WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Erling Krabbe

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2016
605 2016-11-13 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea) Sverige Staffanstorp
604 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Sverige Brantevik, Simrishamn, Skåne
2014
603 2014-02-02 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Danmark Lyngby Mølledam
2011
602 2011-08-04 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) Portugal Farvandet ud for Madeira
601 2011-08-02 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea) Portugal Lystbådehavnen i Funchal havn, Madeira
2009
600 2009-01-09 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Sverige Säbysjön, Jakobsberg, Stockholm
2008
599 2008-08-04 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta) Portugal Open sea outside Madeira
598 2008-07-30 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Danmark Staunings Ø, Køge Bugt
2007
597 2007-12-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Sverige Apelviken, Varberg
596 2007-12-28 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Danmark Gedser Fyrhave
595 2007-09-11 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Danmark Grenen
594 2007-09-10 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Danmark Rødhus Strand
593 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Danmark Universitetsparken, Østerbro, Kbh.
2006
592 2006-05-21 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) Tyrkiet Halikisla, east of Lake Van
591 2006-03-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Danmark Blåvands Huk
590 2006-03-20 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Danmark Blåvands Huk
2005
589 2005-09-25 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus) Sverige Øland,syd
588 2005-05-01 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) Tyrkiet Birecik, med K.Malling Olsen
2003
587 2003-10-25 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens) Kap Verde Ilheu do Baluarte, Boavista
586 2003-10-22 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) Kap Verde Branco-Sao Nicolau
585 2003-10-21 Raso Lark (Alauda razae) Kap Verde Raso Island
584 2003-10-21 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina) Kap Verde Branco
583 2003-10-19 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis) Kap Verde Sao Jorge dos Orgaos, Santiago
582 2003-10-19 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani) Kap Verde São Jorge dos Orgãos, Santiago
581 2003-10-19 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Kap Verde Tarrafal sewage pond, Santiago (2nd record for KV)
580 2003-10-01 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis) Kap Verde Santiago, Sao Nicolau, Sal, Raso, Boavista
579 2003-10-01 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) Kap Verde Santiago and Sao Nicolau
578 2003-10-01 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) Kap Verde Santiago
577 2003-10-01 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii) Kap Verde Sao Nicolau, Raso, Branco, Boavista
576 2003-10-01 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus) Kap Verde Santiago, Raso, Boavista
2001
575 2001-10-06 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Danmark Fiilsø
574 2001-05-21 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica) Frankrig Asco Valley, Korsika
573 2001-05-01 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina) Frankrig Korsika
1997
572 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Danmark Solbjerg Engsø
1995
571 1995-10-29 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Sverige Knösen, Falsterbo - m. Bramgæs
1994
570 1994-10-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Danmark Karlslunde Strand
569 1994-08-16 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) Spanien Gran Canaria
1991
568 1991-08-10 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Danmark Flasken, Reesø
1989
567 1989-08-01 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) Island Myvatn
1988
566 1988-04-29 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Spanien Stræde mlm Tenerife og Gomera, m. H.Nøhr + D.Hjort
565 1988-04-29 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) Spanien Strædet mellem Tenerife og Gomera
1986
564 1986-09-30 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle
1984
563 1984-05-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Spanien Andalusien
562 1984-02-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Danmark Thorsminde Havn
1983
561 1983-06-15 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) Danmark Christiansø
560 1983-04-12 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) Tunesien Gorges de Seldja, med Mogens Henriksen
1982
559 1982-08-21 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Danmark Ishøj Strand
558 1982-02-08 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis) Israel Jerusalem
1973
557 1973-08-01 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Irland Fastnet Rock ud for Cape Clear m. Mogens Henriksen
1972
556 1972-07-01 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Norge Varanger, soloobs.
1970
555 1970-07-03 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) Tyrkiet Birecik. Fundet som ny art for Tyrkiet. DOF-tur
554 1970-07-01 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) Tyrkiet Birecik, DOF-tur med C.A. Blume
553 1970-03-21 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) Israel Eilat, saltbushes between kibbutzfields and beach
1969
552 1969-06-29 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Grækenland Rhodos by til Kalatho, Rhodos
551 1969-06-29 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grækenland Kalatho lufthavn, Rhodos
550 1969-06-28 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Grækenland Bjerget Attàviros, Rhodos
549 1969-06-28 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Grækenland Rhodos by, stranden, Rhodos
548 1969-06-28 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Grækenland Rhodos by, fra stranden, Rhodos med Arne Jensen
547 1969-06-26 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Grækenland Lindos til Rhodos by, Rhodos
546 1969-06-26 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Grækenland Lindos til Rhodos by, Rhodos
545 1969-06-26 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) Grækenland Archangelos, Rhodos
544 1969-06-26 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) Grækenland Mlm. Rhodos by og Lindos, Rhodos
543 1969-06-26 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grækenland Mlm. Rhodos by og Lindos, Rhodos
542 1969-06-26 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Grækenland Rhodos by - Lindos, Rhodos
541 1969-06-26 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Grækenland Lindos til Rhodos by, Rhodos
540 1969-06-25 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grækenland Rhodos by til Attàviros, Rhodos. m. Arne Jensen
539 1969-06-25 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Grækenland Ixos, Rhodos
538 1969-06-25 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Grækenland Profitis Ilias, Rhodos
537 1969-06-25 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Grækenland Rhodos by til Attàviros, Rhodos
536 1969-06-25 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grækenland Rhodos by til Attàviros, Rhodos, m. Arne Jensen
535 1969-06-25 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) Grækenland Rhodos by til Attàviros, Rhodos, m. Arne Jensen
534 1969-06-24 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Grækenland Rhodos by, Rhodos
533 1969-06-24 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Grækenland Rhodos by, Rhodos
532 1969-05-02 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Sverige 5 stk., Bjärka-Säby Djurpark, v. Linköping
1968
531 1968-12-29 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Danmark Mølleåen, m. David Boertmann
530 1968-10-17 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm
529 1968-10-14 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm
528 1968-09-30 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Sverige Ljungen, Falsterbo
527 1968-09-08 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Sverige Ljungen, Falsterbo
526 1968-09-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Sverige juv. rast, Nabben, Falsterbo
525 1968-08-01 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Tyskland Lübeck
524 1968-07-06 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Spanien Arenal v. Palma, Mallorca
523 1968-07-04 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Spanien Palma til Can Pastilla, Mallorca
522 1968-07-02 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Spanien Gåtur fra Esporlas til Puigpugnent, Mallorca
521 1968-07-02 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Spanien Gåtur fra Esporlas til Puigpugnent, Mallorca
520 1968-07-02 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Spanien Gåtur fra Esporlas til Puigpugnent, Mallorca
519 1968-06-30 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
518 1968-06-30 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
517 1968-06-30 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Spanien Palma til Formentor, Mallorca
516 1968-06-30 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
515 1968-06-30 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Spanien Formentor, Mallorca
514 1968-06-29 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Spanien Palma til Salinas, Mallorca
513 1968-06-29 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Spanien Salinas, Mallorca
512 1968-06-29 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Spanien Palma til Salinas, Mallorca
511 1968-06-28 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Spanien Palma Nova til Calvia, Mallorca
510 1968-06-27 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) Spanien Na Buguesa bjerget, sydkysten af Mallorca
509 1968-06-26 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Spanien La Albufera, Mallorca
508 1968-06-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Spanien La Albufera, Mallorca
507 1968-06-26 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Spanien 15 sy. La Albufera, Mallorca.
506 1968-06-26 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Spanien Strækningen Palma de M. til Albufeira, Mallorca
505 1968-06-26 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Spanien La Albufera, Mallorca
504 1968-06-26 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Spanien La Albufera, Mallorca
503 1968-06-26 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Spanien La Albufera, Mallorca
502 1968-06-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Spanien La Albufera, Mallorca
501 1968-06-25 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Spanien Terreno, Mallorca
500 1968-06-24 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Spanien Soller, Mallorca
499 1968-06-24 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) Spanien Soller, Mallorca
498 1968-06-24 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Spanien Soller, Mallorca
497 1968-06-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Spanien Soller, Mallorca
496 1968-06-23 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Spanien Terreno, Mallorca
495 1968-06-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Spanien Terreno, Mallorca
494 1968-06-23 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Spanien Terreno, Mallorca
493 1968-06-23 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Spanien Terreno, Mallorca
492 1968-06-23 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Spanien Terreno, Mallorca
491 1968-06-23 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Spanien Terreno, Palma de Mallorca, Mallorca
490 1968-05-12 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sverige Falsterbo, sad i træ v. gettoen v. fuglestationen
489 1968-04-12 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Danmark Skagen Havn
488 1968-04-01 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) Israel Eilat. Ringmærket
1967
487 1967-10-29 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Sverige Börringesjön, Skåne
486 1967-10-16 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm
485 1967-10-16 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm
484 1967-07-29 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Danmark Tinglev Mose
483 1967-07-25 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Danmark Syngende, Rådvaddam, Rådvad
482 1967-07-11 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Sverige Par v. rede m. unger, Karijokk, Pajala
481 1967-07-06 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sverige Par m. udfløjne unger, Kårsavaggedalen, Abisko
480 1967-07-02 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Sverige Syngende, Björklidens skråninger, Abisko
479 1967-06-30 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
478 1967-06-30 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
477 1967-06-30 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
476 1967-06-27 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Sverige På rede, Kaissatsfjeldet, Ammarnäs.
475 1967-06-27 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sverige 5 på spilleplads, Marsivagge, Ammarnäs
474 1967-06-27 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sverige Ved rede, Kaissatsfjeldet, Ammarnäs
473 1967-06-26 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
472 1967-06-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
471 1967-06-26 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Sverige 2 ad. m. 15 kyllinger, Ammarnäs
470 1967-06-25 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
469 1967-06-25 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
468 1967-06-25 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
467 1967-06-25 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
466 1967-06-24 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sverige Ammarnäs. m. Arne Jensen+N. Krabbe + D. Boertmann
465 1967-06-09 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Danmark Hove Grusgrav, Sjælland
464 1967-06-04 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Sverige Björkesåkra, Skåne, cykeltur m. Arne Jensen
463 1967-05-29 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Danmark Gundsømagle Sø
462 1967-05-21 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sverige Falsterbo, sy. i parken v. fuglestationen
461 1967-05-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Sverige Falsterbo, kirkegården v. fuglestationen
460 1967-05-04 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Danmark Københavns Sydhavn, Christiansholms fabrikker.
1966
459 1966-10-21 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Sverige Ljungen, Falsterbo
458 1966-10-19 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sverige Revlerne, Falsterbo
457 1966-10-17 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sverige Falsterbo
456 1966-10-17 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sverige Falsterbo
455 1966-09-18 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sverige Falsterbo
454 1966-09-04 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sverige Knösen, Falsterbo
453 1966-09-04 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sverige Flommen, Falsterbo
452 1966-07-09 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Danmark Nakskov Indrefjord.
451 1966-07-02 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sverige Mose ved Gilsby, Öland. m. David Boertmann
450 1966-06-30 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Sverige Mose ved Lenstad, Öland. Hørt
449 1966-06-30 Common Crane (Grus grus) Sverige Mose ved Lenstad, Öland
448 1966-06-26 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sverige Ottenbylund, Öland
447 1966-06-25 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sverige Skåne
446 1966-06-25 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sverige Skåne
445 1966-06-18 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Danmark Rønnerne, Læsø. Ynglepar.
444 1966-06-02 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Danmark Porsemosen v. Ledøje. Redebyggende han.
443 1966-05-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Danmark Mølleådalen, n.f. Kbh
442 1966-05-06 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Danmark Fed Krog, Feddet v. Præstø. DOF-lejr.
441 1966-05-05 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Danmark Feddet v. Præstø. DOF-studielejr
440 1966-04-17 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) Danmark Strandenge vest for Frederiksværk
439 1966-04-15 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Danmark Utterslev Mose
438 1966-04-10 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Danmark DOF-lejr.Skagens nordstrand. Han ad., næsten hvid.
437 1966-04-09 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Danmark Skagen Havn
436 1966-03-20 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sverige Ørnetur i Skåne m. C.A. Blume og B. Palm
435 1966-03-20 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sverige Börringe, Skåne. Ørnetur m. C.A. Blume + B. Palm
434 1966-01-07 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Danmark Svanemøllens Lystbådehavn
1965
433 1965-12-23 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Danmark Saltholm
432 1965-11-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Danmark Furesøen, m. Jørgen Larsen
431 1965-10-23 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Danmark Roshage, Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PHMortensen+T.Thelle
430 1965-10-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Danmark Marker på Hanstholmen, DOF-lejr m. PHM
429 1965-10-18 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Danmark Roshage Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PH-Mortensen,T.Thelle
428 1965-10-18 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Danmark Roshage Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PH-Mortensen,T.Thelle
427 1965-10-18 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Danmark Roshage Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PH-Mortensen,T.Thelle
426 1965-10-18 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Danmark Roshage Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PH-Mortensen,T.Thelle
425 1965-10-18 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Danmark Roshage Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PH-Mortensen,T.Thelle
424 1965-10-18 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Danmark Roshage Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PH-Mortensen,T.Thelle
423 1965-10-18 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Danmark Roshage Hanstholm DOF-lejr m PH-Mortensen,T.Thelle
422 1965-10-10 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Danmark Kongelunden
421 1965-09-19 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sverige Falsterbo
420 1965-09-19 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sverige Falsterbo
419 1965-09-19 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Sverige Falsterbo
418 1965-09-05 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Sverige Falsterbo
417 1965-09-05 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Sverige Falsterbo
416 1965-09-05 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sverige Falsterbo
415 1965-09-05 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Sverige Falsterbo
414 1965-09-05 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sverige Falsterbo
413 1965-09-05 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Sverige Falsterbo
412 1965-08-29 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Danmark 3-4 set Kongelunden
411 1965-07-01 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sverige 2 hørt St. Karlsön, Gotland
410 1965-07-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sverige Paviken, Gotland, m. Niels Krabbe og D. Boertmann
409 1965-07-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Sverige Stora Karlsön, Gotland
408 1965-07-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Sverige Stora Karlsön, Gotland
407 1965-06-24 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Danmark Pirupshvarre, Blokhus, i sumpe neden for Lien
406 1965-06-21 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Danmark Bygholm Vejle, m. N. Krabbe og D. Boertmann
405 1965-06-21 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Danmark Bygholm Vejle, m. N. Krabbe og D. Boertmann
404 1965-06-01 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Sverige Ynglepar m. unger på St. Karlsön, Gotland
403 1965-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Sverige Visby Botaniske Have, Gotland
402 1965-05-27 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sverige Margrethetorp, Hallandsåsen, DOF-tur til H.Väderö
401 1965-03-21 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sverige "Brændestablerne", Ørnetur m. DOF, Börringe-Häckeb
400 1965-03-21 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige "Brændestablerne", Ørnetur m. DOF, Börringe-Häckeb
1964
399 1964-12-06 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Danmark Mølleåen, DOF-tur m. Ole Geertz-Hansen
398 1964-10-31 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Danmark Sydhavnen og Sjællandsbroen, m. Jan Brøndum
397 1964-10-31 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Danmark Sydhavnen og Sjællandsbroen m. Jan Brøndum
396 1964-10-15 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Danmark Tissø, Reersø og Flasken m. Blume og E. Kramshøj
395 1964-08-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Danmark Amagers Inddæmmede Areal, m. B. Palm og Ole Geertz
394 1964-08-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Danmark Amagers Inddæmmede Areal, m. B. Palm og Ole Geertz
393 1964-08-16 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Danmark Amagers Inddæmmede Areal, m. B. Palm og Ole Geertz
392 1964-08-16 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Danmark Amagers Inddæmmede Areal, m. B. Palm og Ole Geertz
391 1964-08-16 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Danmark Amagers Inddæmmede Areal, m. B. Palm og Ole Geertz
390 1964-06-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Danmark Utterslev Mose
389 1964-03-29 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Danmark Kallesmærsk Hede, Blåvand, 3 høner lettet.DOF-lejr
388 1964-03-28 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Danmark Fiil Sø marker
387 1964-03-27 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Danmark Blåvands Huk
386 1964-03-26 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Danmark Blåvands Huk, DOF lejr m. C.H. Wulff + T. Thelle
1963
385 1963-12-15 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sverige Kranke-/Vomb-/Søvdesjøn ørnetur m. C. A. Blume
384 1963-12-15 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sverige Kranke-/Vomb-/Søvdesjøn ørnetur m. C. A. Blume
383 1963-12-15 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Sverige Kranke-/Vomb-/Søvdesjøn ørnetur m. C. A. Blume
382 1963-12-15 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sverige Kranke-/Vomb-/Sövdesjön ørnetur m. C. A. Blume
381 1963-12-15 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sverige Kranke-/Vomb-/Søvdesjøn ørnetur m. C. A. Blume
380 1963-12-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Danmark Øresund mlm. Dragør og Limhamn, ørnetur m. Blume
379 1963-12-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sverige Kranke-/Vomb-/Søvdesjøn ørnetur m. C. A. Blume
378 1963-12-15 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sverige Kranke-/Vomb-/Søvdesjøn ørnetur m. C. A. Blume
377 1963-12-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Danmark Sydvestpynten, Kongelunden
376 1963-11-10 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Danmark Reersø
375 1963-11-10 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Danmark Tissø
374 1963-11-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Danmark Reersø
373 1963-11-10 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Danmark Tissø, bustur m. C.A. Blume og Steen Christensen
372 1963-11-10 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Danmark Tissø, bustur m. C.A. Blume og Steen Christensen
371 1963-05-12 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Danmark Feddet, præstø
370 1963-05-11 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Danmark 15 thunbergi, Maderne, Præstø
369 1963-05-10 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
368 1963-05-10 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
367 1963-05-09 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
366 1963-05-09 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
365 1963-05-09 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Danmark Feddet, Præstø
1962
364 1962-12-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Danmark Geels Skov, fugletur m. Politiken
363 1962-01-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Danmark Rolighedsmoserne, Espergærde
362 1962-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Danmark Rolighedsmoserne, Espergærde
1958
361 1958-06-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Danmark "Firefyrre", Strandby strandenge, Frederikshavn
1957
360 1957-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Danmark Mit første kryds. Lindegårdsvej 27, Frederikshavn
Annoncer