Danish Year Species 2013

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-28 Lille Vildmose
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-04-01 Tulstrup, Ry
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Blåvands Huk
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-04-01 Tulstrup, Ry
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-08-10 Ho Bugt
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-10 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-10 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-04-03 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-04-10 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-04-06 Marselisskoven, Århus
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-10 Vejgaard, Aalborg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-07-26 Bjergeskov/Nørreskov, Skørping
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-03-10 Vester Hornum
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-27 Lindenborg Ådal ved Storvorde
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2013-06-28 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-04-01 Knudsø, Ry
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
92 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-06-28 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-06-02 Gerå Strand
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-10 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-08-11 Filsø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-06-30 Århus Østhavn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-11 Ærtebølle Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-06-02 Gerå Strand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-08-10 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-08-10 Sneum Sluse
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-09-13 Vejrum Vestsø, Viborg
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-15 Skallingen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-07-27 Gjøl, Aabybro
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-08-10 Sneum Sluse
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-07-06 Hassenør, Øer
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-03-24 Bremdal, Struer
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-08-10 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-08-11 Filsø
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-07-06 Ebeltoft Havn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-02 Nordmandshage
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-06-02 Østerådalen, Aalborg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-06-02 Nordmandshage
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Havn
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-03 Mulbjerge Kyst
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-15 Aalborg C
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-03 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-03 Lilleåen, Laurbjerg
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-10-14 Grønningen, Blåvand
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-02 Vejgaard, Aalborg
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-09-12 Egholm, Aalborg
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-28 Aalborg Universitetsområde
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Slamdepot
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-08-14 Skejby, Århus
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-04-06 Dyrehaven, Århus
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-07-26 Bjergeskov/Nørreskov, Skørping
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-02-11 Gigantium, Aalborg
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-10 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-07-12 Elsegårde Strand
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-07-07 Hede NV for Hassenør, Øer
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-10-14 Blåvands Huk
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-02-22 Århus Å ml. 3-broer og Brabrand Sø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-02 Vejgaard, Aalborg
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-02 Østre Anlæg, Aalborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-03 Lilleåen, Laurbjerg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-07-28 Homå, Tirstrup
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-04-06 Dyrehaven, Århus
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-21 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-02-06 Åbyhøj, Århus
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-06-02 Hulsig, Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-03 Århus Midtby
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-28 Gudenåen: Voervadsbro - Klostermølle
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-05 Ry
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-07-29 Svendborg
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-06 Vejgaard, Aalborg
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvands Huk
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-28 Hasle, Århus
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-27 3-broer, Århus Å
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-27 3-broer, Århus Å
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-24 Hasle, Århus
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-27 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-16 Vejgaard, Aalborg
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-28 Hasle, Århus
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-11 Ærtebølle Strand
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-04-01 Tulstrup, Ry
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-19 Tulstrup, Ry
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-04-28 Klostermølle, Mossø
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-11 Vester Hornum
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-05 Vestre Kirkegård, København
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-18 Hasle, Århus
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-17 Østerådalen, Aalborg
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-03 Egense Sommerhusområde
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-05 Frederiksbjerg, Århus
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-08-10 Sneum Engsø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-13 Vejgaard, Aalborg
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-07-17 Grenå Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-24 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-07 Rærup Slambassiner
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-10-13 Blåvands Huk
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-08-10 Tarphage Enge, Varde Ås Udløb
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvands Huk
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-03-14 Langenæs, Århus
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-18 Hasle, Århus
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-03-26 Vejgaard, Aalborg
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-06 Østerådalen, Aalborg
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-08 Nibe
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-13 Vester Hornum
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-04-26 Vejgaard, Aalborg
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-02-06 Åbyhøj, Århus
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-13 Vester Hornum
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-04-03 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-17 Vejgaard, Aalborg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-11-30 Bouet, Nørresundby
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-11-30 Bouet, Nørresundby
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-06-02 Gyvelstien, Skagen
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-15 Sohngårdsholmsparken, Aalborg
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-19 Tulstrup, Ry
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-11-30 Bouet, Nørresundby
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-08 Vilsted Sø
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-03-02 Vester Hornum
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-03 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer