Danish Year Species 2013

Stefan Sturup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stefan Sturups ticks

This is Stefan Sturups Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-04-21 Store Merløse
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-05 Søvang
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-09-22 Vestamager
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2013-10-08 Vestamager
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-16 Kalvebodløbet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-02 Søvang
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-02 Søvang
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-04-19 Ulvedybet
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-02 Søvang
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-04-15 Kofoeds Enge
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-02 Søvang
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-10-27 Søvang
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-20 Tanghjørnet
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-02-16 Søvang
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-01-02 Søvang
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-31 Lyngby Møllesø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-19 Ulvedybet
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-08 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-14 Søvang
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-30 Sjællandsbroen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-16 Søerne
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-02 Søvang
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-02-02 Sydvestpynten
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-14 Tanghjørnet
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-05-05 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-11 Søerne
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-05 Christianshavn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-16 Kalvebodløbet
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-02 Søvang
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-04-19 Odden - Ebletoft
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-04-19 Odden - ebletoft
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-17 Klydesøen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-02 Søvang
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-14 Tanghjørnet
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-16 Kalvebodløbet
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-02 Søvang
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-15 Søvang
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-10 Søvang
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-07 Universitetsparken
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-09-30 Søvang
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-13 Søvang
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-21 Han Vejle
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-08 Fælledparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-05 Christianshavn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-01 Søvang
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-08 Fælledparken
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-10 Vestamager
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-30 Klydesøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-12-27 Klint havn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-21 kærup holme
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-16 Sydvestpynten
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-15 Dragør sydstrand
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-31 Vejlefjord
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-15 Søvang
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-07-03 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-16 Sydvestpynten
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-05 Klydesøen
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-07-02 Blåvandshuk
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-03-17 Søvang
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-04-21 Bygholm Vejle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-19 Bygholm Vejle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-08-30 Sjællands Odde
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-07-03 Blåvand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-08-01 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-19 Klydesøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-05 Klydesøen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-04-14 Søvang
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-01 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Klydesøen
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-10 Vestamager
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-07-03 Blåvand
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-07-13 Sydvestpynten
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-02-23 Dragør Sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-05 Vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-05-05 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-19 Ulvedybet
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-04-21 Roshage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-05-19 Klydesøen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-05-10 Utterslev mose
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-18 Sundbyvester
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-07-02 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-12 Søvang
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-04-21 Bygholm Vejle
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-10 Utterslev mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-21 Roshage
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Utterslev mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-03 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-07-03 Saltvandssøen
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-07-01 Blåvand
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-10-26 Fanø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-03-16 Sydvestpynten
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-02-02 Sydvestpynten
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-07-03 Blåvand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-21 Roshage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-02 Søvang
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-19 Bygholm Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-19 Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-02 Søvang
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-19 Bygholm Vejle
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-13 Fælledparken
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-10 Vestamager
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-08-30 Tofte Skov
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-07 Universitetsparken
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-02-16 Søvang
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-10 Vestamager
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-14 Ullerup
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-07-02 Vilslev Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-16 Sydvestpynten
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-03-16 Sydvestpynten
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-20 Søvang
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-02 Søvang
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-30 Kongelunden
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-25 Vestre Kirkegård
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-03 Universitetsparken
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-08-19 Klydesøen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-09-13 Søvang
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-03 Hotel Radisson
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-05 Vestamager
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-06-29 Hovens Odde
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-08 Fælledparken
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-02 Søvang
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-02 Søvang
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-04-19 Århus
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-02 Søvang
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-14 Vestamager
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-25 Vestre Kirkegård
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-07-01 Høllund Søgårdplantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-07-02 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-02 Søvang
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-01-16 Klydesøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-01-16 Klydesøen
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-19 Kærup Holme
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Søvang
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-19 Kærup Holme
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-03 Universitetsparken
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-04-28 Kongelunden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-21 Kærup Holme
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-12 Kongelunden
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-18 Søvang
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-07-02 Filsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-16 Søvang
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-16 Søvang
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-23 Korsør
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-10 Vestamager
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-23 Korsør
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-26 Søvang
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-05 Vestamager
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-14 Kongelunden
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-08 Fælledparken
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-08 Fælledparken
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-02-24 Rådvad
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-01-25 Vestre Kirkegård
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-16 Sydvestpynten
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-19 Tårnby
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-02 Søvang
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-02 Søvang
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-12 Kongelunden
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-14 Tåstrup
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-06 Søvang
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-08 Fælledparken
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-13 Sydvestpynten
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-19 Kongelunden
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-26 Søvang
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-09-26 Søvang
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-19 Store Magleby
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-26 Søvang
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-07-02 Filsø
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-07-02 Blåvand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-08-19 Kongelundsstranden
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-05 Søvang
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-10-06 Sydvestpynten
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-06 Søvang
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-01-16 Klydesøen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-26 Søvang
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-16 Klydesøen
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-16 Kongelunden
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-02 Søvang
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-25 Vestre Kirkegård
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-25 Vestre Kirkegård
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-07-03 Blåvand
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-02 Søvang
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-10-16 Sydvestpynten
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-15 Søvang
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-10-16 Sydvestpynten
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-07-01 Blåvand
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-08-24 Hellerup
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-02 Søvang
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-01-16 Klydesøen
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-16 Klydesøen
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-07-02 Vilslev Enge
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-05 Søvang
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-20 Tanghjørnet
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer