Danish Year Species 2016

Danish Year Species 2016

Hjalte Benjamin Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hjalte Benjamin Johansens ticks

This is Hjalte Benjamin Johansens Danske Årsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-02-19 Blåvands Huk
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2016-02-26 Klydesøreservatet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2016-01-25 Gentofte
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-02-29 Solbjerg Engsø
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-04-02 Roden Fed
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2016-01-23 Gentofte
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2016-02-19 Tipperne
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-02-20 Broeng Grusgrav
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-03-22 Borreby Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-02-21 Kammerslusen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-02-21 Gl Hviding Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2016-02-22 Hejrede Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2016-02-24 Møllekrog
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-01-27 Rådvad
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-11 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2016-02-18 Søndervig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2016-02-07 Melby Overdrev
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2016-01-12 Gentofte
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-02-29 Gentofte Sø
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2016-01-27 Stampedam
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-03-08 Broksø Enge
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-02-03 Gilleleje Havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-04-11 Grønjordssøen
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2016-02-21 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-03-11 Borreby Mose
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-02-19 Tipperne
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Vestamager
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-03-19 Margrethe Kog
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-02-20 Blåvands Huk
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-03-30 Ishøj Strand
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2016-05-25 Grenen, Skagen
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-05-10 Vestamager
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-03-30 Ishøj Strand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-02-18 Tipperne
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-05-20 Låningsvejen, Mandø
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-03-22 Borreby Mose
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-02-20 Grønningen
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-02-18 Søndervig
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-03-30 Ishøj Strand
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-05-13 Klydesøreservatet
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-05-10 Klydesøreservatet
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-02-18 Hvide Sande Havn
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2016-02-05 Halsskov Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-02-29 Gentofte Sø
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2016-02-28 Nivå Bugt
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-02-24 Stenholts Indelukke
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-04-16 Klydesøreservatet
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2016-03-22 Borreby Mose
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-04-16 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-04-08 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-04-16 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2016-01-05 Lyngby
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-02-20 Blåvands Huk
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-03-21 Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-01-28 Gilleleje Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2016-01-05 Lyngby
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-02-20 Grønningen
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-04-08 Klydesøreservatet
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-03-30 Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-05-10 Klydesøreservatet
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-04-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-04-09 Kronborg
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2016-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2016-05-25 Grenen, Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2016-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2016-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2016-02-03 Børstrup Hage
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2016-10-29 Børstrup Hage
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2016-10-29 Børstrup Hage
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2016-01-17 Skovshoved Havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-03-04 Søndersø, Værløse
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-05 Slivsø
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2016-01-14 Gentofte
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-02-21 Gl Hviding Engsø
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-16 Magleby, Møn
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-03-08 Broksø Enge
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2016-02-07 Havreholm
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-02-24 Stenholts Indelukke
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-03-19 Margrethe Kog
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-07 Mølklitten, Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-02-26 Klydesøreservatet
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-04-09 Hellebæk
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-02-07 Sjælsø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-02-07 Melby Overdrev
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2016-01-28 Gribskov
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-02-19 Enderupskov
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-02-26 Kongelunden
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2016-02-20 Føvling
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2016-02-11 Vestre Kirkegård, Kbh
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2016-04-06 Nørre Alslev
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-02-07 Bækkebro, Arresø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2016-05-23 Nordstrand, Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-02-27 Vaserne
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-29 Gribskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-02-21 Draved Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2016-02-11 Køge
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2016-05-07 Nordstrand, Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-02-19 Tipperne
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2016-02-18 Tipperne
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-14 Bøtø Nor, markerne
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-02-24 Stenholts Indelukke
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2016-05-14 Gedser Odde
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2016-01-28 Græsted
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-02-18 Søndervig
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-02-21 Draved Skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-02-01 Utterslev Mose
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2016-01-08 Gentofte
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2016-01-12 Gentofte
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2016-04-14 Porsemosen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-02-11 Ølsemagle Revle
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-03-09 Gilbjerg Hoved
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-01-28 Børstrup Hage
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-04-04 Gilleleje Havn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-02-11 Køge Sydstrand
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-04-09 Kronborg
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-03 Maribo Søndersø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-18 Bøgeholm Sø
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-18 Bøgeholm Sø
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-02-19 Mosen, Blåvand
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2016-06-05 Ølene
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-05-10 Vestamager
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-05-05 Vestamager
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-24 Grenen, Skagen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-14 Birkemose, Gedser
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-05-03 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-04-05 Gilleleje
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-13 Pinseskoven, Vestamager
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2016-04-22 Stevns Fyr
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2016-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-03-30 Jonstrup Vang
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-01-30 Gentofte Sø
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-01-12 Gentofte
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-01-17 Charlottenlund Skov
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-02-11 Ellesøen, Køge
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-02-11 Eng V for Køge Strandskov
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-04-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2016-01-08 Gentofte
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-21 Bispebjerg
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-01-05 Lyngby
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-02-07 Helsingør
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-03-16 Ermelunden
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-03-03 Gilbjerg Hoved
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-13 Kongelunden
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2016-01-16 Gentofte
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-10 Vestamager
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2016-04-22 Jydelejet, Møn
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-05-23 Grenen, Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-03-03 Gilleleje Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-16 Klydesøreservatet
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-05-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-02-19 Mosen, Blåvand
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-04-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-27 Rådvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2016-01-16 Gentofte
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Minkvej, Skagen
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-02-26 Kongelunden
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-04-08 Klydesøreservatet
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-01-27 Lundtofte Renseanlæg
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-15 Ishøj Strand
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-03-14 Vestamager
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-04-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2016-02-20 Tarphage Enge
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2016-01-08 Gentofte
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-01-24 Gentofte
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-01-17 Gentofte
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-01-28 Gilleleje
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-05-14 Birkemose, Gedser
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2016-01-05 Gentofte
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-02-22 Hyllekrog
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-03-16 Jægersborg Dyrehave
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-01-28 Gilleleje Havn
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-02-18 Store Hjøllund Plantage
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-05-21 Grenen Camping
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-01-16 Gentofte
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2016-02-03 Gilleleje Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-02-21 Råhede
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2016-02-05 Lejodde
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-02-11 Køge Sydstrand
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer