Danish Year Species 2013

David B. Collinge


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview David B. Collinges ticks

This is David B. Collinges Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-02-02 Lellinge
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-05-21 Jerup Strand
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-01 Bogø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-02-10 Nørre Nebel
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-18 Aldershvile
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-01 Bogø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-02-10 Filsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-03-08 Farø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-01-05 Skt Jørgens Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-10-03 Lyngby
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-08-17 Hyllekrog
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-09 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-05-04 Nyord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Grønsund
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-04-14 Kofoeds Enge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-06-15 klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-01 Bogø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-03 Furesø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Bogø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-01 Grønsund
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-10 Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-10 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-10 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-01-19 Grønsund
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Grønsund
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-01 Kalveboderne
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Bogø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-09 Møns Fyr
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-05 Hårbølle Hestehave
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-28 Ålebæk
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-21 Lund Fjord
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-03 Utterslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Bogø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-31 Hårbølle Hestehave
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-03-28 Ålebæk
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-01 Bogø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-03-28 Ålebæk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-20 Lund Fjord
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-08 Farø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-20 Glombak
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-08 Ishøj
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-18 Skagen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-06 Store Vejleås udløb
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-05-24 Lakolk
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-05 Barholm
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-04-20 Glombak
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-04-21 Glombak
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-20 Glombak
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-02-10 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-05-25 Vidåslusen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-21 Glombak
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-05-25 Vidåslusen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-25 Vidåslusen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-25 Lakolk
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-10 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-04-21 Bygholm Vejle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-03-17 Kongelunden
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-05-09 Hårbølle Hestehave
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2013-06-15 Klydesøen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-09 Hårbølle Hestehave
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-19 Vejlerne
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-20 Hårbølle Hestehave
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-06 Store Vejleås udløb
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-20 Glombak
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-04-20 Hanstholm
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-03-10 Grønsund
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-30 Utterslev
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-03 Skt Jørgens Sø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-24 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-04-19 Glombak
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-10 Hejrede Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-20 Glombak
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-13 Utterslev
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-17 Filsø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-05-21 Skagen Nordstrand
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-05-20 Skagen Nordstrand
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-09-21 Gedser
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-05-23 Skagen Nordstrand
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-05-20 Skagen Nordstrand
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-05 Kalveboderne
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-05-20 Skagen Nordstrand
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-05-20 Skagen Nordstrand
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev Enge, Tagkær
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-20 Glombak
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-20 kogleaks
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-05-10 Hejrede Sø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-10 Krogerup
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-09 Hovblege
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-23 Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-02-02 Hejrede Sø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-01 Tapenøje
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-02-02 Lellinge
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-20 Vesløs
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-09 Møns Fyr
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-19 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-17 Kongelunden
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-05-09 Hovblege
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-03-18 Kongelunden
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-19 Porsmose
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-23 vester Kirkegaard
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) ska
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-02-09 Hastrup Sø
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-02-10 Varde
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Aldershvile
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-09 Møns Fyr
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-05-18 Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-09 Neble, Møn
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Islands Brygge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-04 Hovblege
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-10 Grærup
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Rønnede
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Vordingborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Rønnede
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-01 Fanefjord
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-06 Rådvad
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-03 Utterslev
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-02-09 Thyregod
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-07 Lygby
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-02 Avnø
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-05-03 Farø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-19 Hobro
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-03 Hårbølle Hestehave
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-09 Bødker Mose
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-21 kogleaks
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Kongelunden
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-17 Selsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-04 Stege
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-10 Stege
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-09 Bødker Mose
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-24 Skagen Nordstrand
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-06-27 Boreby Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-19 Skagen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-05-03 Hårbølle Hestehave
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-04 Stege
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-04-06 vaserne
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Frederiksberg Have
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-02-09 Thyregod
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-16 KU Frederiksberg
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-10 Krogerup
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-09 Hårbølle Hestehave
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-10 Hejrede Sø
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-24 Varde
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-08 Hårbølle Hestehave
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2013-05-08 Hårbølle Hestehave
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-16 Botanisk Have, KU Frederiksberg
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-04 Hovblege
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-20 Hanstholm
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-06 Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-01-20 Hårbølle Hestehave
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-04 Nyord
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-02-09 Vester Mølle
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-06 Furesø
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-01-20 Hårbølle Hestehave
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) fi
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-20 Hårbølle Havn
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-02-03 Assistentens Kirkegaard
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-20 Hårbølle Havn
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-22 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-19 Vordingborg
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-05-03 Hårbølle Hestehave
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-05-19 Skagen
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-05-20 Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-04-20 Vigsø
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-20 Hanstholm
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Hårbølle Havn
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2013-05-18 Skagen
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-07 Frederiksberg
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer