Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
139 | 2024-05-11 | Græshoppesanger (Locustella naevia) | Egå Engsø | ||
138 | 2024-05-11 | Havesanger (Sylvia borin) | Egå Engsø | ||
137 | 2024-05-07 | Kærsanger (Acrocephalus palustris) | Egå Engsø | ||
136 | 2024-05-06 | Atlingand (Spatula querquedula) | Egå Engsø | ||
135 | 2024-05-06 | Digesvale (Riparia riparia) | Egå Engsø | ||
134 | 2024-05-06 | Bysvale (Delichon urbicum) | Egå Engsø | ||
133 | 2024-05-06 | Gul Vipstjert (Motacilla flava) | Egå Engsø | ||
132 | 2024-05-05 | Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) | Egå Engsø | ||
131 | 2024-05-05 | Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | Egå Engsø | ||
130 | 2024-05-04 | Temmincksryle (Calidris temminckii) | Kasted Mose | ||
129 | 2024-05-04 | Stenpikker (Oenanthe oenanthe) | Nymølle, Kasted | ||
128 | 2024-05-04 | Gøg (Cuculus canorus) | Kasted Mose | ||
127 | 2024-05-02 | Tornsanger (Curruca communis) | Følle Strand | ||
126 | 2024-05-02 | Hvid Stork (Ciconia ciconia) | Ramten Sø | ||
125 | 2024-05-01 | Tinksmed (Tringa glareola) | Kasted Mose | ||
124 | 2024-04-29 | Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) | Egå Engsø | ||
123 | 2024-04-22 | Gærdesanger (Curruca curruca) | Egå Engsø | ||
122 | 2024-04-21 | Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) | Drøsselbjerg | ||
121 | 2024-04-16 | Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | Egå Engsø | ||
120 | 2024-04-16 | Mudderklire (Actitis hypoleucos) | Egå Engsø | ||
119 | 2024-04-16 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Egå Engsø | ||
118 | 2024-04-15 | Lille Præstekrave (Charadrius dubius) | Egå Engsø | ||
117 | 2024-04-14 | Sildemåge (Larus fuscus) | Egå Engsø | ||
116 | 2024-04-14 | Sorthovedet Måge (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) | Egå Engsø | ||
115 | 2024-04-14 | Landsvale (Hirundo rustica) | Egå Engsø | ||
114 | 2024-04-10 | Canadagås (Branta canadensis) | Egå Engsø | ||
113 | 2024-04-08 | Husrødstjert (Phoenicurus ochruros) | Skejby | ||
112 | 2024-04-07 | Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | Egå Engsø | ||
111 | 2024-04-07 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Egå Engsø | ||
110 | 2024-04-06 | Lille Flagspætte (Dryobates minor) | Vissingkloster, Gl. Ry | ||
109 | 2024-03-29 | Hjejle (Pluvialis apricaria) | Kammerslusen Ribe | ||
108 | 2024-03-29 | Hvidklire (Tringa nebularia) | Kammerslusen Ribe | ||
107 | 2024-03-27 | Bomlærke (Emberiza calandra) | Jedsted Enge ved Ribe | ||
106 | 2024-03-27 | Nilgås (Alopochen aegyptiaca) | Kammerslusen Ribe | ||
105 | 2024-03-26 | Engpiber (Anthus pratensis) | Jedsted Enge | ||
104 | 2024-03-26 | Lille Kobbersneppe (Limosa lapponica) | Kongeåslusen | ||
103 | 2024-03-26 | Storspove (Numenius arquata) | Kongeåslusen | ||
102 | 2024-03-26 | Fasan (Phasianus colchicus) | Vest for Ribe | ||
101 | 2024-03-26 | Brushane (Calidris pugnax) | Jedsted Enge ved Ribe | ||
100 | 2024-03-26 | Almindelig Ryle (Calidris alpina) | Jedsted Enge ved Ribe | ||
99 | 2024-03-26 | Lille Lappedykker (Tachybaptus ruficollis) | Klæggrav ved Kammerslusen | ||
98 | 2024-03-26 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Klæggrav ved Kammerslusen | ||
97 | 2024-03-26 | Skægmejse (Panurus biarmicus) | Sneum Digesø | ||
96 | 2024-03-26 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Vest for Ribe | ||
95 | 2024-03-25 | Dværgfalk (Falco columbarius) | Vest for Ribe | ||
94 | 2024-03-25 | Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) | Ribe | ||
93 | 2024-03-25 | Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) | Vest for Ribe | ||
92 | 2024-03-25 | Rørhøg (Circus aeruginosus) | Kammerslusen | ||
91 | 2024-03-24 | Grønbenet Rørhøne (Gallinula chloropus) | Dødeå Enge | ||
90 | 2024-03-21 | Tårnfalk (Falco tinnunculus) | Rønde | ||
89 | 2024-03-21 | Lille Skallesluger (Mergellus albellus) | Stubbe Sø | ||
88 | 2024-03-21 | Grønsisken (Spinus spinus) | Stubbe Sø | ||
87 | 2024-03-20 | Bramgås (Branta leucopsis) | Egå Engsø | ||
86 | 2024-03-18 | Skovsneppe (Scolopax rusticola) | Lisbjerg Skov | ||
85 | 2024-03-18 | Gråstrubet Lappedykker (Podiceps grisegena) | Dragsmur, Mols | ||
84 | 2024-03-18 | Fløjlsand (Melanitta fusca) | Dragsmur, Mols | ||
83 | 2024-03-18 | Sortand (Melanitta nigra) | Dragsmur, Mols | ||
82 | 2024-03-17 | Skeand (Spatula clypeata) | Egå Engsø | ||
81 | 2024-03-17 | Klyde (Recurvirostra avosetta) | Egå Engsø | ||
80 | 2024-03-15 | Stor Flagspætte (Dendrocopos major) | Moesgård Strand | ||
79 | 2024-03-15 | Musvåge (Buteo buteo) | Moesgård Strand | ||
78 | 2024-03-15 | Agerhøne (Perdix perdix) | Egå | ||
77 | 2024-03-15 | Tornirisk (Linaria cannabina) | Moesgård Strand | ||
76 | 2024-03-15 | Ravn (Corvus corax) | Moesgård Strand | ||
75 | 2024-03-15 | Misteldrossel (Turdus viscivorus) | Moesgård Strand | ||
74 | 2024-03-15 | Sangdrossel (Turdus philomelos) | Moesgård Strand | ||
73 | 2024-03-15 | Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita) | Moesgård Strand | ||
72 | 2024-03-15 | Huldue (Columba oenas) | Moesgård Strand | ||
71 | 2024-03-15 | Korttået Træløber (Certhia brachydactyla) | Moesgård Strand | ||
70 | 2024-03-15 | Rød Glente (Milvus milvus) | Moesgård Strand | ||
69 | 2024-03-15 | Hvid Vipstjert (Motacilla alba) | Moesgård Strand | ||
68 | 2024-03-15 | Grønspætte (Picus viridis) | Moesgård Strand | ||
67 | 2024-03-14 | Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | Egå Engsø | ||
66 | 2024-03-14 | Pibesvane (Cygnus columbianus) | Egå Engsø | ||
65 | 2024-03-12 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Egå Engsø | ||
64 | 2024-03-09 | Natugle (Strix aluco) | Risskov Skov | ||
63 | 2024-03-08 | Vandrikse (Rallus aquaticus) | Egå Engsø | ||
62 | 2024-03-08 | Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago gallinago) | Egå Engsø | ||
61 | 2024-03-08 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Egå Engsø | ||
60 | 2024-03-08 | Rørspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus) | Egå Engsø | ||
59 | 2024-03-07 | Bjergirisk (Linaria flavirostris) | Aarhus Havn | ||
58 | 2024-03-07 | Klippedue (Columba livia) | Aarhus Havn | ||
57 | 2024-03-04 | Knortegås (Branta bernicla) | Skæring Strand | ||
56 | 2024-03-04 | Fiskehejre (Ardea cinerea) | Egå Engsø | ||
55 | 2024-03-03 | Spætmejse (Sitta europaea) | Gråmølle ved Egåen | ||
54 | 2024-02-26 | Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | Egå Engsø | ||
53 | 2024-02-26 | Strandskade (Haematopus ostralegus) | Egå Engsø | ||
52 | 2024-02-26 | Toppet Lappedykker (Podiceps cristatus) | Egå Engsø | ||
51 | 2024-02-26 | Knarand (Mareca strepera) | Egå Engsø | ||
50 | 2024-02-26 | Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) | Egå Engsø | ||
49 | 2024-02-26 | Spidsand (Anas acuta) | Egå Engsø | ||
48 | 2024-02-17 | Kortnæbbet Gås (Anser brachyrhynchus) | Kasted Mose | ||
47 | 2024-02-16 | Bjergpiber (Anthus spinoletta) | Egå Engsø | ||
46 | 2024-02-08 | Sanglærke (Alauda arvensis) | Egå Engsø | ||
45 | 2024-02-08 | Rødben (Tringa totanus) | Skæring Strand | ||
44 | 2024-02-04 | Søkonge (Alle alle) | Risskov Skov | ||
43 | 2024-01-31 | Vandstær (Cinclus cinclus) | Egåen ved Gråmølle | ||
42 | 2024-01-31 | Blishøne (Fulica atra) | Sø ved Gråmølle, Egåen | ||
41 | 2024-01-29 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Egå Engsø | ||
40 | 2024-01-29 | Svartbag (Larus marinus) | Egå Engsø | ||
39 | 2024-01-29 | Vibe (Vanellus vanellus) | Egå Engsø | ||
38 | 2024-01-29 | Krikand (Anas crecca) | Egå Engsø | ||
37 | 2024-01-29 | Pibeand (Mareca penelope) | Egå Engsø | ||
36 | 2024-01-29 | Gravand (Tadorna tadorna) | Egå Engsø | ||
35 | 2024-01-29 | Grågås (Anser anser) | Egå Engsø | ||
34 | 2024-01-21 | Kvækerfinke (Fringilla montifringilla) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
33 | 2024-01-14 | Sortgrå Ryle (Calidris maritima) | Risskov Strand | ||
32 | 2024-01-14 | Stor Skallesluger (Mergus merganser) | Risskov Strand | ||
31 | 2024-01-13 | Spurvehøg (Accipiter nisus) | Egå | ||
30 | 2024-01-13 | Sølvmåge (Larus argentatus) | Egå Strand | ||
29 | 2024-01-13 | Skærpiber (Anthus petrosus) | Skæring Strand | ||
28 | 2024-01-13 | Hvinand (Bucephala clangula) | Egå Strand | ||
27 | 2024-01-13 | Toppet Skallesluger (Mergus serrator) | Risskov Strand | ||
26 | 2024-01-12 | Troldand (Aythya fuligula) | Aarhus Bugt | ||
25 | 2024-01-11 | Gråand (Anas platyrhynchos) | Risskov | ||
24 | 2024-01-11 | Hættemåge (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | Aarhus Bugt | ||
23 | 2024-01-11 | Ederfugl (Somateria mollissima) | Aarhus Bugt | ||
22 | 2024-01-10 | Knopsvane (Cygnus olor) | Egå Engsø | ||
21 | 2024-01-09 | Råge (Corvus frugilegus) | Skejby | ||
20 | 2024-01-08 | Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | Vejlby | ||
19 | 2024-01-08 | Gærdesmutte (Troglodytes troglodytes) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
18 | 2024-01-08 | Gråkrage (Corvus cornix) | Vejlby | ||
17 | 2024-01-06 | Sumpmejse (Poecile palustris) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
16 | 2024-01-05 | Kernebider (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
15 | 2024-01-05 | Allike (Coloeus monedula) | Skejby | ||
14 | 2024-01-05 | Skovskade (Garrulus glandarius) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
13 | 2024-01-05 | Rødhals (Erithacus rubecula) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
12 | 2024-01-04 | Grønirisk (Chloris chloris) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
11 | 2024-01-04 | Sjagger (Turdus pilaris) | Vejlby | ||
10 | 2024-01-04 | Stormmåge (Larus canus) | Vejlby | ||
9 | 2024-01-04 | Bogfinke (Fringilla coelebs) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
8 | 2024-01-04 | Husskade (Pica pica) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
7 | 2024-01-04 | Solsort (Turdus merula) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
6 | 2024-01-04 | Skovspurv (Passer montanus) | Vejlby | ||
5 | 2024-01-04 | Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | Vejlby | ||
4 | 2024-01-04 | Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
3 | 2024-01-04 | Blåmejse (Cyanistes caeruleus) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
2 | 2024-01-04 | Musvit (Parus major) | Vejlby - egen have | ||
1 | 2024-01-04 | Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | Vejlby |