Danish Year Species 2014

Kenneth Vegeberg Rude


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kenneth Vegeberg Rudes ticks

This is Kenneth Vegeberg Rudes Danske Årsarter 2014

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-03-28 Vestre Kirkegård
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-05-22 Klydesøen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-02-22 Kalveboderne
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-02-22 Kalveboderne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnstippen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-03-28 Øresundsbroen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2014-02-01 Slusen, Sluseholmen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-02-22 Kalveboderne
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-05-16 Teglholmen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-05-16 Amager Fælled
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnstippen
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2014-01-29 Hellerup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-02-22 Kalvebod Fælled
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2014-04-21 Ishøj Strandeng
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-04-21 Ishøj Strandeng
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-05-16 Kly
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2014-05-16 Klydesøen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-04-27 Klydesøen
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-05-16 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2014-05-22 Vestamager
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-04-27 Klydesøen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-04-20 Amager Fælled
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-04-27 Klydesøen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-04-12 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2014-05-16 Klydesøen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-04-21 Ishøj Strandeng
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-04-20 Teglholmen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-04-12 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-04-21 Holme Sø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-04-12 Klydesøen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-16
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnstippen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-03-22 Teglholmen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-01-03 Vestre Kirkegård
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-03-23 Teglholmen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-04-27 Sydhavnstippen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-02-22 Kalvebod Fælled
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-03-22 Teglholmen
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-03-09 Klydesøen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-02-22 Kalvebod Fælled
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2014-01-04 Harreskoven
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2014-03-07 Vestre Kirkegård
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnstippen
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-04-21 Teglholmen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-04-23 Sydhavnen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-02-22 Kalvebod Fælled
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnstippen
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnstippen
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-01-04 Harreskoven
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-04-27 Klydesøen
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-22 Kalveboderne
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-04-26 Teglholmen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-20 Teglholmen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-05-03 Teglholmen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-04-27 Pinseskoven
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-20 Amager Fælled
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-15 Carlsberg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-05-16 Amager Fælled
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-05-22 Klydesøen
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-22 Slusen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-04-20 Amager Fælled
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2014-04-21 Holme Sø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-05-01 Valbyparken
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
387 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-02-15 Klydesøen
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-01-01 Teglholmen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-04-05 Teglholmen
403 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-22 Klydesøen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-04-05 Teglholmen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-04-27 Klydesøen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-05-03 Amager Fælled
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-04-12 Klydesøen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2014-01-02 Hellerup
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-03-17 Vestre Kirkegård
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-05-16 Teglholmen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2014-03-23 Slusen, Sluseholmen
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-04-01 Stubben
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-04-24 Teglholmen
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnstippen
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-01-03 Vestre Kirkegård
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-03-05 Vestre Kirkegård
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2014-01-01 Sydhavnen, Slusen
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-01-03 Teglholmen
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-01-01 DSB arealer, Sydhavnen
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-01-01 Vestre Kirkegård
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-04-01 Klydesøen
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-04-04 Klydesøen
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer