Danish Year Species 2014

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lis Kastrups ticks

This is Lis Kastrups Danske Årsarter 2014

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2014-02-05 Ølsemagle Revle
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2014-06-04 Astrup engsø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-05-08 Sneum Digesø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-01-31 Havstokken
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-01-01
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-05-15 Ulvedyb
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2014-02-15 Stevns
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-02-15 Stevns
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2014-03-15 Staunings Ø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2014-05-09 Sneum Digesø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-01-01
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2014-06-07 Sneum Digesø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-06 Ishøj Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-04-06 Ishøj
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-03-07 Stege slambassiner
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-01-01
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-03-12 Staunings Ø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2014-06-13 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-02-09 Hundige Havn
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2014-06-04 Firtalsstrand
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-04-17 Søndersø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-01-01
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-01-04 Melby strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-01-04 Melby strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-01-04 Melby strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-10-17 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-03-07 Ålebæk strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-01-01
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-01-01
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2014-05-16 Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-09 Hammeren, Bornholm
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-05-09 Sneum Digesø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-05-06 Tryggevælde Ådal
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-01-03 Staunings ø
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-03-07 Ålebæk strand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2014-01-01
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2014-01-03 Staunings ø
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-04-20 Arresø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2014-06-12 Nørre Herlev
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-04-09 Staunings Ø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-04-26 Rørvig
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-01-04 Melby strand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-01-01
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2014-05-08 Sneum Digesø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-03-03 Staunings Ø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-30 Nygård sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-04-12 Staunings Ø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-04-27 Klydesøen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-05-08 Sneum Digesø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-02-21 Staunings Ø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2014-04-06 Ishøj Enge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2014-06-05 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2014-05-08 Nørre Farup
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2014-05-08 Sneum Digesø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-04-18 Kregme
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-05-08 Sneum Digesø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-05-10 Margrethekog
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2014-05-09 Sneum Digesø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2014-05-09 Margrethekog
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-04-06 Ishøj Enge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2014-05-19 Ulvedyb
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-05-10 Rømødæmningen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2014-05-10 Margrethekog
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-05-10 Lakolk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-01-01
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-10-11 Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-05-10 Nørresø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2014-06-09 Holmegård Mose
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2014-10-14 Skallingen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-04-06 Ishøj Enge
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2014-05-11 Margrethekog
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2014-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-15 Skallingen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-04-27 Klydesøen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-05-10 Nørre Farup
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-01-01
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-04-28 Staunings Ø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-05-10 Margrethekog
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-04-13 Staunings Ø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-05-14 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-01-01
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2014-05-03 Tissø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2014-05-09 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-01-01
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-01-01
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-04-21 Ishøj Enge
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2014-09-04 Bøgeskov Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-05-08 Ballum enge
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2014-06-08 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-04-21 Ishøj Enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-04-09 Staunings Ø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-04-24 Staunings Ø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-05-03 Tissø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-04-15 Staunings Ø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-17 Råbjerg sø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2014-05-10 Nørresø
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2014-05-16 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2014-11-08 Melby Strand
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2014-05-19 Grenen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-03-16 Børstrup Hage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-02-01 Korshage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2014-05-19 Grenen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-07 Ålebæk strand
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2014-05-14 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-03-16 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-03-16 Børstrup Hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-01-01
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-06-04 Gl Hviding Engsø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-05-11 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-04-13 Porsemosen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2014-04-22 Ølsemagle Revle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2014-10-18 Rømødæmning
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-04-26 Rørvig
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-05-18 Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2014-05-19 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-02-26 køge
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-04-18 Kregme
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-04-13 Porsemosen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-01-03 Staunings ø
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-05-11 Ballum sluse
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-03-07 Ålebæk strand
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-03-09 Karlslunde
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-01-01
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-06-05 Enderupskov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-06-12 Østrup
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2014-01-02 Hareskoven st
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2014-05-08 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2014-01-02 Bagsværd
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-05-31 Tryggevælde Ådal
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-01-04 Frederiksværk kanal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2014-05-18 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2014-04-26 Rørvig
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2014-03-09 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-02-12 Jersie Strandpark
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2014-11-25 Gribskov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-01-03 Staunings ø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-10-21 Vestamager
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-04-25 Rørvig
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-05-15 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2014-02-24 Staunings Ø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-03-03 Staunings Ø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-18 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2014-10-03 Staunings Ø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2014-01-02 Ballerup
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2014-01-01
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2014-01-01
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-01-01
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-05-08 Tønder
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2014-01-01
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-03-08 Køge Ås
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-01-28 Solrød
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-03-08 Solrød
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2014-05-14 Nors sø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-02-22 Gundsømagle sø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-06-08 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2014-01-01
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2014-05-09 Novrup
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-04-06 Ishøj Enge
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-04-19 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-12 Staunings ø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2014-05-15 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-05-10 Højer
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-17 Præstesø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-05-09 Sneum Digesø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-02-22 Gundsømagle sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-05-16 Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-13 Skallingen
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2014-10-13 Skallingen
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-17 Søndersø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-24 Solrød
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-06-10 Vestskoven, Brøndby
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2014-06-04 Sorø sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-05-06 Tryggevælde Ådal
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-01 Gjeddesdal
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-05-01 Staunings Ø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-25 Staunings Ø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-23 Stevns Fyr
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2014-06-09 Holmegård Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2014-06-07 Nørresø, Tønder
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2014-06-04 Magisterkog
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-04-12 Jersie Strandpark
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-05-09 Novrup
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2014-04-18 Kregme
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-05-06 Tryggevælde Ådal
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-06-15 Hareskoven
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-01-01
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2014-02-02 Staunings Ø
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-01-01
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2014-02-25 Søndersø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-02-07 Damhusengen
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvand
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-01-02 Ishøj enge
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2014-04-26 Rørvig
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-02 Ballerup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-02-15 Stevns Fyr
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-04-25 Rørvig
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-05-09 Grøngård
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-05-16 Skagen
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2014-01-27 Solrød
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-18 Frederiksund
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-17 Skagen
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2014-04-26 Rørvig
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2014-05-17 Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-05-18 Skagen
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-04-26 Rørvig
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-04-25 Rørvig
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2014-04-19 Melby Overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-04-24 Rørvig
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2014-03-16 Solbjerg Engsø
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2014-01-02 Solrød
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2014-01-05 Solrød
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-01-27 Solrød
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-04-21 Ishøj Enge
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-17 Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-05-18 Grenen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2014-03-25 Bagsværd
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-03-27 Staunings Ø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-04-26 Rørvig
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-10-14 Skallingen
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-01-01
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-01-01 Køge sydstrand
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-04-20 Sonnerup skov
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-01-01 Køge Nordstrand
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2014-05-18 Grenen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2014-01-01
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-01-01 Køge nordstrand
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-04-12 Staunings Ø
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-01-04 Melby overdrev
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-05-12 Fovrfeldåens udløb
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2014-02-21 Staunings Ø
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-11-23 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-01-03 Staunings ø
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-02-01 Hovvig
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2014-10-14 Skallingen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2014-02-02 Staunings Ø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2014-05-09 Smedager
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-02-25 Søndersø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-22 Sydhavnstippen
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-02-02 Staunings Ø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer