 1998-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Sverige Brevens Bruk
26 1998-01-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Sverige Sätra
25 1998-01-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Sverige Torö
24 1998-01-01 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Sverige Sätra
23 1998-01-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Sverige Sätra
22 1998-01-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Sverige Sandemar
21 1998-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sverige Åkers styckebruk
20 1998-01-01 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Sverige Sätra
19 1998-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Sverige Sätra
18 1998-01-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sverige Åkers Styckebruk
17 1998-01-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sverige Sätra
16 1998-01-01 Common Swift (Apus apus) Sverige Sätra
15 1998-01-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sverige Sandemar
14 1998-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Sverige Sandemar
13 1998-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Sverige Skärholmen
12 1998-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Sverige Torö
11 1998-01-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sverige Sätra
10 1998-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Sverige Sätra
9 1998-01-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Sverige Sandemar
8 1998-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Sverige Sätra
7 1998-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sverige Brevens bruk
6 1998-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Sverige Östra styran
5 1998-01-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sverige Farsta slottsvik, Sörmland
4 1998-01-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Sverige Brevens bruk
3 1998-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sverige Sätra
2 1998-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Sverige Sätra
1 1998-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Sverige Brevens bruk
Annoncer