WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Ingvar Torsson

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2020
810 2020-05-31 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus) Sverige Torslandaviken
2019
809 2019-11-09 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala) Sverige Nabbelund, Öland
808 2019-11-06 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis) Sverige Ystad, Saltsjöbaden
807 2019-10-06 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata) Portugal Escusa
806 2019-10-06 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura) Portugal Est. do Campo, Benavente
805 2019-05-04 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus) Norge Gjervoldsöy
2018
804 2018-11-13 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni) Sverige Pataholm
803 2018-10-22 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana) Azorerne Corvo, Middle Fields
802 2018-10-17 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea) Azorerne Corvo, Poco de Aqua
801 2018-10-13 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla) Azorerne Corvo, Middle Fields
800 2018-06-16 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii) Tjekiet Skastice
799 2018-06-15 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ungarn Aporka
2017
798 2017-12-04 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii) Spanien Fuerteventura
797 2017-10-29 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Sverige Triberga Läge, Öland
796 2017-10-24 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) Azorerne Corvo, Lighthouse Valley
795 2017-10-22 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea) Azorerne Corvo, Lighthouse Valley
794 2017-10-21 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina) Azorerne Corvo, Ribeira da Lapa
793 2017-10-20 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina) Azorerne Corvo, Cancelas
792 2017-10-19 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia) Azorerne Corvo, da Ponte
791 2017-10-15 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca) Azorerne Corvo, Tennessee vally
790 2017-10-08 * Redhead (Aythya americana) Azorerne Terceira, Paul da Praia
789 2017-06-14 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica) Spanien Cala Rajada
788 2017-05-21 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Sverige Svenska högarna
787 2017-05-16 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Sverige Bottorps hamn
786 2017-05-07 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Tyskland Rantum-Becken, Sylt
785 2017-02-24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Holland Hoogewegpolder
784 2017-02-07 * Sora (Porzana carolina) Portugal Silves
783 2017-01-10 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki) Spanien Cueva de las Niñas
2016
782 2016-11-17 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Sverige Vejbystrand
781 2016-11-13 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea) Sverige Torreberga
780 2016-11-05 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Finland Seurasaari, Helsingfors
779 2016-10-30 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Sverige Ottenby area
778 2016-10-20 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus) Azorerne Corvo, Picnicarea
777 2016-10-19 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula) Azorerne Flores, Santa Cruz
776 2016-10-16 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Azorerne Corvo, Reservoir
775 2016-06-15 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans) Frankrig Polder de Sebastopol
774 2016-06-01 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Danmark Christiansö
773 2016-05-28 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Polen Dluga Luka
772 2016-01-20 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) Holland Hoogwoud
771 2016-01-20 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria) Holland Amsterdam
2015
770 2015-10-25 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla) Azorerne Corvo, Da Ponte
769 2015-10-24 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) Azorerne Corvo, Reservoir
768 2015-10-20 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens) Azorerne Corvo, Cancelas
767 2015-10-18 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Azorerne Corvo, Lower Fields
766 2015-10-18 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens) Azorerne Corvo, Lighthouse Valley
765 2015-10-17 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius) Azorerne Corvo, Middle Fields
764 2015-10-17 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus) Azorerne Corvo, Lower Fields
763 2015-10-17 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera) Azorerne Corvo, Lower Fields
762 2015-10-15 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens) Azorerne Fojo, Corvo
761 2015-07-26 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) Tyrkiet Birecik
760 2015-07-26 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) Tyrkiet Birecik
759 2015-06-04 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus) Marokko Atlantic Cost
758 2015-06-03 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera) Marokko Ifrane
757 2015-06-03 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi) Marokko Ifrane
756 2015-03-14 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilao
755 2015-03-14 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilao
754 2015-01-09 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) Finland Kolari
753 2015-01-03 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus) Italien Bisceglie
2014
752 2014-10-15 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia) Azorerne da Ponte, Corvo
751 2014-10-11 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus) Azorerne Fojo, Corvo
750 2014-10-09 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata) Azorerne ETAR Ponta Delgada, San Miguel
749 2014-06-28 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) Island Myvatn
748 2014-06-27 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Island Öndverdarnes
747 2014-05-18 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Sverige Gräsgårds Hamn
746 2014-05-10 * Shikra (Accipiter badius) Aserbajdsjan Masalli
745 2014-05-07 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) Aserbajdsjan Gizilgaia
744 2014-04-29 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sverige Hällby, Västmanland
743 2014-03-21 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis) Sverige Norrboda, Gräsö
742 2014-02-16 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) Island River Sog
741 2014-02-15 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus) Island Hrauntúnstjörn, Reykjavik
740 2014-02-14 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii) Island Pöll, Hafnarfjöröur
2013
739 2013-10-24 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Azorerne Corvo, Upper fields
738 2013-10-20 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys) Azorerne Corvo
737 2013-05-31 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava) Spanien La Rocina N.P at El Rocio
736 2013-05-30 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) Spanien La Rocina N.P at El Rocio
735 2013-05-28 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Spanien Castillo de Monfrague
734 2013-05-28 Western Orphean Warbler (Curruca hortensis) Spanien Monfrague, parking
733 2013-04-14 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus) Italien Boschi del Ticino
732 2013-04-13 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) Italien Sesto Calende
731 2013-03-23 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) Holland north Deventer
730 2013-03-23 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata) Holland Spijkenisse
2012
729 2012-12-12 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca) Estland Haapsalu
728 2012-11-10 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Danmark Årslev Engsø
727 2012-10-09 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina) Azorerne Fojo, Corvo
726 2012-10-08 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor) Azorerne Mirador, Corvo
725 2012-10-07 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota) Azorerne Lighthouse Valley, Corvo
724 2012-10-05 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus) Azorerne Guesthouse Comodoro, Corvo
723 2012-08-04 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli) Portugal Vila Velha de Rodão
722 2012-08-02 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria) Azorerne Bank of Fortune, off Graciosa
721 2012-08-01 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) Azorerne Bank of Fortune, Terceira
720 2012-08-01 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis) Azorerne Bank of Fortune, Terceira
719 2012-07-31 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro) Azorerne Off Graciosa
718 2012-07-31 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi) Azorerne Off Graciosa
717 2012-05-03 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Frankrig West Bastia
716 2012-05-02 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) Frankrig Col de Sorba N193/D69
715 2012-05-02 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) Frankrig Col de Sorba N193/D69
714 2012-05-01 * California Quail (Callipepla californica) Frankrig Aghione
713 2012-04-30 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Frankrig East Bastia, Corsika
712 2012-02-07 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos) Egypten Bir Shalatin
711 2012-02-06 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) Egypten Road fron Idfu to Marsa Alam 85 km
710 2012-02-05 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris) Egypten Tut Amon Village Fish Ponds, Aswan
709 2012-02-05 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis) Egypten Kom Ombo
708 2012-02-04 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens) Egypten Abu Simbel
707 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Danmark Universitetsparken Århus
2011
706 2011-11-13 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sverige Säbyholm, Uppland
705 2011-10-15 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus) Azorerne Fajãzinha, Flores
704 2011-10-15 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius) Azorerne North Lagoa Branca, Flores
703 2011-07-28 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus) Frankrig Polder de Sebastopol
702 2011-07-24 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Holland Stellendam
701 2011-07-24 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Holland Beers
700 2011-06-11 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Georgien Lake Kartsakhi
699 2011-06-05 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla) Georgien Kazbegi
698 2011-06-04 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) Georgien Kazbegi
697 2011-02-11 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Azorerne Lagoa do Junco, Terceira
696 2011-02-11 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus) Azorerne Cabrito, Terceira
695 2011-02-11 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) Azorerne Cabrito, Terceira
694 2011-02-11 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea) Azorerne Angra do Heroismo Marina
693 2011-01-20 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) Spanien Mirador El Rejo, La Gomera
692 2011-01-18 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) Spanien Erjos, Teneriffa
691 2011-01-17 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) Spanien Los Lajos, Teneriffe
690 2011-01-16 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) Spanien Playa Paraiso, Teneriffa
689 2011-01-09 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) England Fritham
688 2011-01-08 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Storbritannien Marazion
687 2011-01-06 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus) Storbritannien Wolferton
2010
686 2010-12-08 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Finland Toukari, Pori
685 2010-10-15 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon) Azorerne Paul da Praia, Terceira
684 2010-10-10 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus) Azorerne Lower Fields, Corvo
683 2010-10-09 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea) Azorerne Comodore Guesthouse, Corvo
682 2010-10-09 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula) Azorerne Old village, Corvo
681 2010-10-02 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana) Azorerne Da Ponte, Corvo
680 2010-08-29 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Finland Espoo, Laajalahti
679 2010-07-31 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus) Finland Lappeenranta
678 2010-07-10 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Danmark Mölleparken 10, Skørping
677 2010-06-15 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Rusland (indenfor VP) Ural mountains
676 2010-06-15 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Ural mountains
675 2010-05-30 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia) Sverige Nidingen
674 2010-05-01 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata) Finland Vihtasilta
673 2010-03-27 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) Israel Holland Park, Eilat
672 2010-03-27 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus) Israel Wadi Salvadora
671 2010-03-26 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus) Israel Hayarkon Park, Tel Aviv
670 2010-03-26 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday) Israel Pardes Hanna - Karkur
669 2010-03-26 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) Israel Hayarkon Park, Tel Aviv
668 2010-03-25 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) Israel Mount Hermon
667 2010-03-24 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) Israel Wadi Ze'elim
666 2010-03-24 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) Israel Wadi Ze'elim
665 2010-03-23 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) Israel K19 road 90
664 2010-03-22 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) Israel Yotvata
663 2010-03-22 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) Israel Nizzana
662 2010-03-22 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Israel Nizzana
661 2010-03-22 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami) Israel Eilat Mountins
660 2010-03-21 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) Israel Qetura
659 2010-03-21 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus) Israel Northern Date Plantation, Eilat
658 2010-03-20 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) Israel Neot Hakikar
657 2010-03-20 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) Israel Shezaf reserve
656 2010-03-20 Cyprus Warbler (Curruca melanothorax) Israel Arava
655 2010-03-20 Arabian Warbler (Curruca leucomelaena) Israel Shezaf reserve
654 2010-03-20 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica) Israel Date Plantation, Eilat
653 2010-03-20 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) Israel Shezaf reserve
652 2010-03-20 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) Israel Eilat
651 2010-03-19 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis) Israel Lahav
650 2010-03-19 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) Israel Mitze Ramon
649 2010-03-19 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) Israel Mitze Ramon
648 2010-03-19 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) Israel Lahav
647 2010-03-19 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) Israel Mitze Ramon
646 2010-03-19 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) Israel Mitze Raamon
645 2010-02-01 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri) Irland Nimmo's Pier, Galway
644 2010-01-03 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis) Norge Grimstad
2009
643 2009-11-24 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus) Marokko Foret de Sidi Bettache
642 2009-11-21 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis) Marokko Merja Zerga
641 2009-11-21 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii) Marokko Foret de Cedres
640 2009-11-20 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus) Marokko Col du Zad
639 2009-11-18 African Desert Warbler (Curruca deserti) Marokko Qued Dakaoua
638 2009-11-18 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) Marokko Tisrdmin
637 2009-11-18 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) Marokko Cafe Yasmina
636 2009-11-17 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) Marokko Boumalne
635 2009-11-16 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha) Marokko Quarzazate
634 2009-11-16 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila) Marokko East of Skoura
633 2009-11-16 Tristram's Warbler (Curruca deserticola) Marokko Imassine
632 2009-11-15 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) Marokko Sousdalen
631 2009-11-15 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) Marokko Tazenachtdalen
630 2009-11-15 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) Marokko Tazenachtdalen
629 2009-11-14 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) Marokko Barrage
628 2009-11-14 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) Marokko Barrage
627 2009-11-13 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Marokko Oued Soez
626 2009-11-13 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko Caprbi
625 2009-11-03 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) Marokko Oued Soez
624 2009-10-29 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis) Azorerne Powerstation, Corvo
623 2009-10-27 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla) Azorerne Corvo
622 2009-10-17 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Danmark Blåvand
621 2009-07-22 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Frankrig Mézières en Brenne
620 2009-07-22 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Frankrig Mézières en Brenne
619 2009-06-21 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Finland Värtsilä
618 2009-06-19 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Finland Kalajoki
617 2009-06-12 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Sverige Haugbjärgar, Faludden, Gotland
616 2009-04-16 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus) Kuwait Subriya Farm
615 2009-04-15 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Kuwait Khiran Spit
614 2009-04-15 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis) Kuwait Khiran Spit
613 2009-04-15 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus) Kuwait Al Abraq
612 2009-04-15 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis) Kuwait Al Abraq
611 2009-04-14 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) Kuwait Jahra East Outfall
610 2009-04-13 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola) Kuwait Doha Spit
609 2009-04-13 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa) Kuwait Fahaheel
608 2009-04-13 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis) Kuwait Jahra Farms
607 2009-04-13 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer) Kuwait Green Island
606 2009-04-13 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama) Kuwait Fahaheel
605 2009-04-13 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni) Kuwait Sulaibikhat NR
604 2009-04-12 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) Kuwait Jahra Farms
603 2009-04-12 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Kuwait Pivot Fields
602 2009-04-12 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Kuwait Doha Spit
601 2009-04-12 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis) Kuwait Jahra Farms
600 2009-04-12 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus) Kuwait Jahra Farms
599 2009-04-12 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) Kuwait Jahra Farms
598 2009-02-22 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Danmark Asserbo Strand
597 2009-02-09 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer) Portugal Barroca D'alva
596 2009-02-08 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus) Portugal Cascais
595 2009-02-08 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus) Portugal Barroca D'alva
594 2009-01-04 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Sverige Järvafältet
2008
593 2008-11-23 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens) Sverige Årnäshalvön
592 2008-10-28 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius) Azorerne Corvo
591 2008-10-25 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata) Azorerne Corvo
590 2008-10-24 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus) Azorerne Corvo
589 2008-10-23 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens) Azorerne Corvo
588 2008-10-19 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor) Azorerne Corvo
587 2008-10-18 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons) Azorerne Corvo
586 2008-10-16 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Azorerne Corvo
585 2008-10-16 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas) Azorerne Corvo
584 2008-08-30 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva) Irland Cape Clear Island, Co Cork
583 2008-08-30 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis) Irland Cape Clear Island, Co Cork
582 2008-08-17 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sverige Fröshult K:a
581 2008-08-03 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus) Azorerne Ilhéu da Praia, Graciosa
580 2008-06-20 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala) Finland Niirvala
579 2008-06-10 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) Tyrkiet North Pirnakapa
578 2008-06-09 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei) Tyrkiet Bulanik
577 2008-06-06 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Tyrkiet Lake Van
576 2008-06-05 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus) Tyrkiet Gülicar
575 2008-06-05 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) Tyrkiet Itshak Pasa
574 2008-06-04 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) Tyrkiet Bendimahi
573 2008-06-04 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) Tyrkiet Ovit Oecidi
572 2008-06-04 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) Tyrkiet North Egerti
571 2008-06-02 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Tyrkiet Sürmene
570 2008-06-02 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Tyrkiet Sivrikaya
569 2008-03-02 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens) Kap Verde Boavista Island
568 2008-03-02 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina) Kap Verde Boavista Island
567 2008-02-28 Raso Lark (Alauda razae) Kap Verde Razo Island
566 2008-02-27 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) Kap Verde offshore Raso
565 2008-02-27 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris) Kap Verde Santiago Island
564 2008-02-26 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) Kap Verde Santiago Island
563 2008-02-26 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilão, Santiago Island, Cape Verde
562 2008-02-26 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus) Kap Verde Santiago Island
561 2008-02-25 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani) Kap Verde Santiago
560 2008-02-25 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) Kap Verde Santiago Island
559 2008-02-25 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) Kap Verde Santiago Island
558 2008-02-25 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii) Kap Verde Santiago Island, Cape Verde
557 2008-02-25 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis) Kap Verde Santiago Island
556 2008-02-24 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) Kap Verde Sal Island
555 2008-02-24 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis) Kap Verde Sal Island
2007
554 2007-12-16 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Sverige Apelviken, Halland
553 2007-10-28 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea) Azorerne Corvo
552 2007-10-26 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
551 2007-10-20 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
550 2007-08-21 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta) Portugal S Lourenco, Madeira
549 2007-08-18 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) Portugal Ribeiro Frio, Madeira
548 2007-08-18 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) Portugal Pico de Areeiero, Madeira
547 2007-08-18 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) Portugal Ribeiro Frio, Madeira
546 2007-08-17 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Portugal Porto Moniz, Madeira
545 2007-07-10 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Sverige Skutskär
544 2007-07-04 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Sverige Fäören, Blekinge
543 2007-06-21 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Sverige Koivuvaara
542 2007-05-16 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sverige Hansjö, Dalarna
541 2007-05-10 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Tyrkiet Durnalik
540 2007-05-10 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna) Tyrkiet Isikli
539 2007-05-10 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) Tyrkiet Durnalik
538 2007-05-09 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) Tyrkiet Halfeti
537 2007-05-09 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) Tyrkiet Halfeti
536 2007-05-08 Menetries's Warbler (Curruca mystacea) Tyrkiet Birecik
535 2007-05-08 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) Tyrkiet Birecik
534 2007-05-08 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) Tyrkiet Birecik
533 2007-05-07 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis) Tyrkiet Birecik
532 2007-05-07 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Tyrkiet Toprakkale
531 2007-05-07 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Tyrkiet Birecik
530 2007-05-05 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus) Tyrkiet Güksudeltat
529 2007-05-05 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) Tyrkiet Demircili
528 2007-05-04 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) Tyrkiet Demircili
527 2007-05-04 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tyrkiet Demircili
526 2007-05-04 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Tyrkiet Demircili
525 2007-05-04 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Curruca crassirostris) Tyrkiet Uzancabure
524 2007-05-04 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) Tyrkiet Demircili
523 2007-05-04 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Tyrkiet Demircili
522 2007-05-03 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Tyrkiet Güksudeltat
521 2007-05-03 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) Tyrkiet Güksudelta
520 2007-05-03 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Tyrkiet Güksudelta
519 2007-05-02 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
518 2007-05-02 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
517 2007-05-02 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
516 2007-05-02 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
515 2007-05-01 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
514 2007-05-01 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
513 2007-05-01 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Tyrkiet Kandil Siirt
512 2007-05-01 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
511 2007-05-01 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) Tyrkiet Gülek
510 2007-05-01 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) Tyrkiet Demirkazik
509 2007-04-30 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida) Tyrkiet Cukorova
508 2007-04-30 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) Tyrkiet Cukorova
507 2007-04-08 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Sverige Nyländadammen
506 2007-03-22 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) Spanien La Lajita, Fuerteventura
505 2007-03-21 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Spanien Palmvalley, Fuertoventura
504 2007-03-21 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Spanien Los Molinos, Fuertoventura
503 2007-03-21 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Spanien Palmvalley, Fuertoventura
502 2007-03-20 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) Spanien W Corralejo, Fuerteventura
501 2007-03-20 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) Spanien Tindaya, Fuerteventura
500 2007-03-19 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) Spanien El Jablito, Fuerteventura
499 2007-01-01 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Sverige Glommen
2006
498 2006-11-06 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus) Azorerne Mosteiros, San Miguel
497 2006-11-03 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
496 2006-11-01 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica) Azorerne Faja Grande, Flores,
495 2006-10-31 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens) Azorerne Moinho, Flores
494 2006-10-29 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias) Azorerne Lagoa Branca, Flores
493 2006-10-28 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus) Azorerne Faja Grande, Flores,
492 2006-10-26 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus) Azorerne Faja Grande, Flores
491 2006-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Sverige Seby läge
490 2006-09-09 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
489 2006-07-22 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Sverige Utlängan
488 2006-06-03 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Sverige Manjaur
487 2006-05-01 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) Egypten North Abu Simbel
486 2006-05-01 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens) Egypten Abu Simbel
485 2006-05-01 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis) Egypten Abu Simbel
484 2006-04-30 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Egypten Abu Simbel
483 2006-04-30 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp) Egypten Abu Simbel
482 2006-04-30 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea) Egypten Abu Simbel
481 2006-04-30 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Egypten Abu Simbel
480 2006-04-29 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) Egypten Aswan
479 2006-04-29 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Egypten Aswan
478 2006-04-28 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) Egypten Luxor
477 2006-04-27 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica) Egypten Luxor
476 2006-04-26 Striated Heron (Butorides striata) Egypten South Safaga
475 2006-04-26 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) Egypten South Safaga
474 2006-04-25 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor) Egypten Hurghada
473 2006-04-25 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) Egypten Hurghada islands
472 2006-04-25 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) Egypten Hurghada islands
471 2006-04-25 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) Egypten Hurghada islands
470 2006-04-24 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) Egypten Zafaraana
469 2006-04-24 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Egypten St Pauls
468 2006-04-24 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) Egypten Zafaraana
467 2006-04-24 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) Egypten El Gouna
466 2006-04-24 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) Egypten North Hurghada
465 2006-04-23 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Egypten Zafaraana
464 2006-04-23 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) Egypten Wadi Hagul
463 2006-04-23 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) Egypten Zafaraana
462 2006-04-23 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Egypten Bir Bad
461 2006-04-23 House Crow (Corvus splendens) Egypten Zafaraana
460 2006-04-23 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) Egypten Zafaraana
459 2006-04-23 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii) Egypten Zafaraana
458 2006-04-22 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius) Egypten Bilbeis
457 2006-04-22 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis) Egypten Bilbeis
456 2006-04-22 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) Egypten Gabel Asfar
455 2006-04-21 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) Egypten Lake Qarum
454 2006-04-21 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) Egypten South Kairo
453 2006-04-21 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) Egypten Lake Qarum
452 2006-04-21 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) Egypten South Kairo
451 2006-04-21 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Egypten Kairo
450 2006-04-21 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Egypten Lake Qarum
449 2006-04-21 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis) Egypten Lake Qarum
448 2006-04-21 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis) Egypten Giza
447 2006-04-21 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) Egypten Kom Aushim
446 2006-04-21 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) Egypten Kom Aushim
445 2006-04-21 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus) Egypten Lake Qarum
444 2006-04-20 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Egypten Kairo
443 2006-04-20 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) Egypten Kairo
2005
442 2005-11-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Azorerne Lagoa Verde, San Miguel
441 2005-11-08 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps) Azorerne Lagoa Verde
440 2005-11-07 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Azorerne Ponta Delgada, San Miguel
439 2005-09-13 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus) Sverige Ottenby, Sweden
438 2005-08-02 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
437 2005-07-27 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Sverige Ottenby
436 2005-07-11 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Sverige Vadsjön
435 2005-07-06 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) Sverige Beijershamn
434 2005-04-26 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) Spanien Los Amoladeras
433 2005-04-25 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Spanien Los Escullos
432 2005-04-23 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Spanien Grazalema
431 2005-04-22 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) Spanien Sierra de Andujar
430 2005-04-22 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Spanien West Benojan
429 2005-04-22 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spanien San Pable de Buceita
428 2005-04-20 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Spanien Algaida
427 2005-04-19 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Spanien Coto Doñana
426 2005-04-18 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) Spanien Coto Doñana
425 2005-04-17 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Spanien Coto Doñana
424 2005-04-17 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Spanien Coto Doñana
423 2005-04-17 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Spanien Coto Doñana
422 2005-04-16 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Spanien Coto Doñana
421 2005-04-16 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Spanien Coto Doñana
420 2005-04-16 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Spanien Coto Doñana
419 2005-04-16 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) Spanien Coto Doñana
418 2005-04-16 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Spanien Coto Doñana
417 2005-04-16 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Spanien Coto Doñana
416 2005-04-16 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) Spanien Coto Doñana
415 2005-04-15 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Spanien Monfrague
414 2005-04-15 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Spanien Monfrague
413 2005-04-15 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) Spanien Monfrague
412 2005-04-14 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Spanien East Belén
411 2005-04-14 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) Spanien East of Belén
410 2005-04-14 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Spanien Belén east of
409 2005-04-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Spanien Monfrague
408 2005-04-14 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Spanien East Belén
407 2005-04-14 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Spanien East Belén
406 2005-04-14 Spectacled Warbler (Curruca conspicillata) Spanien East Belén
405 2005-04-14 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Spanien East Belén
404 2005-04-14 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Spanien Monfrague
403 2005-04-14 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Spanien East Belén
402 2005-04-14 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Spanien East Belén
401 2005-04-14 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Spanien East Belén
400 2005-04-14 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Spanien Rio Almonte
399 2005-04-13 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Spanien West Maqueda
398 2005-04-13 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien Almaraz
397 2005-04-13 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Spanien West Oropesa
396 2005-04-13 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Spanien West Oropesa
395 2005-01-02 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Sverige Lerkil
2004
394 2004-09-10 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Azorerne Mosteiros, San Miguel
393 2004-09-09 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Azorerne Sete Cidades
392 2004-09-06 * Purple Martin (Progne subis) Azorerne Facho, Flores,
391 2004-09-03 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Azorerne Santa Cruz, Flores
390 2004-09-02 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) Azorerne Lagoa da Branca, Flores
389 2004-09-01 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira, Azores
388 2004-08-30 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
387 2004-08-14 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sverige Vadsjön, Södermanland
386 2004-06-28 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sverige Ågesta
385 2004-06-26 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sverige Abisko, Nuolja
384 2004-06-25 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Sverige Abisko
383 2004-06-25 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Sverige Stordalens nature reserve
382 2004-04-26 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Sverige Balgö
2003
381 2003-12-20 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus) Azorerne San Miguel, Ponta Delgada
380 2003-12-19 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) Azorerne Mosteiros, San Miguel
379 2003-12-14 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
378 2003-12-14 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
377 2003-12-12 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina) Azorerne Serra daTronqueira, San Miguel
376 2003-12-11 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Azorerne Mosteiros
375 2003-12-10 * American Coot (Fulica americana) Azorerne Lagoa das Furnas, San Miguel
374 2003-12-10 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa) Azorerne Terra Nostra, Furnas, San Miguel
373 2003-12-09 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) Azorerne Sete Cidades, San Miguel
372 2003-12-08 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Azorerne San Miguel, Ponta Delgad
371 2003-12-08 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) Azorerne Ponta Delgada, San Miguel
370 2003-11-02 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Sverige Kråkenabben
369 2003-07-05 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Spanien Montserrat
368 2003-07-05 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Spanien Montserrat
367 2003-07-03 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) Spanien Barcelona
366 2003-07-02 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Spanien Barcelona
365 2003-06-21 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica) Sverige Greda vik, Öland
2002
364 2002-05-24 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) Frankrig d'Esclans
363 2002-05-23 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Frankrig Camargue
362 2002-05-22 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Frankrig La Crau
361 2002-05-22 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Frankrig La Crau
360 2002-04-24 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Sverige Ågesta
359 2002-01-05 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Sverige Grebbestad
2001
358 2001-12-30 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Sverige Lidingö
357 2001-10-19 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Sverige Utklippan
356 2001-10-16 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Sverige Utklippan
355 2001-06-30 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) Sverige Draven, Småland
354 2001-05-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Sverige Strandstuviken
353 2001-05-21 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Sverige Vadadalen, Uppland
352 2001-05-20 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Sverige Råöviken
351 2001-01-06 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Sverige Trosa
2000
350 2000-08-27 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Frankrig d'Esclans
349 2000-06-25 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Sverige Hjälstaviken
348 2000-06-25 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sverige Ledskärsviken
347 2000-06-11 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Sverige Landsort
346 2000-05-20 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) Sverige Utklippan, Blekinge
345 2000-03-05 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Sverige Glommen
1999
344 1999-09-05 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sverige Hjälstaviken
343 1999-05-13 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Sverige Kapelludden
342 1999-05-02 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Sverige Fituna
341 1999-04-18 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Sverige Landsort
340 1999-01-31 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Sverige Landsort
1998
339 1998-11-14 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Sverige Sunnersta
338 1998-09-19 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sverige Tullgarn
337 1998-05-15 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sverige Hjälstaviken
336 1998-03-07 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Sverige Nynäshamn
335 1998-02-21 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Sverige Hemmesta
1997
334 1997-10-26 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Sverige Hammarbybacken
333 1997-06-07 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Sverige Ljungdalen
332 1997-04-17 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) Sverige Gisslaren
331 1997-02-16 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Sverige Kråkenabben
330 1997-02-09 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Sverige Hamra
1996
329 1996-10-05 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Sverige Utklippan
328 1996-09-01 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Sverige Ottenby
327 1996-06-02 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Sverige Bökenäs
1995
326 1995-11-19 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sverige Ottenby
325 1995-10-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Frankrig St Maries
324 1995-10-25 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Frankrig St Maries
323 1995-10-24 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Frankrig d'Esclans
322 1995-10-21 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) Østrig Gerlos
321 1995-10-21 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Østrig Gerlos
1994
320 1994-10-29 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Sverige Haväng
319 1994-09-24 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Sverige Skanörs Ljung
318 1994-08-17 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Østrig Gross Glockner
317 1994-08-14 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Tyskland Jena
316 1994-06-11 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sverige Brunslöv
315 1994-04-24 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Sverige Vombs ängar
1993
314 1993-10-23 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland, Sweden
313 1993-10-10 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sverige Hakarp
312 1993-06-30 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Sverige Lidhemssjön
311 1993-06-29 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Sverige Halmstad
310 1993-06-05 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Sverige Riseberga
309 1993-05-29 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sverige Bredasund
308 1993-05-02 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sverige Sölvesborg
307 1993-01-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Sverige Rössjön
1992
306 1992-06-27 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Sverige Nygärde
305 1992-05-26 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Sverige Utklippan
304 1992-05-16 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sverige Åhus
303 1992-05-06 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Sverige Håslövs ängar
302 1992-05-05 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Sverige Håslövs ängar
301 1992-02-08 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Sverige Krankesjön
1991
300 1991-10-19 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Sverige Bröttorpsören
299 1991-10-19 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Sverige Mörbylånga
298 1991-05-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Sverige Utklippan
297 1991-05-25 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Sverige Utklippan
1990
296 1990-06-04 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Sverige Utlängan
295 1990-01-25 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sverige Ottenby
1989
294 1989-10-22 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Sverige Jonstorp
293 1989-10-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Sverige Ottenby
1988
292 1988-10-17 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Sverige Utklippan
291 1988-09-10 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Sverige Belganet
290 1988-08-31 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Sverige Falsterbo
1987
289 1987-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Sverige Ottenby
288 1987-10-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Sverige Ottenby
287 1987-05-25 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Sverige Melby
286 1987-01-17 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sverige Tolseboda
1986
285 1986-03-21 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Sverige Gökalv
1984
284 1984-07-19 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) England Pool Harbor
283 1984-07-19 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) England Axminster
282 1984-05-27 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sverige Krankesjön
281 1984-01-16 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Sverige Östranäs
1983
280 1983-10-20 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Sverige Kullen
279 1983-08-02 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Østrig Heiligenblut
1982
278 1982-08-07 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Østrig Gross Glockner
277 1982-08-07 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Østrig GrossGlockner
276 1982-08-03 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) Italien Gardasjön
1980
275 1980-08-19 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) England Strumble Head
274 1980-08-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) England Stacks Rock
273 1980-08-19 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) England Strumble Head
272 1980-06-07 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Sverige Ottenby
1978
271 1978-08-16 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Frankrig South Grenoble
270 1978-08-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Italien Ravenna
269 1978-07-25 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sverige South Huskvarna
268 1978-06-16 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Sverige Stråten
1976
267 1976-06-06 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Polen Baine
266 1976-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Polen Sibin
265 1976-06-05 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Polen Dusin
264 1976-06-05 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Polen Sibin
263 1976-01-24 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Sverige Ottenby
1975
262 1975-05-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sverige Utklippan
261 1975-04-12 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sverige Kristianopel
260 1975-03-29 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Spanien Santa Ponsa, Mallorca
259 1975-03-28 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) Spanien St. Telmar, Mallorca
258 1975-03-27 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Spanien Soller, Mallorca
257 1975-03-26 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Spanien La Calobra, Mallorca
256 1975-03-26 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Spanien La Calobra, Mallorca
255 1975-03-26 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Spanien La Calobra, Mallorca
254 1975-03-25 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Spanien Cabo Blanca, Mallorca
253 1975-03-25 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Spanien Pollensa, Mallorca
252 1975-03-25 Dartford Warbler (Curruca undata) Spanien Cabo Blanca, Mallorca
251 1975-03-24 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
250 1975-03-24 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
249 1975-03-24 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
248 1975-03-24 Balearic Warbler (Curruca balearica) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
247 1975-03-24 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Spanien Pollensa, Mallorca
246 1975-03-24 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
245 1975-03-24 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
244 1975-03-23 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
243 1975-03-23 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
242 1975-03-23 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
241 1975-03-23 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
240 1975-03-23 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
239 1975-03-23 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
238 1975-03-23 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
237 1975-03-23 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Spanien Albufera, Mallorca
1974
236 1974-06-24 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Sverige Inglatorp
1973
235 1973-08-12 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sverige Belganet
234 1973-05-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Sverige Utklippan
233 1973-05-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Sverige Utklippan
232 1973-05-26 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sverige Utklippan
231 1973-05-26 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sverige Utklippan
230 1973-05-13 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sverige Ravlunda
229 1973-04-17 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sverige Torhamn
1972
228 1972-09-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sverige Utklippan
227 1972-09-16 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Sverige Utklippan
226 1972-02-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Sverige Vambåsa
1971
225 1971-10-10 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Sverige Öveds Kloster
224 1971-06-06 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sverige Bredinge
223 1971-06-06 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Sverige Ottenby
1970
222 1970-07-05 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Norge Bleiköya
221 1970-07-04 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Norge Bleik
220 1970-07-04 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Norge Bleik
219 1970-07-02 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Sverige Sappisadsi
218 1970-07-02 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sverige Nedre Soppero
217 1970-07-01 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Sverige South Dundret
216 1970-07-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Sverige Gammelstadsviken
215 1970-03-27 Little Auk (Alle alle) Sverige Torhamn
1969
214 1969-11-23 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Sverige Lindö
213 1969-11-09 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sverige Ottenby
212 1969-11-08 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sverige Ottenby
211 1969-10-26 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sverige Lyckeby
210 1969-10-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sverige Torhamn
209 1969-09-28 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Sverige Tromtö
208 1969-08-21 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Danmark Vils
207 1969-08-20 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Danmark Skagen
206 1969-08-20 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Danmark Skagen
205 1969-08-20 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Danmark Vestlös
204 1969-07-17 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Sverige Belganet
203 1969-06-30 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Sverige Belganet
202 1969-05-31 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sverige Björkerydssjön
201 1969-05-19 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sverige Boråkra
200 1969-05-16 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sverige Trantorp
199 1969-05-11 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sverige Torstäva
198 1969-04-26 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sverige Torhamn
197 1969-04-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Sverige Föllsjön
196 1969-03-16 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Sverige Sibbaboda
195 1969-03-16 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Sverige Lösen
1968
194 1968-11-10 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sverige Börringe
193 1968-11-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Sverige Falsterbo
192 1968-10-27 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Sverige Augerum
191 1968-09-28 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sverige Utklippan
190 1968-08-02 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sverige Getterön
189 1968-07-21 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sverige Belganet
188 1968-06-14 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Sverige Belganet
187 1968-06-13 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Sverige Belganet
186 1968-06-08 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sverige Belganet
185 1968-05-19 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Sverige Bjärka--Säby
184 1968-05-18 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sverige Tåkern
183 1968-04-22 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Sverige Boråkra
182 1968-04-21 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Sverige Ottenby
181 1968-04-21 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sverige Ottenby
180 1968-04-21 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sverige Kalmar
179 1968-04-21 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sverige Triberga
178 1968-04-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sverige Torhamn
177 1968-04-14 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Sverige Torhamn
176 1968-04-07 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Sverige Torhamn
175 1968-03-10 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Sverige Torhamn
174 1968-03-10 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Sverige Kristianopel
173 1968-03-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sverige Gullberna
172 1968-01-28 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige Saltö
171 1968-01-12 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Sverige Karlskrona
1967
170 1967-12-03 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Sverige Utlängan
169 1967-12-03 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Sverige Utlängan
168 1967-11-18 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Sverige Oskarsvärnskärret
167 1967-11-18 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Sverige Gullberna
166 1967-11-04 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Sverige Torhamn
165 1967-11-04 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Sverige Torhamn
164 1967-11-04 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Sverige Torhamn
163 1967-11-04 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Sverige Torhamn
162 1967-11-03 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Sverige Torhamn
161 1967-11-03 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sverige Torhamn
160 1967-11-02 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Sverige Hästö
159 1967-09-23 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Sverige Torhamn
158 1967-09-23 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sverige Torhamn
157 1967-09-23 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sverige Torhamn
156 1967-09-23 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sverige Torhamn
155 1967-09-23 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Sverige Torhamn
154 1967-09-23 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Sverige Torhamn
153 1967-09-23 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sverige Torhamn
152 1967-09-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sverige Utklippan
151 1967-09-10 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sverige Utklippan
150 1967-09-10 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Sverige Utklippan
149 1967-09-10 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sverige Utklippan
148 1967-08-19 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sverige Torhamn
147 1967-08-12 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Sverige Belganet
146 1967-08-02 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Sverige Foresta
145 1967-08-02 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sverige Falsterbo
144 1967-08-02 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Sverige Falsterbo
143 1967-08-01 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sverige Forsakar
142 1967-07-07 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Sverige Torhamn
141 1967-07-05 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Sverige Torhamn
140 1967-07-04 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sverige Torhamn
139 1967-07-04 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Sverige Torhamn
138 1967-07-04 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sverige Torhamn
137 1967-07-04 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Sverige Torhamn
136 1967-07-04 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Sverige Torhamn
135 1967-07-02 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sverige Torhamn
134 1967-07-02 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Sverige Torhamn
133 1967-07-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Sverige Torhamn
132 1967-05-31 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Sverige Trantorp
131 1967-05-28 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Sverige Utklippan
130 1967-05-28 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Sverige Utklippan
129 1967-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sverige Utklippan
128 1967-05-28 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Sverige Utklippan
127 1967-05-28 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Sverige Utklippan
126 1967-05-28 Razorbill (Alca torda) Sverige Utklippan
125 1967-05-27 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Sverige Utklippan (First for Sweden)
124 1967-05-27 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sverige Utklippan
123 1967-05-27 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Sverige Utklippan
122 1967-05-20 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sverige Torhamn
121 1967-05-15 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Sverige Torhamn
120 1967-05-14 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Sverige Torhamn
119 1967-05-14 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Sverige Torhamn
118 1967-05-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Sverige Torhamn
117 1967-05-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Sverige Torhamn
116 1967-05-14 Common Swift (Apus apus) Sverige Torhamn
115 1967-05-13 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Sverige Trantorp
114 1967-05-13 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Sverige Torhamn
113 1967-05-07 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Sverige Torhamn
112 1967-05-07 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Sverige Torhamn
111 1967-05-07 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Sverige Torhamn
110 1967-05-07 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Sverige Torhamn
109 1967-05-07 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Sverige Torhamn
108 1967-05-07 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Sverige Torhamn
107 1967-05-07 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sverige Hästö
106 1967-05-07 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Sverige Torhamn
105 1967-05-07 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Sverige Torhamn
104 1967-05-07 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Sverige Torhamn
103 1967-05-05 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Sverige Torhamn
102 1967-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Sverige Torhamn
101 1967-05-05 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Sverige Torhamn
100 1967-05-05 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Sverige Torhamn
99 1967-05-05 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sverige Torhamn
98 1967-05-05 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Sverige Torhamn
97 1967-05-04 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Sverige Torhamn
96 1967-05-04 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sverige Torhamn
95 1967-05-03 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sverige Trantorp
94 1967-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Sverige Torhamn
93 1967-05-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Sverige Torhamn
92 1967-05-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Sverige Torhamn
91 1967-04-30 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sverige Torhamn
90 1967-04-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Sverige Torhamn
89 1967-04-30 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Sverige Torhamn
88 1967-04-30 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sverige Torhamn
87 1967-04-30 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sverige Torhamn
86 1967-04-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sverige Torhamn
85 1967-04-30 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sverige Torhamn
84 1967-04-30 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Sverige Torhamn
83 1967-04-30 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Sverige Torhamn
82 1967-04-30 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sverige Torhamn
81 1967-04-29 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sverige Torhamn
80 1967-04-29 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Sverige Torhamn
79 1967-04-29 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sverige Torhamn
78 1967-04-28 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Sverige Hästö
77 1967-04-27 Common Gull (Larus canus) Sverige Torhamn
76 1967-04-23 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Sverige Torhamn
75 1967-04-23 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Sverige Torhamn
74 1967-04-23 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Sverige Torhamn
73 1967-04-23 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Sverige Torhamn
72 1967-04-23 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sverige Olsäng
71 1967-04-22 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Sverige Torhamn
70 1967-04-22 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sverige Torhamn
69 1967-04-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Sverige Torhamn
68 1967-04-15 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sverige Olsäng
67 1967-04-15 Common Crane (Grus grus) Sverige Torhamn
66 1967-04-15 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Sverige Torhamn
65 1967-04-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sverige Torhamn
64 1967-04-09 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Sverige Torhamn
63 1967-04-09 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Sverige Torhamn
62 1967-04-09 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Sverige Torhamn
61 1967-04-09 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Sverige Torhamn
60 1967-04-09 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Sverige Torhamn
59 1967-04-09 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sverige Torhamn
58 1967-04-09 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sverige Torhamn
57 1967-04-09 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Sverige Torhamn
56 1967-04-09 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Sverige Torhamn
55 1967-04-08 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Sverige Torhamn
54 1967-04-08 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Sverige Torhamn
53 1967-04-08 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Sverige Torhamn
52 1967-04-08 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Sverige Torhamn
51 1967-04-08 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sverige Torhamn
50 1967-04-08 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sverige Torhamn
49 1967-04-08 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sverige Torhamn
48 1967-04-07 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Sverige Torhamn
47 1967-04-07 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sverige Torhamn
46 1967-04-02 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sverige Torhamn
45 1967-04-02 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sverige Torhamn
44 1967-04-02 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sverige Torhamn
43 1967-04-02 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sverige Torhamn
42 1967-04-02 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sverige Torhamn
41 1967-04-02 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Sverige Torhamn
40 1967-04-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sverige Torhamn
39 1967-04-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Sverige Torhamn
38 1967-04-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Sverige Torhamn
37 1967-04-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sverige Torhamn
36 1967-03-28 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Sverige Torhamn
35 1967-03-27 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Sverige Torhamn
34 1967-03-27 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Sverige Karlskrona
33 1967-03-27 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sverige Karlskrona
32 1967-03-27 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Sverige Torhamn
31 1967-03-27 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sverige Torhamn
30 1967-03-27 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sverige Karlskrona
29 1967-03-27 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Sverige Karlskrona
28 1967-03-27 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sverige Karlskrona
27 1967-03-27 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Sverige Torhamn
26 1967-03-27 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sverige Torhamn
25 1967-03-26 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sverige Torhamn
24 1967-03-26 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sverige Torhamn
23 1967-03-26 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Sverige Torhamn
22 1967-03-26 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Sverige Torhamn
21 1967-03-26 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Sverige Torhamn
20 1967-03-26 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Sverige Torhamn
19 1967-03-26 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Sverige Torhamn
18 1967-03-26 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Sverige Torhamn
17 1967-03-26 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sverige Torhamn
16 1967-03-26 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Sverige Torhamn
15 1967-03-26 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sverige Torhamn
14 1967-03-26 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sverige Torhamn
13 1967-03-26 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Sverige Torhamn
12 1967-03-26 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Sverige Karlskrona
11 1967-03-26 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Sverige Torhamn
10 1967-03-26 Great Tit (Parus major) Sverige Torhamn
9 1967-03-26 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sverige Torhamn
8 1967-03-26 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sverige Torhamn
7 1967-03-26 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sverige Torhamn
6 1967-03-26 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sverige Torhamn
5 1967-03-26 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sverige Torhamn
4 1967-03-26 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sverige Torhamn
3 1967-03-26 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sverige Torhamn
2 1967-03-26 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sverige Torhamn
1 1967-03-26 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sverige Torhamn
Annoncer