Danish Year Species 2016

Lise Hammer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lise Hammers ticks

This is Lise Hammers Danske Årsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-01-30 Køge Sydstrand
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-07-28 Gjøl
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2016-01-30 Søholm
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-05-05 Det Fremskudte Dige
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2016-02-07 Rye
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2016-01-03 Holløse Bredning
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2016-01-02 Asserbo Strand
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-03-06 Kagerup
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-01-03 Holløse Bredning
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2016-01-24 Utterslev Mose
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2016-01-02 Asserbo Strand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-05-05 Nørresø (vest)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2016-07-17 Myrthue Eng
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-24 Utterslev Mose
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-05-05 Magisterkogen
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2016-05-29 Borreby Mose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2016-01-03 Møllekrog, Stenholt
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2016-04-12 Gentofte Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2016-01-03 Møllekrog, Stenholt
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2016-03-20 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-01-02
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2016-10-05 Møllekrog og Stenholt Indelukke
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2016-01-31 Nødebohuse
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-01-31 Nødebohuse
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-01-02 Asserbo Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2016-02-06 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-02-06 Nødebohuse
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2016-01-30 Køge Sydstrand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2016-01-31 Nødebohuse
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2016-01-24 Gilleleje Havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2016-06-04 Stenbæk Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-08 Vestamager (Fælleden)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-05 Magisterkogen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-03-25 Draved Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2016-01-02 Melby Overdrev
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2016-06-04 Stenbæk Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2016-02-28 Korsør
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-04-09 Fedtmosen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2016-06-12 Lille Tårnby
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2016-05-08 Lille Tårnby
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-01-24 Utterslev Mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2016-01-03
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-01 Roden Fed
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-02-14 Søholt Storskov
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-03-24 Svendborg
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-02-06 Nødebohuse
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2016-01-30 Køge Sydstrand
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-02-06 Asserbo Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-04-10 Grønjordssøen
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2016-02-28 Halskov Havn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-03-25 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-02-07 Borreby Mose
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-03-25 Hviding Engsø
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2016-05-16 Mandø Bykog
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-08 Vestamager (Fælleden)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-05-05 Det Fremskudte Dige
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-04-12 Ishøj strandeng
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2016-06-04 Lakolk, Sydsøer
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-05-06 Nr, Farup Klæggrav
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-04-24 Nyord
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-02-07 Flasken (Reersø)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-05-16 Sneum Digesø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-05-16 Mandø, Sydvestmarker
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-02-07 Reersø Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-03-25 Gl. Hviding forland
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-07-19 Ølsemagle Revle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-07-10 Kalløgrå
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-05-09 Ishøj
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-05-16 Børsmose Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-03-25 Saltvandssøen
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2016-02-28 Halskov Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-07-29 Agger Tange
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2016-08-14 Køge Nordstrand
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-07-21 Anholt
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-04-12 Ishøj strandeng
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2016-07-30 Bygholm Vejle
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-05-05 Nørresø (vest)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-06-23 Allerød Sø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2016-03-29 Ishøj Strand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-04-30 Stubben
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-05-05 Saltvandssøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-05-05 Nørresø (vest)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-07-27 Hirtshals
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2016-01-02 Asserbo Strand
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-06-25 Kogleaks
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-04-12 Ishøj strandeng
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2016-01-24 Gilleleje Havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2016-01-03
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-01-24 Gilleleje Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2016-01-03 Møllekrog, Stenholt
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2016-05-16 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-06-04 Lakolk, Sydsøer
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-05-01 Tranegilde
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-05-16 Mandø, Låningsvejen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2016-06-25 Viskum
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-05-05 Nørresø (vest)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-02-06 Asserbo Strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-02-06 Hundested
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-07-29 Hanstholm
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2016-06-25 Viskum
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-07-27 Hirtshals
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2016-01-02 Asserbo Strand
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-01 Tranegilde Mose
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-06-05 Sneum Digesø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-03-20 Søndersø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2016-01-10 Rådvad Mølle
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-01-03 Møllekrog, Stenholt
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-03-25 Hviding Engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-05-01 Gribskov
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-06-26 Hjøllund Plantage
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-02-07 Sevedø Enge
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2016-02-07 Sevedø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-01-30 Søholm
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-03-20 Søndersø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-01-30 Holtug
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-06 Rudbøl
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-02-07 Tuelsø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-01-31 Allerød
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2016-01-02
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-05-05 Føvling
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-10-02 Gribskov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2016-03-24 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2016-02-27 Bagsværd
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-01-10 Værløse Flyveplads
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-07-30 Hald Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-02-27 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-01-10 Rådvad Mølle
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-03-25 Draved skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2016-01-02
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-03-25 Højer Sluse
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-05-01 Tranegilde Mose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-06-23 Allerød Sø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-02
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2016-01-01 Gladsaxe
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2016-01-02
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-03-25 Saltvandssøen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2016-01-02 Melby Overdrev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-01-31 Klydesøen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-03-21 Herlev Bydel
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-01-30 Søholm
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-04-14 Brogård Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2016-02-20 Smørmosen
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2016-01-05 Herlev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2016-01-07 Herlev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-02-02 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-02-14 Søholt Storskov
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-07-27 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-01-30 Køge Sydstrand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-04-11 Søndersø (Furesø)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-24 Jættebrink, Møn
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-02-14 Charlottenlund (Lolland)
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-14 Sølsted Mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-04-04 Gladsaxe kirkegård
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-06-01 Kongelunden del 3, skoven
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2016-05-04 Sorø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-05-05 Magisterkogen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-05-06 Sølsted Mose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-14 Stevns Fyr
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-14 Stevns Fyr
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-05-05 Magisterkogen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2016-05-30 Sjælsø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2016-06-12 Tryggevælde Ådal
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-14 Stevns Fyr
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2016-05-05 Magisterkogen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-04-30 Stubben
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-03-26 Jonstrup Vang
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-01-07 Herlev
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-01-10 Rådvad Mølle
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-01-10 Rådvad Mølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-02-21 Søholm Skov og Dybesø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-02-06 Asserbo Plantage
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-03-24 Sprogø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-04-10 Kofoeds Enge
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2016-01-02
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-24 Bispebjerg
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-01-02
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-03-25 Kongens Mose
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-03-20 Søndersø
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-03-25 Draved Skov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-14 Stevns Fyr
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2016-01-05 Herlev
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-06-05 Sneum Digesø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-08 Lille Tårnby
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-05-31 Præsteskoven (Furesøen)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-04-17 Køge Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-30 Stubben
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-04-30 Stubben
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-04-02 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-04-30 Stubben
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-22 Gilleleje
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-10 Rådvad Mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2016-01-10 Rådvad Mølle
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2016-01-30 Køge Sydstrand
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-03-29 Ishøj Strand
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-05-01 Tranegilde Mose
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-24 Oure
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-01-30 Køge Sydstrand
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-05-06 Tingdal Plantage
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-02-28 Halskov Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2016-01-10 Rådvad Mølle
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-02-20 Smørmosen
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-01-02 Melby Overdrev
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-01-30 Søholm
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-06-01 Kongelunden del 3, stranden
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2016-01-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-05-05 Magisterkogen
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-02-06 Melby Overdrev
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-05-01 Gribskov
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2016-02-20 Smørmosen
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-01-30 Søholm
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2016-02-07 Reersø NV Strand
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-03-25 Kongens Mose
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2016-01-30 Søholm
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-03-25 Saltvandssøen
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer