Danish Year Species 2014

Klaus Homøe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Klaus Homøes ticks

This is Klaus Homøes Danske Årsarter 2014

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2014-01-03 Boserup, Næstved
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-02-10 Rødby Fjord, Lolland
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-03-18 Kagerup, Gribskov
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-01-03 Roneklint, Vordingborg
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-01-03 Roneklint, Vordingborg
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-02-18 Lidsø, Lolland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2014-02-04 Ørslev, Slagelse
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-01-03 Roneklint, Vordingborg
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2014-10-28 Jægersø, Ishøj
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-02-14 St. Havelse Strand, Halsnæs
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-22 Gødstrup Engsø, Næstved
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-03-14 Køge Strandskovsenge, Køge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-02-10 Maribo Søndersø, Lolland
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-02-24 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-02-10 Maribo Søndersø, Lolland
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2014-02-18 Maribo Søndersø, Lolland
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-01-07 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner, Vordingborg
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-01-07 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner, Vordingborg
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-03-07 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-02-14 Asserbo Strand, Halsnæs
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Karrebæksminde Havn, Næstved
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-05-08 Greve Strand, Greve
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-04-30 Birkedam, Tårnby
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-05-08 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-01-07 Spejlsby, Vordingborg
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2014-01-11 Greve Strand, Greve
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-03-23 Ravnstrup Sø, Næstved
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-01-24 Vemmetofte Kloster, Faxe
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-03-14 Mandehoved, Stevns
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-02-04 Herlufsholm, Næstved
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2014-07-27 Filsø, Varde
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-02-25 Næs Strand, Vordingborg
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-06-13 Nygård Sø, Odsherred
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-03-12 St. Skåne, Guldborgsund
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-02-10 Dornæs, Lolland
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-02-18 Lidsø, Lolland
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-08-01 Præstholm, Ringkøbing-Skjern
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-02-24 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2014-04-03 Ramsøen, Roskilde
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2014-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-02-04 Karrebæksminde Havn, Næstved
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-06-27 Borreby Mose, Slagelse
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2014-08-22 Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2014-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-04-07 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2014-04-30 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-08-15 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-03-24 Bøtø Nor, Guldborgsund
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-11-07 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-08-19 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2014-05-04 Bønnet Skov, Guldborgsund
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2014-04-04 Gødstrup Engsø, Næstved
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-04-04 Gødstrup Engsø, Næstved
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2014-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-05-04 Bøtø Nor, Guldborgsund
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-03-27 Kongelundsengene, Dragør
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-04-03 Ramsøen, Roskilde
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-04-23 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-04-30 Klydesøen, Tårnby
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-04-23 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-11-04 Rågeleje Strand, Gribskov
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-01-03 Roneklint, Vordingborg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2014-04-28 Greve Strand, Greve
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2014-03-22 Holmesø, Brøndby
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-01-10 Vollerslev, Køge
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-04-23 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-04-23 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-04-23 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-03-22 Holmesø, Brøndby
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-06-13 Tissø, Kalundborg
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-04-12 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-04-30 Køge Bugt, Tårnby
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-09-19 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2014-09-15 Faxe Bugt, Faxe
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-09-15 Faxe Bugt, Faxe
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2014-09-26 Holtug Kridtbrud, Stevns
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-09-26 Holtug Kridtbrud, Stevns
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-10-03 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-10-03 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-04-08 Gundsølille, Roskilde
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-03-18 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-07-30 Værnengene, Ringkøbing-Skjern
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-03-12 Kaløgrå, Guldborgsund
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2014-01-10 Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-03-28 Gjorslev marker, Stevns
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-05-13 Rosholm, Ringsted
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2014-01-03 Studemose, Næstved
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-03-05 Vaserne, Rudersdal
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-03-23 Tystrup Sø, Næstved
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-01-03 Tuerne, Faxe
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2014-10-10 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-01-24 St. Favrby, Faxe
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2014-10-31 Mandehoved, Stevns
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-01-07 Hjertebjerg, Vordingborg
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-01-03 Studemose, Næstved
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-02-05 Ll. Kattinge Sø, Roskilde
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2014-05-11 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-02-24 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-01-23 Kattinge Vig, Roskilde
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2014-03-11 Vaserne, Rudersdal
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-01-23 St. Kattinge Sø, Roskilde
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2014-03-06 St. Hareskov, Furesø
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-01-03 Stavreby, Vordingborg
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-09-16 Bolund, Roskilde
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-05-06 Ramsøen, Roskilde
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-02-04 Holsteinborg Nor, Slagelse
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-13 Rosholm, Ringsted
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2014-01-03 Sparresholm, Næstved
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2014-01-23 St. Kattinge Sø, Roskilde
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2014-01-07 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner, Vordingborg
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-02-10 Krønge, Lolland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-01-24 Denderup Vænge, Faxe
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-01-13 Greve Strand, Greve
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-01-31 Knudsskov, Vordingborg
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-07-27 Filsø, Varde
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-04-30 Klydesøen, Tårnby
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-03-24 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-10 Rødby Fjord, Lolland
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-05-02 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-13 Alsønderup Engsø, Hillerød
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-05-02 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-02-28 Magleby Skov, Stevns
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-05-14 Lellinge Frihed, Køge
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-22 Porsmose, Næstved
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-25 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2014-06-04 Sjælsø, Hørsholm
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-05-06 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-05-06 Gundsømagle Sø, Roskilde
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-13 Rosholm, Ringsted
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-19 Tryggevælde Ådal, Stevns
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-04-13 Stenholtsvang, Hillerød
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-05-09 Porsemosen, Egedal
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2014-04-29 Greve Strand, Greve
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-05-02 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-03-24 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-03-05 Vaserne, Rudersdal
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2014-02-27 Greve Strand, Greve
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-01-31 Knudsskov, Vordingborg
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2014-02-28 Magleby Skov, Stevns
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-03-05 Vaserne, Rudersdal
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-01-03 Jungshoved Nor, Vordingborg
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-03 Kragevig, Vordingborg
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-03-20 Tysmosen, Egedal
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-04-01 Gribskov, Hillerød
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-04-01 Gilbjerg Hoved, Gribskov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-05-15 Gerebro, Roskilde
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-05 Brændemosen, Køge
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2014-05-15 Gerebro, Roskilde
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-03-28 Stevns Fyr, Stevns
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-04-22 Årløse, Haslev
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-05-02 Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-04-22 Rapperup, Køge
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2014-03-01 Nymølledam, Lyngby-Taarbæk
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2014-01-31 Rosenfelt Gods, Vordingborg
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2014-03-07 Skørringe Gods, Guldborgsund
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-03-28 Stevns Fyr, Stevns
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-04-30 Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-10-03 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2014-03-10 Egebækgård, Rudersdal
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-03-24 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-05-14 Lellinge Frihed, Køge
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-03-14 Lund, Stevns
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-03-06 Vaserne, Rudersdal
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-10-03 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-01-24 Hesede, Faxe
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2014-06-13 Røsnæs Fyrskov, Kalundborg
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2014-01-07 Ålebæk Strand, Vordingborg
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-10-14 Staunings Ø, Solrød
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-02-21 Køge Sønakke, Stevns
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-01-04 Valby, København
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-07-30 Filsø, Varde
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2014-02-14 Melby Overdrev, Halsnæs
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-10-10 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-11-21 Gribskov, Hillerød
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-01-03 Roneklint, Vordingborg
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2014-10-10 Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-02-04 Glænø, Slagelse
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2014-12-02 Lynæs Strand, Halsnæs
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2014-06-01 Darup, Roskilde
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-01-10 Nordrup, Ringsted
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-28 Sydhavnstippen, København
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-02-24 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer