Danish Year Species 2014

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Årsarter 2014

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2014-03-30 Hulsig Hede
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden, Bouet
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-05-16 Nørre Uttrup enge og søer
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-02-01 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-13 Blåvand Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2014-10-12 Blåvand Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-10-13 Blåvand Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-02-22 Gudenåen, Ry
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-05-07 Aalborg midtby
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-02-18 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2014-02-12 Vejgård, Aalborg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2014-06-15 Bolle Enge, ø.f. Øster Hassingvej
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-03-09 Stavad Enge, Ryåen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-02-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2014-04-22 Østerådalen, Aalborg
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-03-03 Aalborg Universitet, Aalborg Øst
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-03-09 Helledie Eng, Ryåen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-03-09 Paradiseng, Ryåen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-06-15 Gerå Strand
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-09-27 Nordmandshage, Hals
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-05-04 Frederikshavn Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-15 Stranden ud for nordlige p-plads, Skallingen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-04-22 Østerådalen, Aalborg
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-06-15 Gerå Strand
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-03-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-03-17 Aalborg Midtby
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2014-05-04 Frederikshavn Havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-05-16 Vodskov
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-03-08 Limfjorden ml. Aalborg og Nørresundby
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-02-08 Rærup Slambassiner
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-04-06 Vester Hornum
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-05-21 Signalbakken, Aalborg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2014-05-14 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-02-01 Aalborg Midtby
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-03-30 Hulsig Hede
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-06-15 Gerå Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-10-15 Nyeng, Ho
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2014-06-15 Bolle Enge, ø.f. Øster Hassingvej
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-03-10 Signalbakken, Aalborg
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-03-30 Hulsig Hede
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-04-20 Drabæk Møllesø, Lunderskov
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-02-01 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-17 Mølholmsøerne, Aalborg
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2014-10-13 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-05-04 Farmerstien, Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2014-02-12 Syregrunden, Nørresundby
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-04-24 Signalbakken, Aalborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-04-28 Havreballe Skov, Århus
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2014-01-25 Hasle, Århus
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2014-01-25 Hasle, Århus
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-02-26 Brabrand Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-08 Nørresundby Havn
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-04-22 Østerådalen, Aalborg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-11 Årslev Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-04-27 Ry Højskole
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-07-09 Provstskovvej, Mols Bjerge
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-14 Horns Bjerge/Kollemarken, Blåvand
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-23 Signalbakken, Aalborg
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-24 Hasle, Århus
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-05-04 Rærup Slambassiner
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-17 Mølholmsøerne, Aalborg
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2014-05-04 Lyngdrup Bæk, Hjallerup
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2014-04-27 Ry Højskole
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-04-29 Østerådalen, Aalborg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-04 Batterivej, Nordstrand, Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2014-01-05 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-04-22 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2014-03-27 Vejgård, Aalborg
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-04-27 Ry Højskole
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvand by
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2014-10-11 TDC-området, Blåvand
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2014-03-23 Tulstrup, Ry
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-06-15 Bolle Enge, ø.f. Øster Hassingvej
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-05-04 Buttervej, Skagen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-04-22 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-05-04 Hulsig, Skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2014-10-11 Mosevrå, Oksbøl
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2014-04-04 Øster Anlæg, Aalborg
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2014-02-23 Hasle, Århus
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-03-10 Vejgård, Aalborg
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-03-30 Ellekrattet, Skagen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-03-09 Toftegårds Bro, Ryåen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Sankt Enders Kapel, Blåvand
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-02-22 Ry Højskole
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-02-01 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-03-10 Signalbakken, Aalborg
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-03-09 Debelenge, Ryåen
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-05-14 Nordmandshage, Hals
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-02-25 Vejgård, Aalborg
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-02-12 Syregrunden, Nørresundby
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-01-03 Østeråen, Aalborg
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2014-03-09 Rendbæk Bro, Ryåen
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-02-08 Bouet, Nørresundby
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-02-08 Syregrunden, Nørresundby
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer