Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
50 | 2024-04-25 | Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | Fælledparken | ||
49 | 2024-04-22 | Skovsanger (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) | Østre Anlæg | ||
48 | 2024-04-06 | Sangdrossel (Turdus philomelos) | Holmens Kirkegård | ||
47 | 2024-04-06 | Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita) | Holmens Kirkegård | ||
46 | 2024-03-18 | Sildemåge (Larus fuscus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
45 | 2024-03-18 | Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | Fælledparken | ||
44 | 2024-03-14 | Musvåge (Buteo buteo) | Østre Anlæg | ||
43 | 2024-03-13 | Trane (Grus grus) | Østre Anlæg | ||
42 | 2024-03-11 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Fælledparken | ||
41 | 2024-03-08 | Silkehale (Bombycilla garrulus) | Holmens Kirkegård | ||
40 | 2024-02-27 | Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) | Holmens Kirkegård | ||
39 | 2024-02-23 | * | Rødhovedet And (Netta rufina) | Sortedamssøen | |
38 | 2024-02-20 | Hvinand (Bucephala clangula) | Sortedamssøen | ||
37 | 2024-02-04 | Halemejse (Aegithalos caudatus) | Østre Anlæg | ||
36 | 2024-02-03 | Ederfugl (Somateria mollissima) | Øresund | ||
35 | 2024-01-31 | Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | Garnisons Kirkegård | ||
34 | 2024-01-31 | Spurvehøg (Accipiter nisus) | Holmens Kirkegård | ||
33 | 2024-01-29 | Grønirisk (Chloris chloris) | Garnisons Kirkegård | ||
32 | 2024-01-29 | Bogfinke (Fringilla coelebs) | Garnisons Kirkegård | ||
31 | 2024-01-29 | Stor Flagspætte (Dendrocopos major) | Garnisons Kirkegård | ||
30 | 2024-01-27 | Skovskade (Garrulus glandarius) | Østre Anlæg | ||
29 | 2024-01-20 | Blåmejse (Cyanistes caeruleus) | Holmens Kirkegård | ||
28 | 2024-01-13 | Musvit (Parus major) | Kartoffelrækkerne | ||
27 | 2024-01-10 | Korttået Træløber (Certhia brachydactyla) | Sortedamssøen | ||
26 | 2024-01-05 | Svartbag (Larus marinus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
25 | 2024-01-05 | Knarand (Mareca strepera) | Sortedamssøen | ||
24 | 2024-01-04 | Råge (Corvus frugilegus) | Østerport | ||
23 | 2024-01-04 | Bramgås (Branta leucopsis) | Østerport | ||
22 | 2024-01-04 | Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | Brønshøj | ||
21 | 2024-01-04 | Solsort (Turdus merula) | Brønshøj | ||
20 | 2024-01-02 | Husskade (Pica pica) | Peblingesøen | ||
19 | 2024-01-02 | Klippedue (Columba livia) | Nørrebro | ||
18 | 2024-01-01 | Gråand (Anas platyrhynchos) | Sortedamssøen | ||
17 | 2024-01-01 | Allike (Coloeus monedula) | Sortedamssøen | ||
16 | 2024-01-01 | Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
15 | 2024-01-01 | Grønbenet Rørhøne (Gallinula chloropus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
14 | 2024-01-01 | Gråkrage (Corvus cornix) | Sortedamssøen | ||
13 | 2024-01-01 | Gærdesmutte (Troglodytes troglodytes) | Zinnsgade | ||
12 | 2024-01-01 | Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | Sortedamssøen | ||
11 | 2024-01-01 | Toppet Lappedykker (Podiceps cristatus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
10 | 2024-01-01 | Troldand (Aythya fuligula) | Sortedamssøen | ||
9 | 2024-01-01 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Sortedamssøen | ||
8 | 2024-01-01 | Grågås (Anser anser) | Sortedamssøen | ||
7 | 2024-01-01 | Pibeand (Mareca penelope) | Sortedamssøen | ||
6 | 2024-01-01 | Fiskehejre (Ardea cinerea) | Sortedamssøen | ||
5 | 2024-01-01 | Sølvmåge (Larus argentatus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
4 | 2024-01-01 | Stormmåge (Larus canus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
3 | 2024-01-01 | Hættemåge (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | Sortedamssøen | ||
2 | 2024-01-01 | Knopsvane (Cygnus olor) | Sortedamssøen | ||
1 | 2024-01-01 | Blishøne (Fulica atra) | Sortedamssøen |