Danish Year Species 2022

Danish Year Species 2022

Laurids Erik Andreassen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Laurids Erik Andreassens ticks

This is Laurids Erik Andreassens Danske Årsarter 2022

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2022-05-05 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2022-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2022-05-07 Tipperne (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2022-02-26 Fuglsand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2022-02-05 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2022-01-08 Andrup (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2022-01-08 Andrup (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2022-02-05 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2022-01-05 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2022-03-02 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2022-02-12 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2022-03-26 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2022-03-26 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2022-04-09 Damsø Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2022-01-04 Øster Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2022-01-12 Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2022-01-04 Øster Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2022-01-04 Øster Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2022-04-09 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2022-01-04 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
55 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2022-05-14 Poldene Skjern Å (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2022-01-10 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2022-05-22 Hjerl Hede (Holstebro)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2022-01-09 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2022-05-01 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2022-01-04 Øster Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2022-03-26 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2022-01-12 Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
94 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2022-02-27 Lønborggård / Stavsholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2022-01-25 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2022-02-12 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2022-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2022-05-14 Skaven Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2022-05-08 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2022-05-03 Holter (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2022-03-26 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2022-04-09 Damsø Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2022-05-14 Præstholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2022-02-26 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2022-04-11 Damsø Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2022-05-14 Lønborggård / Stavsholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2022-05-07 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2022-02-26 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2022-04-15 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2022-05-14 Præstholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2022-01-14 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2022-02-05 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2022-01-31 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2022-01-14 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2022-04-09 Damsø / Lundenæs marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2022-05-14 Lønborggård / Stavsholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
194 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2022-01-25 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2022-02-10 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2022-05-01 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2022-01-04 Øster Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2022-01-04 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2022-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
258 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2022-01-04 Øster Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2022-01-04 Øster Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2022-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2022-03-01 Ringkøbing (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2022-04-16 Albæk bro til Gjaldbæk, enge ved (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2022-01-04 Hedeby marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2022-05-07 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2022-02-12 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2022-02-08 Silstrup v Skarrild (Herning)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2022-01-07 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2022-01-14 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2022-01-07 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
318 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2022-01-04 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2022-02-12 Vesterenge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
321 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2022-05-22 Hjerl Hede (Holstebro)
323 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2022-02-01 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2022-01-08 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2022-01-10 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2022-05-01 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2022-05-14 Poldene Skjern Å (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2022-01-13 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2022-05-01 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2022-04-07 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2022-05-01 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2022-05-01 Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
363 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2022-02-02 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
375 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2022-05-04 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2022-05-07 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2022-03-23 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2022-04-09 Albæk bro til Gjaldbæk, enge ved (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
390 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2022-01-07 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2022-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
404 Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2022-01-06 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2022-01-06 Knudgårde ved Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2022-05-07 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2022-04-21 Gødel Kanal syd for Bjålum Klit
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2022-05-03 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2022-03-10 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2022-01-08 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2022-03-28 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2022-05-01 Tarm Kær (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2022-01-12 Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2022-04-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2022-01-25 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2022-01-06 Knudgårde ved Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2022-02-12 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2022-05-08 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2022-02-08 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2022-01-08 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2022-02-26 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2022-03-26 Bjålum Klit (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2022-02-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2022-01-15 Lønborg Plantage (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2022-02-26 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2022-01-05 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2022-01-12 Stovstrup Enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2022-03-26 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer