Skagen

Lars Paaby


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Paabys ticks

This is Lars Paabys Skagen

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1987-04-20 Storeklit
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2021-06-06 Jennes Sø, Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1992-05-17 Nordstrand, Skagen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1991-03-27 Grenen, Skagen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1981-04-20 Flagbakken, Skagen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1981-04-20 Flagbakken, Skagen
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2017-04-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1983-05-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2000-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2018-05-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1977-04-06 Højen
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2018-10-16 Grenen, Skagen
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1985-05-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1977-04-06 Højen
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2017-11-12 Grenen, Skagen
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1983-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1977-04-06 Højen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1989-05-04 Flagbakken, Skagen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1977-04-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1977-04-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1977-04-10 Højen
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1983-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) Gårdbosø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-05-28 Nedermose, Skagen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1981-04-18 Flagbakken, Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1981-04-19 Reservatet, Skagen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1983-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2013-05-11 Højen Fyr
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1990-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1977-04-08 Skagen Havn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1991-05-18 Ellekrattet, Skagen
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1984-04-15 Grenen, Skagen
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Grenen, Skagen
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1984-04-20 Skagen Havn
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2001-07-17 Grenen, Skagen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1989-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1990-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-08 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1984-04-20 Højen
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1986-05-10 Nedre Mosevej, Skagen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2008-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2016-10-28 Grenen, Skagen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1984-04-19 Flagbakken, Skagen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1977-04-08 Skagen Havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2020-09-15 Grenen, Skagen
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2021-06-17 Skagen Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-21 Nordstrand, Skagen
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1989-07-06 Skagen Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1981-04-17 Skagen Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1983-04-02 Skagen Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-11-20 Grenen, Skagen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-18 Skarvsøen, Skagen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1985-08-31 Grenen, Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1990-05-25 Skagen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1989-11-18 Nordstrand, Skagen
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1986-09-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1983-05-13 Nordstrand, Skagen
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2016-10-30 Grenen, Skagen
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1987-04-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1983-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1983-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1985-05-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-08-10 Grenen, Skagen
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-11-20 Grenen, Skagen
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1989-05-13 Grenen, Skagen
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2017-08-08 Ålbæk Havn
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-08 Grenen, Skagen
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2017-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2015-09-21 Grenen, Skagen
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-04-29 Flagbakken, Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1981-04-18 Flagbakken, Skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2017-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-04-20 Grenen, Skagen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1981-04-20 Flagbakken, Skagen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2002-05-12 Nedermose, Skagen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-05-06 Nordstrand, Skagen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1977-04-08 Flagbakken, Skagen
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermose, Skagen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1983-05-13 Nordstrand, Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-25 Saftevandsbakken,Skagen
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2008-05-24 Flagbakken, Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2000-05-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1981-04-18 Sandmilen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2014-04-26 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-27 Storeklit
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2021-06-17 Skagen Klitplantage
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1977-04-08 Flagbakken, Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2021-06-06 Flagbakken, Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1977-04-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-04-18 Sandmilen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1981-04-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1977-04-10 Flagbakken, Skagen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1981-04-20 Nedermose, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1985-05-26 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1981-04-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-04-29 Storeklit
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1983-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1977-04-08 Grenen, Skagen
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1991-05-18 Ellekrattet, Skagen
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1977-04-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-16 Ankermedets Skole, Skagen
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-03-19 Skagen
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-04-17 Skagen
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2021-06-06 Skagen
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-03-31 Grenen, Skagen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2016-11-20 Skagen Havn
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1989-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-04-11 Ellekrattet, Skagen
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1986-04-26 Skagen
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1977-04-10 Skagen
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1989-05-15 Saftevandsbakken,Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1977-04-10 Flagbakken, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1983-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2006-05-06 Reservatet, Skagen
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1981-04-19 Grenen, Skagen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1982-04-06 Højen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1983-05-13 Flagbakken, Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1977-04-07 Skagen Klitplantage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-09-28 Grenen, Skagen
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1989-05-12 Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1986-03-30 Flagbakken, Skagen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1977-04-07 Skagen Klitplantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1977-04-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2018-11-12 Nordlysvej, Skagen
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1997-04-07 Skagen Klitplantage
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1991-03-28 Grenen, Skagen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1977-04-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1977-04-09 Skagen Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1992-04-16 Råbjerg Enge
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1991-04-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1997-05-15 Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1989-05-14 Batteriskoven
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-09-24 Grenen, Skagen
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2016-10-13 Ålbæk
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1985-05-24 Ellekrattet, Skagen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-05-29 Skagen
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2002-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1985-05-24 Ellekrattet, Skagen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1983-05-14 Ellekrattet, Skagen
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen, Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1984-04-20 Højen
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1977-04-07 Skagen Klitplantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1989-05-14 Ellekrattet, Skagen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1991-10-14 Ellekrattet, Skagen
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Højen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1981-04-13 Flagbakken, Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1977-04-19 Skagen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1977-04-10 Skagen
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1989-05-12 Skagen
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1995-05-25 Nordstrand, Skagen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1993-05-30 Skagen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1991-05-19 Ellekrattet, Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1989-05-06 Skagen Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1991-05-09 Højen
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1981-04-14 Skagen Havn
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1997-05-15 Bankes Marker
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2017-02-25 Gårdbogård
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Strandklit, Skagen
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1987-04-11 Grenen, Skagen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-12-02 Grenen, Skagen
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1985-05-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1983-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1991-10-14 Ellekrattet, Skagen
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1985-05-25 Flagbakken, Skagen
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Assistens Kirkegård
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1981-04-12 Skagen Klitplantage
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1985-05-24 Ellekrattet, Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1977-04-10 Flagbakken, Skagen
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1981-04-13 Flagbakken, Skagen
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-03-26 Skagen Havn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1986-03-29 Flagbakken, Skagen
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1977-04-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1991-03-27 Grenen, Skagen
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1983-05-14 Skagen
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1999-05-06 Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-04-07 Skagen Klitplantage
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1989-05-12 Skagen
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1977-04-08 Grenen, Skagen
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1990-05-12 Ellekrattet, Skagen
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2015-10-27 Grenen, Skagen
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-30 Jens Væversvej, Skagen
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2015-09-27 Grenen, Skagen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer